2026 SEASON (8 GMS): RECEIVING: 20 REC, 366 YDS, 4 TD
CAREER (37 GMS): RECEIVING: 79 REC, 1207 YDS, 9 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 8 | 2% | 898 of 11,863 (D2) |
| 2025 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.01 | 14 | 1% | 1,773 of 11,835 (D2) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/03/2026 | @ ASSUMPTION | 3 | 72 | 24.0 | 1 |
| 09/12/2026 | vs. CLARION | 3 | 29 | 9.7 | 0 |
| 09/19/2026 | @ LOCK HAVEN | 5 | 72 | 14.4 | 2 |
| 09/26/2026 | vs. SHEPHERD | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 0 |
| 10/03/2026 | @ SHIPPENSBURG | 3 | 107 | 35.7 | 0 |
| 10/10/2026 | vs. LACKAWANNA | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/17/2026 | @ MILLERSVILLE | 2 | 24 | 12.0 | 1 |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. WEST CHESTER | 2 | 39 | 19.5 | 0 |
| 10/31/2026 | @ EAST STROUDSBURG | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 9 GMS | 20 | 366 | 18.3 | 4 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | vs. BLOOMSBURG | 2.3 | 37.2 | 16.2 | 0.4 |
| 11/14 | @ SETON HILL | 1.8 | 27.0 | 14.9 | 0.2 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 2 proj) | 24.1 | 430.2 | 17.8 | 4.6 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 9 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 75% against 25-26.
Search any team to project JAIMEN BRYANT’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2025 | vs. ASSUMPTION | 1 | 48 | 48.0 | 1 |
| 09/20/2025 | vs. GANNON | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 |
| 10/25/2025 | @ WEST CHESTER | 3 | 32 | 10.7 | 0 |
| 11/01/2025 | vs. EAST STROUDSBURG | 1 | 23 | 23.0 | 0 |
| 11/08/2025 | @ BLOOMSBURG | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 1 |
| 11/15/2025 | vs. INDIANA (PA) | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 11/22/2025 | vs. BENTLEY | 4 | 65 | 16.2 | 0 |
| 11/29/2025 | vs. ASSUMPTION | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/06/2025 | vs. FROSTBURG ST. | 2 | 19 | 9.5 | 0 |
| 12/13/2025 | vs. HARDING | 3 | 18 | 6.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 10 GMS | 18 | 254 | 14.1 | 2 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 107 | 10/03/2026 vs Shippensburg | 1 | 10/14/2023 vs Kutztown |
| REC | 5 | 09/30/2023 vs Shepherd | 1 | 09/02/2023 vs Newberry |
| REC TD | 2 | 09/19/2026 vs Lock Haven | 0 | 09/02/2023 vs Newberry |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 107 | 10/03/2026 vs Shippensburg | 6 | 10/31/2026 vs East Stroudsburg |
| REC | 5 | 09/19/2026 vs Lock Haven | 1 | 09/26/2026 vs Shepherd |
| REC TD | 2 | 09/19/2026 vs Lock Haven | 0 | 09/12/2026 vs Clarion |
| SEASON | GP | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 (SHIPPENSBURG) | 11 | 25 | 386 | 15.4 | 2 |
| 2024 (SHIPPENSBURG) | 8 | 16 | 201 | 12.6 | 1 |
| 2025 (KUTZTOWN) | 10 | 18 | 254 | 14.1 | 2 |
| 2026 (KUTZTOWN) | 8 | 20 | 366 | 18.3 | 4 |
| TOTALS | 37 | 79 | 1207 | 15.3 | 9 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | KYREEK BRADSHAW | MIL | 24.3 |
| 2 | TSIRELL CURRY | CLA | 20.9 |
| 3 | COLLIN WILLARD | CLA | 20.8 |
| 4 | LUKE MCCOY | SR | 19.5 |
| 5 | ELIJAH FORD | ES | 19.3 |
| 6 | CHAZZ CORLEY | GAN | 18.9 |
| 7 | JAIMEN BRYANT | KUT | 18.3 |
| 8 | DAVID WASHINGTON JR. | ES | 18.1 |
| 9 | XAVIER DIAZ | BLO | 17.7 |
| 10 | BLAKE THOMAS | WC | 17.7 |