2026 SEASON (8 GMS): PASSING: 87/134 (64.9%), 1351 YDS, 15 TD, 3 INT, 182.1 QBR, SACKED 5x RUSHING: 54 CAR, 369 YDS, 12 TD
CAREER (35 GMS): PASSING: 330/545 (60.6%), 4345 YDS, 46 TD, 16 INT, 149.5 QBR RUSHING: 219 CAR, 1335 YDS, 42 TD DEFENSE: 10 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 0 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.00 | 8 | 20% | 10 of 16,652 (D3) |
| 2025 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 8 | 23% | 16 of 17,729 (D3) |
| 2024 | 0.95 | 0.95 | 0.00 | 8 | 12% | 123 of 15,935 (D3) |
| 2023 | 0.27 | 0.23 | 0.04 | 7 | 4% | 1,081 of 18,686 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/05/2026 | @ RHODES | 10-14 | 71.4% | 212 | 15.1 | 3 | 0 | 269.3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 5.2 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/12/2026 | vs. DEPAUW | 16-26 | 61.5% | 160 | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 125.9 | 0 | 10 | 96 | 9.6 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2026 | @ WITTENBERG | 13-18 | 72.2% | 135 | 7.5 | 2 | 1 | 160.8 | 2 | 9 | 93 | 10.3 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2026 | @ OBERLIN | 3-3 | 100.0% | 62 | 20.7 | 1 | 0 | 383.6 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 15.0 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. JOHN CARROLL | 15-26 | 57.7% | 257 | 9.9 | 3 | 0 | 178.8 | 0 | 8 | 46 | 5.8 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | @ KENYON | 5-9 | 55.6% | 81 | 9.0 | 1 | 0 | 167.8 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4.0 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2026 | @ WABASH | 14-22 | 63.6% | 171 | 7.8 | 3 | 2 | 155.7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. DENISON | 11-16 | 68.8% | 273 | 17.1 | 1 | 0 | 232.7 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 3.0 | 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 87-134 | 64.9% | 1351 | 10.1 | 15 | 3 | 182.1 | 5 | 54 | 369 | 6.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | @ OHIO WESLEYAN | 13.1-21.7 | 60.5% | 171.9 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 149.7 | 8.1 | 48.1 | 5.9 | 1.3 |
| 11/14 | vs. WOOSTER | 14.3-23.2 | 61.7% | 196.8 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 159.4 | 10.5 | 75.7 | 7.2 | 2.3 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 2 proj) | 114.4-178.9 | 64.0% | 1719.8 | 9.6 | 19.1 | 4.2 | 175.2 | 72.7 | 492.8 | 6.8 | 15.7 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 8 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 73% against 25-26.
Search any team to project LEVI MOORE’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/06/2025 | vs. RHODES | 8-11 | 72.7% | 117 | 10.6 | 1 | 0 | 192.1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/20/2025 | @ CARROLL (WI) | 17-30 | 56.7% | 234 | 7.8 | 4 | 0 | 166.2 | 0 | 10 | 112 | 11.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | vs. NORTH CENTRAL (IL) | 13-34 | 38.2% | 156 | 4.6 | 2 | 1 | 90.3 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 2.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | vs. ILL. WESLEYAN | 7-19 | 36.8% | 87 | 4.6 | 2 | 1 | 99.5 | 0 | 11 | 91 | 8.3 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/11/2025 | @ CARTHAGE | 10-18 | 55.6% | 79 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 129.1 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 3.0 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. ELMHURST | 10-11 | 90.9% | 124 | 11.3 | 1 | 0 | 215.6 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 13.3 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | @ WHEATON (IL) | 21-30 | 70.0% | 262 | 8.7 | 1 | 2 | 141.0 | 2 | 17 | 65 | 3.8 | 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2025 | @ MILLIKIN | 16-29 | 55.2% | 214 | 7.4 | 3 | 0 | 151.3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2.0 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. NORTH PARK | 19-21 | 90.5% | 202 | 9.6 | 2 | 2 | 183.7 | 2 | 13 | 36 | 2.8 | 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/15/2025 | @ AUGUSTANA (IL) | 6-12 | 50.0% | 67 | 5.6 | 0 | 0 | 96.9 | 0 | 13 | 140 | 10.8 | 4 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/22/2025 | @ WIS.-STOUT | 20-31 | 64.5% | 311 | 10.0 | 3 | 2 | 167.8 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 3.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 11 GMS | 147-246 | 59.8% | 1853 | 7.5 | 21 | 8 | 144.7 | 10 | 113 | 659 | 5.8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 311 | 11/22/2025 vs Wis.-Stout | 0 | 09/07/2024 vs Rhodes |
| PASS TD | 4 | 09/20/2025 vs Carroll (WI) | 0 | 09/23/2023 vs Carthage |
| RUSH YDS | 140 | 11/15/2025 vs Augustana (IL) | -18 | 09/28/2024 vs North Central (IL) |
| CAR | 17 | 10/25/2025 vs Wheaton (IL) | 1 | 09/23/2023 vs Carthage |
| RUSH TD | 4 | 11/15/2025 vs Augustana (IL) | 0 | 10/21/2023 vs North Central (IL) |
| TACKLES | 3 | 10/28/2023 vs Elmhurst | 1 | 09/16/2023 vs Millikin |
