ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Coosa Eagles high school football (Rome, GA), 2026 season: 3-5. Last game: L 21-28 vs MT. Zion on October 23, 2026. Next: at Bremen, October 30, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
COOSA
COOSA 3-5
2026 SEASON
COOSA
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/30/2026
RECORD3-5 this season
LAST GAMEL 21-28 vs MT. ZION
NEXT GAMEBREMEN (10/30/2026)
UNIT GRADESPass Off 12.7 · Rush Off 51.0 · Pass Def 30.9 · Rush Def 56.9
ENROLLMENT858 STUDENTS (2023-24)
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#393
SP Strength Index (of 471)
3-5
2026 record
-8.8
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
COOSA12.7 (-95)51.0 (-8)30.9 (+23)56.9 (-17)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

STORYLINES

Next: at Bremen, Fri 30 Oct. Matchup report: Coosa at Bremen.

The number to watch when Coosa meets Bremen is Coosa's scoring defense. Coosa allowed 14.0 points per game over its first 3 games (2-1), #87 in section in that timeframe. In the 5 games since that hot start (1-4), the Eagles have allowed 37.2 points per game, a 166% rise, #381 in section in that window. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Coosa's last 5 opponents have averaged 28.2 points per game, a #168 offense in section on the season, against 15.3 points per game, #368 for the first 3. Measured against those opponents' norms (28.2 points per game), Coosa allowed 32% more than those offenses usually score. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 5 opponents average a rating that would rank #268 in section, well above the first 3 (#432), so the dip has come against better teams overall. Conversely, Bremen's offense has been one of section's better units in recent weeks. The Blue Devils have averaged 41.2 points per game over their last 5 games (4-1), #51 in section during that time. Those games came against a middle-of-the-pack set of scoring defenses in section (24.5 points per game on the season, which would rank #219). Against those norms, Bremen scored 68% more than those defenses usually allow. Overall, those opponents average an SP Strength Index rating that would rank #287 in section, a lower level of competition. Unless Coosa's defense rediscovers its early form, the edge in this matchup belongs to Bremen. Coosa is 3-2 this season when it holds opponents under 44, and 0-3 when it doesn't.

The turnover battle could decide Coosa's next game, against Bremen, and the recent returns favor Bremen. Coosa forced 1.8 takeaways per game over its first 4 games (2-2), #77 in section through those games. In the 4 games since that hot start (1-3), the Eagles have forced 0.5 takeaways per game, a 71% drop, #324 in section through that stretch. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Coosa's last 4 opponents have averaged 0.9 per game, a #176 offense in section on the season, against 1.3 per game, #308 for the first 4. Measured against those opponents' norms (0.9 per game), Coosa forced 46% fewer turnovers than those offenses usually give up. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 4 opponents average a rating that would rank #303 in section, well above the first 4 (#389), so the dip has come against better teams overall. Meanwhile, Bremen's ball security has struggled in recent weeks. The Blue Devils have committed 2.0 giveaways per game over their last 4 games (3-1), #394 in section over that stretch. Those games came against a middle-of-the-pack set of defenses in section (1.1 per game on the season, which would rank #251). Against those norms, Bremen turned it over 80% more than those defenses usually force. Both units come in looking to get right, and whichever does first may decide the game.

NOTES

The biggest worry in Coosa's season has been the direction of its offense. Coosa averaged 25.3 points per game over its first 3 games (2-1), #201 in section within that period. In the 5 games since that hot start (1-4), the Eagles have averaged 16.4 points per game, a 35% drop, #343 in section across those games. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Coosa's last 5 opponents have averaged 23.9 points per game, a #212 scoring defense in section on the season, against 30.2 points per game, #339 for the first 3. Measured against those opponents' norms (23.9 points per game), Coosa scored 31% less than those defenses usually allow. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 5 opponents average a rating that would rank #268 in section, well above the first 3 (#432), so the dip has come against better teams overall. Coosa was held to 14 points or fewer 3 times in those games, including 7 against Model on 9/18. On the season, Coosa ranks #304 in section in scoring. It won't get any easier against Bremen, whose defense ranks #29 in section (10.8 points per game). Coosa is 3-3 this season when it scores 11 or more, and 0-2 when it doesn't.

