2026 SEASON (8 GMS): RUSHING: 134 CAR, 733 YDS, 6 TD RECEIVING: 14 REC, 160 YDS, 1 TD DEFENSE: 2 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 0 INT
CAREER (30 GMS): RUSHING: 478 CAR, 2431 YDS, 27 TD RECEIVING: 35 REC, 429 YDS, 3 TD DEFENSE: 36 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 0 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 2 | 16% | 308 of 10,090 (FBS) |
| 2025 | 0.86 | 0.80 | 0.06 | 5 | 17% | 106 of 10,666 (FBS) |
| 2024 | 0.36 | 0.32 | 0.05 | 7 | 5% | 633 of 8,164 (FBS) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/03/2026 | vs. MASSACHUSETTS | 14 | 42 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/11/2026 | @ BOSTON COLLEGE | 27 | 134 | 5.0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA | 21 | 122 | 5.8 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 13.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/25/2026 | vs. HOWARD | 16 | 140 | 8.8 | 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. INDIANA | 11 | 31 | 2.8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | @ MARYLAND | 16 | 29 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 14.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2026 | @ NORTHWESTERN | 18 | 150 | 8.3 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 13.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. MICHIGAN | 11 | 85 | 7.7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 32.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 134 | 733 | 5.5 | 6 | 14 | 160 | 11.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | @ WISCONSIN | 16.9 | 65.5 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 9.1 | 10.4 | 0.1 |
| 11/14 | vs. NEBRASKA | 17.7 | 71.5 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 10.6 | 10.4 | 0.1 |
| 11/21 | @ PENN ST. | 22.1 | 90.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 10.1 | 0.1 |
| 11/28 | vs. MICHIGAN ST. | 21.0 | 94.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 16.7 | 11.7 | 0.1 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 4 proj) | 211.7 | 1054.6 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 18.3 | 205.8 | 11.3 | 1.3 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 8 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 73% against 25-26; returning players held only 2% of 25-26 passing, 40% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project ANTWAN RAYMOND’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2025 | vs. OHIO | 14 | 87 | 6.2 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/06/2025 | vs. MIAMI (OH) | 13 | 82 | 6.3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6.5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/13/2025 | vs. NORFOLK ST. | 16 | 79 | 4.9 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/19/2025 | vs. IOWA | 18 | 62 | 3.4 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | @ MINNESOTA | 26 | 161 | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/10/2025 | @ WASHINGTON | 15 | 89 | 5.9 | 0 | 7 | 89 | 12.7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. OREGON | 18 | 55 | 3.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | @ PURDUE | 29 | 116 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2025 | @ ILLINOIS | 10 | 29 | 2.9 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. MARYLAND | 41 | 240 | 5.9 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/22/2025 | @ OHIO ST. | 15 | 52 | 3.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/29/2025 | vs. PENN ST. | 29 | 189 | 6.5 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 31.0 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 12 GMS | 244 | 1241 | 5.1 | 13 | 18 | 225 | 12.5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 240 | 11/08/2025 vs Maryland | 6 | 10/19/2024 vs UCLA |
| CAR | 41 | 11/08/2025 vs Maryland | 1 | 10/19/2024 vs UCLA |
| RUSH TD | 3 | 12/26/2024 vs Kansas St. | 0 | 10/12/2024 vs Wisconsin |
| REC YDS | 89 | 10/10/2025 vs Washington | 0 | 11/22/2025 vs Ohio St. |
| REC | 7 | 10/10/2025 vs Washington | 1 | 12/26/2024 vs Kansas St. |
| REC TD | 1 | 10/10/2025 vs Washington | 0 | 10/25/2024 vs Southern California |
| TACKLES | 5 | 10/10/2025 vs Washington | 1 | 10/12/2024 vs Wisconsin |
| SACKS | 0 | 10/12/2024 vs Wisconsin | 0 | 10/12/2024 vs Wisconsin |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 150 | 10/24/2026 vs Northwestern | 29 | 10/17/2026 vs Maryland |
| CAR | 27 | 09/11/2026 vs Boston College | 11 | 10/03/2026 vs Indiana |
| RUSH TD | 3 | 09/25/2026 vs Howard | 0 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts |
| REC YDS | 39 | 09/19/2026 vs Southern California | 7 | 10/03/2026 vs Indiana |
| REC | 3 | 09/19/2026 vs Southern California | 1 | 10/31/2026 vs Michigan |
| REC TD | 1 | 09/11/2026 vs Boston College | 0 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts |
| TACKLES | 1 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts | 1 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts |
| SACKS | 0 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts | 0 | 09/03/2026 vs Massachusetts |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10 | 100 | 457 | 4.6 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 14.7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 12 | 244 | 1241 | 5.1 | 13 | 18 | 225 | 12.5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 8 | 134 | 733 | 5.5 | 6 | 14 | 160 | 11.4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 30 | 478 | 2431 | 5.1 | 27 | 35 | 429 | 12.3 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | TURBO RICHARD | IND | 745 |
| 2 | ANTWAN RAYMOND | RUT | 733 |
| 3 | LEE BEEBE JR. | IND | 715 |
| 4 | KING MILLER | SC | 680 |
| 4 | WAYNE KNIGHT | UCL | 680 |
| 6 | BO JACKSON | OS | 637 |
| 7 | CALEB KOMOLAFE | NOR | 618 |
| 8 | FAME IJEBOI | PUR | 588 |
| 9 | AIDAN LAUGHERY | ILL | 560 |
| 10 | KAMARI MOULTON | IOW | 541 |
| 1 | WAYNE KNIGHT | UCL | 12 |
| 2 | AIDAN CHILES | NOR | 10 |
| 3 | FAME IJEBOI | PUR | 9 |
| 4 | JORDON DAVISON | ORE | 7 |
| 5 | TURBO RICHARD | IND | 6 |
| 5 | JA'KOBI JACKSON | OS | 6 |
| 5 | ANTWAN RAYMOND | RUT | 6 |
| 5 | ANTHONY WOODS | UCL | 6 |
| 9 | 8 tied | 5 | |
| 1 | ANTWAN RAYMOND | RUT | 91.6 |
| 2 | KAMARI MOULTON | IOW | 90.2 |
| 3 | WAYNE KNIGHT | UCL | 85.0 |
| 4 | TURBO RICHARD | IND | 82.8 |
| 5 | BO JACKSON | OS | 79.6 |
| 6 | LEE BEEBE JR. | IND | 79.4 |
| 7 | CALEB KOMOLAFE | NOR | 77.2 |
| 8 | CAM EDWARDS | MS | 76.0 |
| 9 | KING MILLER | SC | 75.6 |
| 10 | FAME IJEBOI | PUR | 73.5 |