2026 SEASON (9 GMS): RUSHING: 87 CAR, 530 YDS, 2 TD RECEIVING: 8 REC, 56 YDS, 0 TD
CAREER (21 GMS): RUSHING: 156 CAR, 779 YDS, 2 TD RECEIVING: 27 REC, 210 YDS, 0 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 2 | 2% | 3,062 of 9,449 (FCS) |
| 2025 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 1 | 1% | 5,274 of 9,693 (FCS) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2026 | vs. COLGATE | 7 | 37 | 5.3 | 0 | 1 | -5 | -5.0 | 0 |
| 09/05/2026 | @ NORTH DAKOTA ST. | 9 | 23 | 2.6 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/12/2026 | @ COASTAL CAROLINA | 7 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 0 |
| 09/19/2026 | @ WILLIAM & MARY | 16 | 206 | 12.9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 |
| 09/26/2026 | vs. STONY BROOK | 7 | 14 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 10/03/2026 | @ LEHIGH | 4 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 |
| 10/10/2026 | vs. RICHMOND | 10 | 61 | 6.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | vs. VILLANOVA | 14 | 115 | 8.2 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. LAFAYETTE | 13 | 43 | 3.3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 19.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 9 GMS | 87 | 530 | 6.1 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 7.0 | 0 |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | @ BUCKNELL | 13.9 | 81.6 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 18.3 | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 11/14 | vs. GEORGETOWN | 11.1 | 60.3 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 15.3 | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 11/21 | @ HOLY CROSS | 10.3 | 49.5 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 17.8 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (9 real + 3 proj) | 122.3 | 721.4 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 14.2 | 107.5 | 7.6 | -- |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 9 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 75% against 25-26.
Search any team to project YOHAN-LI LOUIS’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/30/2025 | @ BOSTON COLLEGE | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/06/2025 | vs. MONMOUTH | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/13/2025 | @ STONY BROOK | 7 | 20 | 2.9 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 0 |
| 09/20/2025 | @ COLGATE | 5 | 16 | 3.2 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 7.8 | 0 |
| 09/27/2025 | vs. HOLY CROSS | 10 | 61 | 6.1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8.3 | 0 |
| 10/04/2025 | @ LAFAYETTE | 4 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | -8 | -4.0 | 0 |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. DARTMOUTH | 6 | 13 | 2.2 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | vs. LEHIGH | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1.0 | 0 |
| 11/01/2025 | @ RICHMOND | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. BUCKNELL | 7 | 17 | 2.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/15/2025 | @ GEORGETOWN | 5 | 17 | 3.4 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 14.2 | 0 |
| 11/22/2025 | @ MERRIMACK | 22 | 91 | 4.1 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 8.2 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 12 GMS | 69 | 249 | 3.6 | 0 | 19 | 154 | 8.1 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 206 | 09/19/2026 vs William & Mary | 2 | 11/01/2025 vs Richmond |
| CAR | 22 | 11/22/2025 vs Merrimack | 1 | 11/01/2025 vs Richmond |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 09/19/2026 vs William & Mary | 0 | 09/13/2025 vs Stony Brook |
| REC YDS | 57 | 11/15/2025 vs Georgetown | -8 | 10/04/2025 vs Lafayette |
| REC | 4 | 09/20/2025 vs Colgate | 1 | 09/13/2025 vs Stony Brook |
| REC TD | 0 | 09/13/2025 vs Stony Brook | 0 | 09/13/2025 vs Stony Brook |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 206 | 09/19/2026 vs William & Mary | 10 | 10/03/2026 vs Lehigh |
| CAR | 16 | 09/19/2026 vs William & Mary | 4 | 10/03/2026 vs Lehigh |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 09/19/2026 vs William & Mary | 0 | 08/28/2026 vs Colgate |
| REC YDS | 19 | 10/24/2026 vs Lafayette | -5 | 08/28/2026 vs Colgate |
| REC | 2 | 09/12/2026 vs Coastal Carolina | 1 | 08/28/2026 vs Colgate |
| REC TD | 0 | 08/28/2026 vs Colgate | 0 | 08/28/2026 vs Colgate |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 12 | 69 | 249 | 3.6 | 0 | 19 | 154 | 8.1 | 0 |
| 2026 | 9 | 87 | 530 | 6.1 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 7.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 21 | 156 | 779 | 5.0 | 2 | 27 | 210 | 7.8 | 0 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | LUKE YODER | LEH | 1271 |
| 2 | JOSEPH WILLIAMS | HC | 850 |
| 3 | AZIZ FOSTER-POWELL | RIC | 671 |
| 4 | JA'BRIEL MACE | VIL | 647 |
| 5 | JAKYRE HENLEY | LAF | 591 |
| 6 | ANDREW KING | W&M | 546 |
| 7 | JAMELL JAMES | FOR | 537 |
| 8 | YOHAN-LI LOUIS | FOR | 530 |
| 9 | DANNY SHABAN | COL | 529 |
| 10 | CLAY ASH | GEO | 501 |
| 1 | LUKE YODER | LEH | 141.2 |
| 2 | DANNY SHABAN | COL | 132.2 |
| 3 | JOSEPH WILLIAMS | HC | 94.4 |
| 4 | AZIZ FOSTER-POWELL | RIC | 74.6 |
| 5 | JAKYRE HENLEY | LAF | 73.9 |
| 6 | JA'BRIEL MACE | VIL | 71.9 |
| 7 | CLAY ASH | GEO | 71.6 |
| 8 | ANDREW KING | W&M | 68.2 |
| 9 | JAMELL JAMES | FOR | 59.7 |
| 10 | YOHAN-LI LOUIS | FOR | 58.9 |
| 1 | HAYDEN JOHNSON | LEH | 10.4 |
| 2 | JASON PENZA | LAF | 6.7 |
| 3 | LUKE YODER | LEH | 6.5 |
| 4 | JAKYRE HENLEY | LAF | 6.4 |
| 5 | JOSEPH WILLIAMS | HC | 6.3 |
| 6 | ISAAC RAMSEY | GEO | 6.2 |
| 7 | JAMELL JAMES | FOR | 6.1 |
| 8 | YOHAN-LI LOUIS | FOR | 6.1 |
| 9 | JA'BRIEL MACE | VIL | 5.6 |
| 10 | DATRELL JONES | HC | 5.6 |