2026 SEASON (7 GMS): RECEIVING: 19 REC, 343 YDS, 4 TD
CAREER (12 GMS): RECEIVING: 24 REC, 385 YDS, 4 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 7 | 3% | 1,029 of 16,652 (D3) |
| 2025 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 4 | 0% | 8,940 of 17,729 (D3) |
| 2023 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7 | 0% | 13,278 of 18,686 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2026 | @ ROCHESTER (NY) | 2 | 16 | 8.0 | 0 |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. SHENANDOAH | 4 | 66 | 16.5 | 1 |
| 09/26/2026 | vs. WASH. & JEFF. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/03/2026 | @ WESTMINSTER (PA) | 1 | 30 | 30.0 | 0 |
| 10/10/2026 | vs. SAINT FRANCIS | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 |
| 10/17/2026 | vs. WAYNESBURG | 1 | 63 | 63.0 | 1 |
| 10/24/2026 | @ HIRAM | 5 | 114 | 22.8 | 2 |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. THIEL | 5 | 53 | 10.6 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 19 | 343 | 18.1 | 4 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
Search any team to project GARRETT PAVLICK’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/27/2025 | @ BETHANY (WV) | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 10/11/2025 | vs. ALLEGHENY | 3 | 24 | 8.0 | 0 |
| 10/25/2025 | @ THIEL | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 3 GMS | 5 | 42 | 8.4 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 114 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 1 | 10/10/2026 vs Saint Francis |
| REC | 5 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 1 | 09/27/2025 vs Bethany (WV) |
| REC TD | 2 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 0 | 09/27/2025 vs Bethany (WV) |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 114 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 1 | 10/10/2026 vs Saint Francis |
| REC | 5 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs Westminster (PA) |
| REC TD | 2 | 10/24/2026 vs Hiram | 0 | 09/04/2026 vs Rochester (NY) |
| SEASON | GP | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 |
| 2025 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 8.4 | 0 |
| 2026 | 7 | 19 | 343 | 18.1 | 4 |
| TOTALS | 12 | 24 | 385 | 16.0 | 4 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | JAKUB PICKETT | SV | 20.5 |
| 2 | DEVIN TUFTS | HIR | 19.6 |
| 3 | KEVIN DYCKS | HIR | 18.8 |
| 4 | CHRIS DOWNS | SV | 18.4 |
| 5 | GARRETT PAVLICK | CWR | 18.1 |
| 6 | AJ ALSTON | W&J | 17.9 |
| 7 | CHASE WHYSONG | WAY | 17.5 |
| 8 | SAM PENNA | GC | 17.2 |
| 9 | JKOBE JONES | B( | 17.2 |
| 10 | TYLER THERMEZI | THI | 17.0 |