| SACKS | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Millikin | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Millikin |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 273 | 10/31/2026 vs Denison | 62 | 09/26/2026 vs Oberlin |
| PASS TD | 3 | 09/05/2026 vs Rhodes | 1 | 09/12/2026 vs Depauw |
| RUSH YDS | 96 | 09/12/2026 vs Depauw | 16 | 10/17/2026 vs Kenyon |
| CAR | 10 | 09/12/2026 vs Depauw | 3 | 09/26/2026 vs Oberlin |
| RUSH TD | 3 | 10/31/2026 vs Denison | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs John Carroll |
| SEASON | GP | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 8 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 68 | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 145.6 | 23 | 10 | 30 | 3.0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 8 | 89-154 | 57.8% | 1073 | 7.0 | 9 | 5 | 129.1 | 7 | 42 | 277 | 6.6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | 11 | 147-246 | 59.8% | 1853 | 7.5 | 21 | 8 | 144.7 | 10 | 113 | 659 | 5.8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 8 | 87-134 | 64.9% | 1351 | 10.1 | 15 | 3 | 182.1 | 5 | 54 | 369 | 6.8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 35 | 330-545 | 60.6% | 4345 | 8.0 | 46 | 16 | 149.5 | 45 | 219 | 1335 | 6.1 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 2014 |
| 2 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 1734 |
| 3 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 1351 |
| 4 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 1267 |
| 5 | DREW MORGAN | KEN | 1196 |
| 6 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 1074 |
| 7 | BRAND CAMPBELL | WAB | 1043 |
| 8 | DAMON HOOKS | WOO | 880 |
| 9 | JACKSON GILBERT | WAB | 711 |
| 10 | MICHAEL BOYLE | WOO | 660 |
| 1 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 20 |
| 2 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 16 |
| 3 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 15 |
| 4 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 14 |
| 5 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 13 |
| 5 | DREW MORGAN | KEN | 13 |
| 7 | JACKSON GILBERT | WAB | 6 |
| 7 | DAMON HOOKS | WOO | 6 |
| 9 | 3 tied | 5 | |
| 1 | BRYCE TUBIN | JC | 213.3 |
| 2 | ALEXANDER SINGH | WAS | 202.1 |
| 3 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 189.5 |
| 4 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 182.1 |
| 5 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 169.2 |
| 6 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 144.0 |
| 7 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 143.1 |
| 8 | JACKSON GILBERT | WAB | 140.4 |
| 9 | SCOTT BALLENTINE | DEP | 126.6 |
| 10 | BRAND CAMPBELL | WAB | 120.2 |
| 1 | BRYCE TUBIN | JC | 72.7 |
| 2 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 70.9 |
| 3 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 66.4 |
| 4 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 66.1 |
| 5 | ALEXANDER SINGH | WAS | 65.4 |
| 6 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 64.9 |
| 7 | JACKSON GILBERT | WAB | 61.4 |
| 8 | SCOTT BALLENTINE | DEP | 59.1 |
| 9 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 59.1 |
| 10 | COLE BURTON | WIT | 58.0 |
| 1 | BRYCE TUBIN | JC | 10.8 |
| 2 | ALEXANDER SINGH | WAS | 10.2 |
| 3 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 10.1 |
| 4 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 10.0 |
| 5 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 9.3 |
| 6 | JACKSON GILBERT | WAB | 8.1 |
| 7 | BRAND CAMPBELL | WAB | 7.8 |
| 8 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 7.1 |
| 9 | SCOTT BALLENTINE | DEP | 6.9 |
| 10 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 6.8 |
| 1 | TYLER GREEN | JC | 287.7 |
| 2 | BRIAN RAGER | DEN | 216.8 |
| 3 | JACK KAZMIERCZAK | DEP | 181.0 |
| 4 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 168.9 |
| 5 | C.J. JACKSON | OW | 153.4 |
| 6 | DREW MORGAN | KEN | 149.5 |
| 7 | BRAND CAMPBELL | WAB | 149.0 |
| 8 | DAMON HOOKS | WOO | 125.7 |
| 9 | SCOTT BALLENTINE | DEP | 107.7 |
| 10 | MICHAEL BOYLE | WOO | 94.3 |
| 1 | COLE DICKERSON | WAB | 855 |
| 2 | CARSON JOHNSON | DEP | 694 |
| 3 | GIOVANNI RUFUS | OW | 664 |
| 4 | BRAYDEN LEWIS | WAS | 574 |
| 5 | GERALD BANKS | WIT | 516 |
| 6 | BLAYTON REID | DEN | 429 |
| 7 | LOGAN SHOFFNER | DEP | 387 |
| 8 | MYSAUN SANDERS | OW | 374 |
| 9 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 369 |
| 10 | MATTHEW KINOSHITA | WAS | 352 |
| 1 | COLE DICKERSON | WAB | 12 |
| 1 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 12 |
| 3 | BRAYDEN LEWIS | WAS | 8 |
| 4 | CARSON JOHNSON | DEP | 7 |
| 5 | GIOVANNI RUFUS | OW | 6 |
| 6 | BLAYTON REID | DEN | 5 |
| 7 | 6 tied | 4 | |
| 1 | AJ JOBE | DEP | 23.6 |
| 2 | DEVIN TAYLOR | JC | 10.5 |
| 3 | BRAYDEN LEWIS | WAS | 7.4 |
| 4 | COLE NEUPAVER | WAS | 7.2 |
| 5 | LOGAN SHOFFNER | DEP | 7.2 |
| 6 | KARSTEN CORNELL | WAS | 6.8 |
| 7 | LEVI MOORE | WAS | 6.8 |
| 8 | JADEN JACKSON | KEN | 6.5 |
| 9 | GIOVANNI RUFUS | OW | 6.3 |
| 10 | JOSH STYLES | JC | 5.9 |