2026 SEASON (8 GMS): RUSHING: 90 CAR, 424 YDS, 0 TD RECEIVING: 17 REC, 117 YDS, 2 TD
CAREER (18 GMS): RUSHING: 176 CAR, 799 YDS, 3 TD RECEIVING: 31 REC, 265 YDS, 4 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 5 | 5% | 705 of 11,863 (D2) |
| 2025 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 7 | 4% | 653 of 11,835 (D2) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2026 | @ FERRIS ST. | 14 | 56 | 4.0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 5.0 | 0 |
| 09/12/2026 | @ SAINT ANSELM | 11 | 43 | 3.9 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. POST | 9 | 62 | 6.9 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 13.0 | 0 |
| 09/26/2026 | @ FRANKLIN PIERCE | 13 | 87 | 6.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | @ ASSUMPTION | 4 | 29 | 7.2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 |
| 10/17/2026 | vs. SAINT ANSELM | 9 | 34 | 3.8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 0 |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | 19 | 63 | 3.3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4.0 | 1 |
| 10/31/2026 | @ PACE | 11 | 50 | 4.5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10.5 | 1 |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 90 | 424 | 4.7 | 0 | 17 | 117 | 6.9 | 2 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | vs. AMERICAN INT'L | 11.4 | 57.8 | 5.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 15.6 | 8.4 | 0.2 |
| 11/14 | @ POST | 15.3 | 86.5 | 5.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 24.0 | 9.2 | 0.4 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 2 proj) | 116.7 | 568.2 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 21.5 | 156.6 | 7.3 | 2.6 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 8 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 73% against 25-26; returning players held only 16% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project TELLY EDOUARD’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/06/2025 | vs. WEST CHESTER | 5 | 38 | 7.6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 |
| 09/13/2025 | @ BRYANT | 6 | 10 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 |
| 09/20/2025 | vs. FRANKLIN PIERCE | 7 | 16 | 2.3 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 6.2 | 0 |
| 09/27/2025 | @ AMERICAN INT'L | 17 | 96 | 5.6 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | @ SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | 14 | 59 | 4.2 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 30.0 | 0 |
| 10/11/2025 | vs. POST | 10 | 38 | 3.8 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 21.0 | 2 |
| 10/25/2025 | vs. PACE | 10 | 28 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. ASSUMPTION | 4 | 35 | 8.8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 |
| 11/15/2025 | vs. AMERICAN INT'L | 7 | 38 | 5.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/22/2025 | @ KUTZTOWN | 6 | 17 | 2.8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11.5 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 10 GMS | 86 | 375 | 4.4 | 3 | 14 | 148 | 10.6 | 2 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 96 | 09/27/2025 vs American Int'l | 10 | 09/13/2025 vs Bryant |
| CAR | 19 | 10/24/2026 vs Southern Conn. St. | 4 | 11/08/2025 vs Assumption |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 09/20/2025 vs Franklin Pierce | 0 | 09/06/2025 vs West Chester |
| REC YDS | 42 | 10/11/2025 vs POST | 5 | 09/13/2025 vs Bryant |
| REC | 5 | 09/20/2025 vs Franklin Pierce | 1 | 09/06/2025 vs West Chester |
| REC TD | 2 | 10/11/2025 vs POST | 0 | 09/06/2025 vs West Chester |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 87 | 09/26/2026 vs Franklin Pierce | 29 | 10/03/2026 vs Assumption |
| CAR | 19 | 10/24/2026 vs Southern Conn. St. | 4 | 10/03/2026 vs Assumption |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 09/04/2026 vs Ferris St. | 0 | 09/04/2026 vs Ferris St. |
| REC YDS | 39 | 09/19/2026 vs POST | 7 | 10/03/2026 vs Assumption |
| REC | 4 | 09/04/2026 vs Ferris St. | 2 | 10/17/2026 vs Saint Anselm |
| REC TD | 1 | 10/24/2026 vs Southern Conn. St. | 0 | 09/04/2026 vs Ferris St. |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 10 | 86 | 375 | 4.4 | 3 | 14 | 148 | 10.6 | 2 |
| 2026 | 8 | 90 | 424 | 4.7 | 0 | 17 | 117 | 6.9 | 2 |
| TOTALS | 18 | 176 | 799 | 4.5 | 3 | 31 | 265 | 8.5 | 4 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | JOHN AMANING | SCS | 654 |
| 2 | BO CATHERWOOD | AI | 642 |
| 3 | JADEN GRIFFIN | FP | 538 |
| 4 | ANTHONY JOHNSON | FP | 535 |
| 5 | ADONIS WHITE | POS | 429 |
| 6 | TELLY EDOUARD | BEN | 424 |
| 7 | MASON ANDRADE | BEN | 423 |
| 8 | KAIDEN BROCHU | ASS | 392 |
| 9 | ISAIAH OSGOOD | BEN | 348 |
| 10 | WIDLEY JEAN-FRANCOIS | ASS | 326 |
| 1 | JOHN AMANING | SCS | 81.8 |
| 2 | BO CATHERWOOD | AI | 71.3 |
| 3 | JADEN GRIFFIN | FP | 67.2 |
| 4 | ANTHONY JOHNSON | FP | 66.9 |
| 5 | ADONIS WHITE | POS | 53.6 |
| 6 | TELLY EDOUARD | BEN | 53.0 |
| 7 | MASON ANDRADE | BEN | 52.9 |
| 8 | KAIDEN BROCHU | ASS | 49.0 |
| 9 | AYDEN JONES | SA | 45.8 |
| 10 | TYLER PHOMMACHANH | POS | 44.8 |