In short: Quaker Valley Quakers high school football (Leetsdale, PA), 2026 season: 0-9. Last game: L 8-43 vs Charleroi on October 23, 2026. Next: at Carlynton, November 4, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.
| RECORD | 0-9 this season |
| LAST GAME | L 8-43 vs CHARLEROI |
| NEXT GAME | CARLYNTON (11/04/2026) |
| UNIT GRADES | Pass Off 47.5 · Rush Off 50.2 · Pass Def 61.0 · Rush Def 17.9 |
| TEAM | PASS O | RUSH O | PASS D | RUSH D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUAKER VALLEY | 47.5 (-20) | 50.2 (-10) | 61.0 (-18) | 17.9 (+72) |
Next: at Carlynton, Wed 4 Nov. Matchup report: Quaker Valley at Carlynton.
The number to watch when Quaker Valley meets Carlynton is Quaker Valley's scoring defense. Quaker Valley allowed 38.6 points per game over its first 5 games (0-5), #521 in section in that timeframe. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (0-4), the Quakers have allowed 48.0 points per game, a 24% rise, #546 in section in that window. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Quaker Valley's last 4 opponents have averaged 37.3 points per game, a #68 offense in section on the season, against 22.0 points per game, #305 for the first 5. Measured against those opponents' norms (37.3 points per game), Quaker Valley allowed 29% more than those offenses usually score. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 4 opponents average a rating that would rank #204 in section, well above the first 5 (#409), so the dip has come against better teams overall. Meanwhile, Carlynton's offense has struggled in recent weeks. The Cougars have averaged 11.2 points per game over their last 4 games (0-4), #481 in section during that time. Those games came against a middle-of-the-pack set of scoring defenses in section (23.3 points per game on the season, which would rank #293). Against those norms, Carlynton scored 52% less than those defenses usually allow. Both units come in looking to get right, and whichever does first may decide the game.
• Club Quaker Valley has lost 9 straight, and a loss would make it 10 in a row. The last time they lost 10 or more in a row was 2022, a run of 11.
• Club The last time Quaker Valley went a game rushing for 150+ yards was October 25, 2024 against Mcguffey (W, 33-10). Since then Quaker Valley has gone 19 straight games being held under 150 rushing yards, a school-record 19 straight in the 5 seasons on record.
• Club The last time Quaker Valley went a game averaging 5.0+ yards per carry was October 25, 2024 against Mcguffey (W, 33-10). Since then Quaker Valley has gone 19 straight games being held under 5.0 yards per carry, a school-record 19 straight in the 5 seasons on record.
• Club Quaker Valley has allowed 192 points over its last 4 games (48.0 a game, October 2, 2026 through October 23, 2026) -- its most in a 4-game stretch since the 197 from October 6, 2023 through October 27, 2023.
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/23/2026 GAME VS. CHARLEROI MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/16/2026 GAME VS. SETON LASALLE MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/09/2026 GAME @ BISHOP CANEVIN MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/02/2026 GAME VS. CHARTIERS-HOUSTON* MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/25/2026 GAME @ KEYSTONE OAKS* MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/18/2026 GAME VS. MCGUFFEY* MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/11/2026 GAME VS. VALLEY MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/04/2026 GAME @ FREEDOM AREA MISSING
DATA WARNING: QUAKER VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 08/28/2026 GAME @ AMBRIDGE MISSING
All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.
PROGRAM RECORD
| SEASON | RECORD | PF | PA | PPG |
| 2022 | 1-8 | 120 | 389 | 13.3 |
| 2023 | 1-9 | 99 | 422 | 9.9 |
| 2024 | 2-7 | 132 | 286 | 14.7 |
| 2025 | 4-6 | 168 | 330 | 16.8 |
| 2026 | 0-9 | 58 | 385 | 6.4 |
| 2022-26 | 8-39 | 12.3 |
| DATE | OPPONENT | SITE | RESULT | SCORE | WIN% |
| 08/28 | AMBRIDGE | at | L | 14-40 | |
| 09/04 | FREEDOM AREA | at | L | 8-35 | |
| 09/11 | VALLEY | vs | L | 0-41 | |
| 09/18 | MCGUFFEY | vs | L | 9-48 | |
| 09/25 | KEYSTONE OAKS | at | L | 6-29 | |
| 10/02 | CHARTIERS-HOUSTON | vs | L | 0-60 | |
| 10/09 | BISHOP CANEVIN | at | L | 13-58 | |
| 10/16 | SETON LASALLE | vs | L | 0-31 | |
| 10/23 | CHARLEROI | vs | L | 8-43 | |
| 11/04 | CARLYNTON | at | PROJ | 22-29 | 36.8% |
| SEASON TO DATE | 0-9 | 1 REMAINING |
SEASON OUTLOOK
(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)
| RECORD TO DATE | MOST LIKELY FINAL | PROJECTED RECORD | |
| Overall | 0-9 so far | 0-10 (63%) | 0.4-9.6 |
| League | 0-3 so far | 0-3 (100%) | 0.0-3.0 |
| SPLIT | GP | PPG | OPP PPG | YPG | OPP YPG | PLAYS/G | OPP PLAYS/G |
| OVERALL | 9 | 6.4 | 42.8 | -- | 236.0 | -- | 27.0 |
| HOME | 5 | 3.4 | 44.6 | -- | 236.0 | -- | 27.0 |
| ROAD | 4 | 10.2 | 40.5 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.
Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 0/9 game(s), Home 0/5 game(s), Road 0/4 game(s).
| DATE | OPPONENT | RESULT | PASS YDS | RUSH YDS | TOTAL YDS | PASS ALW | RUSH ALW | TOTAL ALW | SACKS ALW | SACKS | DEF INT | TO FORCED | TO MAR |
| 8/28 | @ Ambridge | L 14-40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9/4 | @ Freedom Area | L 8-35 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9/11 | vs. Valley | L 0-41 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9/18 | vs. McGuffey | L 9-48 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9/25 | @ Keystone Oaks | L 6-29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/2 | vs. Chartiers-Houston | L 0-60 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/9 | @ Bishop Canevin | L 13-58 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/16 | vs. Seton LaSalle | L 0-31 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/23 | vs. Charleroi | L 8-43 | -- | -- | -- | 59 | 177 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | -- | -- | -- | 59.0 | 177.0 | 236.0 | -- | -- | -- | 1.0 | 0 (season) |
Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 0/9, defense 1/9, sacks/INT 0/9, sacks allowed 0/9, turnovers 1/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.
UNIT INDEX
Pass Offense: grade 47.5/100 (-20 yds/gm vs average)
Rush Offense: grade 50.2/100 (-10 yds/gm vs average)
Pass Defense: grade 61.0/100 (-18 yds/gm vs average)
Rush Defense: grade 17.9/100 (+72 yds/gm vs average)
Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.
OPPONENT TRACKER
(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)
| DATE | SITE | OPPONENT | THEIR RECORD | THEIR PPG |
| 1900-01-01 | vs | KEYSTONE OAKS | 3-7 | 14.2 |
| 2026-11-04 | at | CARLYNTON | 2-7 | 16.9 |
LAST YEAR
QV finished 2025 at 4-6. Missed playoffs. Notable win: 20-13 over KEYSTONE OAKS (KEYSTONE OAKS finished 36% that season). Toughest loss: 19-40 to AVONWORTH (21-point margin).
| DATE | OPPONENT | RESULT | RECORD | PF | PA | TOT YDS | YDS ALLOWED |
| 2025-08-22 | FREEDOM AREA | W | 1-0 | 38 | 20 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-08-29 | KEYSTONE OAKS | W | 2-0 | 20 | 13 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-09-05 | FREEPORT | L | 2-1 | 7 | 42 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-09-12 | NORTH CATHOLIC | L | 2-2 | 0 | 49 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-09-19 | VALLEY | W | 3-2 | 29 | 20 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-09-26 | HOPEWELL | L | 3-3 | 0 | 48 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-10-03 | AVONWORTH | L | 3-4 | 19 | 40 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-10-10 | CENTRAL VALLEY | L | 3-5 | 21 | 63 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-10-17 | BEAVER | L | 3-6 | 13 | 35 | N/A | N/A |
| 2025-10-24 | MCGUFFEY | W | 4-6 | 21 | 0 | 225 | N/A |
| TOTALS | 10 GMS | 4-6 | 4-6 | 168 | 330 | 225 (1) | N/A |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.