TIDBITS (3 found)

• Club Coosa has lost 2 straight, and a loss would make it 3 in a row. The last time they lost 3 or more in a row was 2025, a run of 5.

• Club Coosa has gone 8 straight games committing fewer than 3 turnovers (August 21, 2026 through October 23, 2026), going 3-5 over that stretch, a school-record 8 straight in the 5 seasons on record.

• Club Coosa has allowed 186 points over its last 5 games (37.2 a game, September 18, 2026 through October 23, 2026) -- its 4th-highest 5-game total on record; the most is 201, from September 29, 2023 through November 3, 2023.

DATA WARNING: COOSA OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/23/2026 GAME VS. MT. ZION* MISSING

DATA WARNING: COOSA OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/02/2026 GAME VS. ARMUCHEE* MISSING

DATA WARNING: COOSA OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/25/2026 GAME @ HEARD COUNTY* MISSING

DATA WARNING: COOSA OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/18/2026 GAME @ MODEL* MISSING

All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.

PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: COO

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20223-714427014.4
20233-716132316.1
20244-718932317.2
20253-719829319.8
20263-515822819.8
2022-2616-3317.3
COO — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/21MURRAY COUNTYvsL20-21
09/04GORDON CENTRALatW42-14
09/11CHATTOOGAvsW14-7
09/18MODELatL7-59
09/25HEARD COUNTYatL7-50
10/02ARMUCHEEvsW34-0
10/09DARLINGTONatL13-49
10/23MT. ZIONvsL21-28
10/30BREMENatPROJ1-481.1%
11/06PEPPERELLvsPROJ21-3033.1%
SEASON TO DATE3-52 REMAINING

SEASON OUTLOOK

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

RECORD TO DATEMOST LIKELY FINALPROJECTED RECORD
Overall3-5 so far3-7 (75%)3.3-6.7
League1-4 so far1-4 (100%)1.0-4.0
COO — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL819.828.5268.5273.455.039.0
HOME422.214.0210.0201.047.045.5
ROAD417.243.0327.0321.763.034.7

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 4/8 game(s), Home 2/4 game(s), Road 2/4 game(s).

COO — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/21vs. Murray CountyL 20-211062013070234234------10
9/4@ Gordon CentralW 42-143533236712039159------4+2
9/11vs. ChattoogaW 14-736771139771168------2+2
9/18@ ModelL 7-59------------------00
9/25@ Heard CountyL 7-50------299139438------0-1
10/2vs. ArmucheeW 34-0------------------1+1
10/9@ DarlingtonL 13-49102185287135233368------10
10/23vs. Mt. ZionL 21-28------------------00
AVERAGES69.8198.8268.5130.2143.2273.4------1.1+4 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 4/8, defense 5/8, sacks/INT 0/8, sacks allowed 0/8 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 12.7/100 (-95 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 51.0/100 (-8 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 30.9/100 (+23 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 56.9/100 (-17 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.

OPPONENT TRACKER

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)

DATESITEOPPONENTTHEIR RECORDTHEIR PPG
2026-10-30atBREMEN7-143.4
2026-11-06vsPEPPERELL4-422.8

LAST YEAR

COO finished 2025 at 3-7. Missed playoffs. Notable win: 23-21 over CHATTOOGA (CHATTOOGA finished 33% that season). Toughest loss: 13-25 to GORDON CENTRAL (12-point margin).

