2026 SEASON (6 GMS): RUSHING: 88 CAR, 353 YDS, 4 TD RECEIVING: 12 REC, 96 YDS, 0 TD
CAREER (16 GMS): RUSHING: 201 CAR, 783 YDS, 6 TD RECEIVING: 24 REC, 166 YDS, 2 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 7 | 4% | 562 of 16,652 (D3) |
| 2025 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 8 | 4% | 1,020 of 17,729 (D3) |
| 2024 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4 | 0% | 12,732 of 15,935 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/05/2026 | vs. WASH. & JEFF. | 18 | 116 | 6.4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 26.0 | 0 |
| 09/12/2026 | @ RENSSELAER | 18 | 37 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 7.6 | 0 |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. HOBART | 20 | 75 | 3.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 |
| 09/26/2026 | @ ALFRED ST. | 13 | 79 | 6.1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 7.3 | 0 |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. CORTLAND | 9 | 21 | 2.3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 0 |
| 10/10/2026 | @ SUNY MORRISVILLE | 10 | 25 | 2.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. ALFRED | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/31/2026 | @ ST. JOHN FISHER | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 88 | 353 | 4.0 | 4 | 12 | 96 | 8.0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | @ HARTWICK | 16.8 | 71.4 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 7.3 | 0.2 |
| 11/14 | vs. SUNY BROCKPORT | 7.3 | 21.8 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 5.8 | 0.1 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (6 real + 2 proj) | 112.1 | 446.2 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 116.7 | 7.8 | 0.2 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 8 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 73% against 25-26; returning players held only 49% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project EZE FRAZIER’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/06/2025 | @ WASH. & JEFF. | 19 | 55 | 2.9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 |
| 09/13/2025 | vs. RENSSELAER | 20 | 68 | 3.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | vs. ALFRED ST. | 4 | 15 | 3.8 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | @ CORTLAND | 13 | 59 | 4.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/11/2025 | vs. SUNY MORRISVILLE | 19 | 97 | 5.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | @ ALFRED | -- | -- | -- | -- | 5 | 30 | 6.0 | 1 |
| 11/01/2025 | vs. ST. JOHN FISHER | 14 | 46 | 3.3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. HARTWICK | 11 | 78 | 7.1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 11/15/2025 | @ SUNY BROCKPORT | 9 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 24.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 9 GMS | 109 | 437 | 4.0 | 2 | 12 | 70 | 5.8 | 2 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 116 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. | -7 | 10/05/2024 vs Hartwick |
| CAR | 20 | 09/13/2025 vs Rensselaer | 4 | 10/05/2024 vs Hartwick |
| RUSH TD | 2 | 09/12/2026 vs Rensselaer | 0 | 10/05/2024 vs Hartwick |
| REC YDS | 38 | 09/12/2026 vs Rensselaer | 2 | 09/06/2025 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| REC | 5 | 10/25/2025 vs Alfred | 1 | 09/06/2025 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| REC TD | 1 | 10/25/2025 vs Alfred | 0 | 09/06/2025 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 116 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. | 21 | 10/03/2026 vs Cortland |
| CAR | 20 | 09/19/2026 vs Hobart | 9 | 10/03/2026 vs Cortland |
| RUSH TD | 2 | 09/12/2026 vs Rensselaer | 0 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| REC YDS | 38 | 09/12/2026 vs Rensselaer | 3 | 09/19/2026 vs Hobart |
| REC | 5 | 09/12/2026 vs Rensselaer | 1 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| REC TD | 0 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. | 0 | 09/05/2026 vs Wash. & Jeff. |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 | 4 | -7 | -1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
| 2025 | 9 | 109 | 437 | 4.0 | 2 | 12 | 70 | 5.8 | 2 |
| 2026 | 6 | 88 | 353 | 4.0 | 4 | 12 | 96 | 8.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 16 | 201 | 783 | 3.9 | 6 | 24 | 166 | 6.9 | 2 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | MIKE RESCIGNO | COR | 695 |
| 2 | NOAH CURRIER | AS | 682 |
| 3 | DERRION BATTLE | SB | 607 |
| 4 | AKIL WILLIAMS | HAR | 514 |
| 5 | ALLAN PAUL | SB | 415 |
| 6 | ISAAC SYLVAIN | SM | 381 |
| 7 | ETHAN GALLO | COR | 380 |
| 8 | EZE FRAZIER | UTI | 353 |
| 9 | CHASE SHEPANSKI | AS | 294 |
| 10 | XZAVIER PATRICK | AS | 277 |
| 1 | NOAH CURRIER | AS | 170.5 |
| 2 | XZAVIER PATRICK | AS | 138.5 |
| 3 | MIKE RESCIGNO | COR | 86.9 |
| 4 | DERRION BATTLE | SB | 75.9 |
| 5 | AKIL WILLIAMS | HAR | 64.2 |
| 6 | EZE FRAZIER | UTI | 58.8 |
| 7 | ALLAN PAUL | SB | 51.9 |
| 8 | ISAAC SYLVAIN | SM | 47.6 |
| 9 | ETHAN GALLO | COR | 47.5 |
| 10 | CHASE SHEPANSKI | AS | 42.0 |