• QV's offense has averaged 5.1 points scored per game over their last 7 games. Their 28-game average is 12.8 points scored per game. (-60%)
• QV's defense has averaged 44.3 points allowed per game over their last 7 games. Their 28-game average is 35.8 points allowed per game. (+24%)
• QV is 4-11 (.267) at home
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 26 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPP < 6.0 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPP < 7.0 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 | 26 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 1-1 | .500 | 14.5 | L1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 | 25 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 | 25 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 25 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Scores <10 | 0-14 | .000 | 3.7 |
| Scores 10-19 | 0-6 | .000 | 15.0 |
| Scores 20-29 | 3-2 | .600 | 22.2 |
| Scores 30-39 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 35.0 |
| Scores 40+ | -- | -- | -- |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPA < 8.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPC < 5.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPP < 6.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPP < 7.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 9 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 0-1 | .000 | 8.0 | L1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Scores <10 | 0-7 | .000 | 4.4 |
| Scores 10-19 | 0-2 | .000 | 13.5 |
| Scores 20-29 | -- | -- | -- |
| Scores 30-39 | -- | -- | -- |
| Scores 40+ | -- | -- | -- |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | 27 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | 27 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 27 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 2-1 | .667 | 17.7 | L1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 25 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 5.0 | W2 | 25 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 5.0 | W2 | 25 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Allows <10 | 1-1 | .500 | 3.5 |
| Allows 10-19 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 12.3 |
| Allows 20-29 | 2-2 | .500 | 23.2 |
| Allows 30-39 | 0-4 | .000 | 34.8 |
| Allows 40+ | 0-15 | .000 | 48.3 |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 8 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Allows <10 | -- | -- | -- |
| Allows 10-19 | -- | -- | -- |
| Allows 20-29 | 0-1 | .000 | 29.0 |
| Allows 30-39 | 0-2 | .000 | 33.0 |
| Allows 40+ | 0-6 | .000 | 48.3 |
QUAKER VALLEY
• QUAKER VALLEY has been held under 14 in 8 straight games (9/4/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 9 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).
• QUAKER VALLEY has lost by 20+ in 9 straight games (8/28/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 10 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).
• QUAKER VALLEY has lost 9 straight (8/28/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 10 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).
• QUAKER VALLEY has allowed 30+ in 4 straight games (10/2/26–10/23/26). It has not allowed 30+ in 5 straight since 9/1/23–10/27/23 (2023).
| Team | Side | Split | Games | Record | Win% | PPG | Strk |
| QV | OFFENSE | YPA < 8.0 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Pass Yds < 200 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Rush Yds 100+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Rush Yds 150+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Rush Yds < 150 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | YPC 5.0+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | YPC < 5.0 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | YPP < 6.0 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 |
| QV | OFFENSE | YPP < 7.0 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W2 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Turnovers 1+ | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.5 | L1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Turnovers < 1 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 33.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Turnovers 2+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 21.0 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Scores <10 | 14 | 0-14 | .000 | 3.7 | L14 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Scores 10-19 | 6 | 0-6 | .000 | 15.0 | L6 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Scores 20-29 | 5 | 3-2 | .600 | 22.2 | W1 |
| QV | OFFENSE | Scores 30-39 | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 35.0 | W3 |
| QV | DEFENSE | YPA < 8.0 | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Pass Yds < 200 | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Rush Yds 100+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Rush Yds 150+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | YPC 5.0+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | YPP 6.0+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | YPP 7.0+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 43.0 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Turnovers 1+ | 3 | 2-1 | .667 | 17.7 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Turnovers 2+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 5.0 | W2 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Turnovers > 2 | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 5.0 | W2 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Allows <10 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 3.5 | W1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Allows 10-19 | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 12.3 | W3 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Allows 20-29 | 4 | 2-2 | .500 | 23.2 | L1 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Allows 30-39 | 4 | 0-4 | .000 | 34.8 | L4 |
| QV | DEFENSE | Allows 40+ | 15 | 0-15 | .000 | 48.3 | L15 |
| Team | Side | Split | Streak | Dates | Record |
QV OFFENSE
QV's offense has averaged 5.1 points scored per game over their last 7 games. Their 28-game average is 12.8 points scored per game. (-60%)
QV DEFENSE
QV's defense has averaged 44.3 points allowed per game over their last 7 games. Their 28-game average is 35.8 points allowed per game. (+24%)
(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)
Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.
Explanatory Notes
Note 1 -- SEASON OUTLOOK
Every remaining game is projected from schedule-adjusted ratings; already-played games carry their real result. Records are simulated distributions, not a single guess -- MOST LIKELY FINAL is the single most probable record and its own probability, PROJECTED RECORD is the season's expected win total expressed in record form (an average across every simulated outcome, so it can land on a fraction of a game).
Note 2 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown
Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.
Full Data Exports
Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)
| Team | Side | Type | Stat | Opponent | Window/Meetings | Value | BaselineGames | BaselineAvg | Deviation |
| QV | DEFENSE | team | Points | last 7 | 44.3 | 28 | 35.8 | +23.9% | |
| QV | OFFENSE | team | Points | last 7 | 5.1 | 28 | 12.8 | -59.8% |
From the games on file through Oct 23.