LAST SEASON: COO — 2025 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2025-08-22SOUTHEAST WHITFIELDW1-0340N/AN/A
2025-08-29MODELL1-13044N/AN/A
2025-09-05RIDGELANDL1-2740N/AN/A
2025-09-12FANNIN COUNTYL1-31535N/AN/A
2025-09-19GORDON CENTRALL1-41325N/AN/A
2025-09-26CHRISTIAN HERITAGEL1-52149N/AN/A
2025-10-03ARMUCHEEW2-5340N/AN/A
2025-10-17DADE COUNTYL2-61434N/AN/A
2025-10-24GORDON LEEL2-7745N/AN/A
2025-10-31CHATTOOGAW3-72321N/AN/A
TOTALS10 GMS3-73-7198293N/AN/A

"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.

TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
COO HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• COO forces 1+ takeaways (.600), but most recently lost to Darlington when doing so

• COO commits zero giveaways (.500), but most recently lost to Mt. Zion when doing so

• COO's defense has averaged 22.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 9.6 YPA. (+135%)

• COO's defense has averaged 14.6 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 6.3 YPC. (+132%)

• COO's defense has averaged 16.7 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 8.1 YPP. (+107%)

• COO is 3-0 (.999) when it wins the turnover battle

• COO's defense has averaged 0.4 takeaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 8-game average is 1.1 takeaways per game. (-64%)

• COO's defense has averaged 233.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 143.2 rush yards per game. (+63%)

• COO's offense has averaged 0.3 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 0.6 giveaways per game. (-47%)

• COO's offense has averaged 102.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 4-game average is 69.8 pass yards per game. (+46%)

• COO's defense has averaged 368.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 273.4 total yards per game. (+35%)

• COO's defense has averaged 37.2 points allowed per game over their last 5 games. Their 29-game average is 29.1 points allowed per game. (+28%)

• COO is 4-2 (.667) in games decided by 8 points or fewer

• COO's offense has averaged 22.7 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 29-game average is 18.8 points scored per game. (+21%)

• COO is 6-8 (.429) at home

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 3)

COO -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 1 of 1 scored; vs 155 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFTurnovers < 33-5.37519.8L20.500
COO — OFFENSE — 2024-26 (29 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+--------
YPA < 8.02-2.50022.2L1 25 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2002-2.50022.2L1 25 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+1-2.33325.0L1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.00014.0W1 25 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+1-2.33325.0L1
Rush Yds < 1501-01.00014.0W1 25 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-1.50031.0W1
YPC < 5.01-1.50013.5L1 25 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+0-1.00020.0L1
YPP < 6.02-1.66723.0L1 25 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+--------
YPP < 7.02-2.50022.2L1 25 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+1-3.25020.5L2
Turnovers < 12-2.50019.0L1 21 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+1-01.00042.0W1 21 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 2-------- 21 games without this stat on file
COO — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (29 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-7.0005.0
Scores 10-192-7.22214.3
Scores 20-292-4.33323.5
Scores 30-395-1.83333.0
Scores 40+1-01.00042.0
COO — OFFENSE — 2026 (8 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+--------
YPA < 8.02-2.50022.2L1 4 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2002-2.50022.2L1 4 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+1-2.33325.0L1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.00014.0W1 4 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+1-2.33325.0L1
Rush Yds < 1501-01.00014.0W1 4 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-1.50031.0W1
YPC < 5.01-1.50013.5L1 4 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+0-1.00020.0L1
YPP < 6.02-1.66723.0L1 4 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+--------
YPP < 7.02-2.50022.2L1 4 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+1-3.25020.5L2
Turnovers < 12-2.50019.0L1
Turnovers 2+1-01.00042.0W1
Turnovers > 2--------
COO — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (8 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-2.0007.0
Scores 10-191-1.50013.5
Scores 20-290-2.00020.5
Scores 30-391-01.00034.0
Scores 40+1-01.00042.0
COO — DEFENSE — 2024-26 (29 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPA < 8.02-1.66714.0W2 24 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+0-1.00050.0L1
Pass Yds < 2002-2.50022.8L1 24 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+0-3.00040.0L3
Rush Yds < 1002-01.00010.5W2 24 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+0-2.00035.0L2
Rush Yds < 1502-1.66723.7L1 24 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+0-3.00040.0L3
YPC < 5.02-01.00010.5W2 24 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPP < 6.02-1.66714.0W2 24 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPP < 7.02-1.66714.0W2 24 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+3-2.60018.2L1
Turnovers < 10-3.00045.7L3 21 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-01.00010.5W2 21 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 21-01.00014.0W1 21 games without this stat on file
COO — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (29 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <106-01.0002.2
Allows 10-192-01.00014.0
Allows 20-292-4.33324.2
Allows 30-390-3.00033.0
Allows 40+0-12.00046.6
COO — DEFENSE — 2026 (8 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPA < 8.02-1.66714.0W2 3 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+0-1.00050.0L1
Pass Yds < 2002-2.50022.8L1 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+0-3.00040.0L3
Rush Yds < 1002-01.00010.5W2 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+0-2.00035.0L2
Rush Yds < 1502-1.66723.7L1 3 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+0-3.00040.0L3
YPC < 5.02-01.00010.5W2 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPP < 6.02-1.66714.0W2 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+0-2.00049.5L2
YPP < 7.02-1.66714.0W2 3 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+3-2.60018.2L1
Turnovers < 10-3.00045.7L3
Turnovers 2+2-01.00010.5W2
Turnovers > 21-01.00014.0W1
COO — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (8 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <102-01.0003.5
Allows 10-191-01.00014.0
Allows 20-290-2.00024.5
Allows 30-39------
Allows 40+0-3.00052.7
TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
COOOFFENSEYPA < 8.042-2.50022.2L1
COOOFFENSEPass Yds < 20042-2.50022.2L1
COOOFFENSERush Yds 100+31-2.33325.0L1
COOOFFENSERush Yds < 10011-01.00014.0W1
COOOFFENSERush Yds 150+31-2.33325.0L1
COOOFFENSERush Yds < 15011-01.00014.0W1
COOOFFENSEYPC 5.0+21-1.50031.0W1
COOOFFENSEYPC < 5.021-1.50013.5L1
COOOFFENSEYPP 6.0+10-1.00020.0L1
COOOFFENSEYPP < 6.032-1.66723.0L1
COOOFFENSEYPP < 7.042-2.50022.2L1
COOOFFENSETurnovers 1+41-3.25020.5L2
COOOFFENSETurnovers < 142-2.50019.0L1
COOOFFENSETurnovers 2+11-01.00042.0W1
COOOFFENSEScores <1070-7.0005.0L7
COOOFFENSEScores 10-1992-7.22214.3L1
COOOFFENSEScores 20-2962-4.33323.5L2
COOOFFENSEScores 30-3965-1.83333.0W2
COOOFFENSEScores 40+11-01.00042.0W1
COODEFENSEYPA 8.0+20-2.00049.5L2
COODEFENSEYPA < 8.032-1.66714.0W2
COODEFENSEPass Yds 200+10-1.00050.0L1
COODEFENSEPass Yds < 20042-2.50022.8L1
COODEFENSERush Yds 100+30-3.00040.0L3
COODEFENSERush Yds < 10022-01.00010.5W2
COODEFENSERush Yds 150+20-2.00035.0L2
COODEFENSERush Yds < 15032-1.66723.7L1
COODEFENSEYPC 5.0+30-3.00040.0L3
COODEFENSEYPC < 5.022-01.00010.5W2
COODEFENSEYPP 6.0+20-2.00049.5L2
COODEFENSEYPP < 6.032-1.66714.0W2
COODEFENSEYPP 7.0+20-2.00049.5L2
COODEFENSEYPP < 7.032-1.66714.0W2
COODEFENSETurnovers 1+53-2.60018.2L1
COODEFENSETurnovers < 130-3.00045.7L3
COODEFENSETurnovers 2+22-01.00010.5W2
COODEFENSETurnovers > 211-01.00014.0W1
COODEFENSEAllows <1066-01.0002.2W6
COODEFENSEAllows 10-1922-01.00014.0W2
COODEFENSEAllows 20-2962-4.33324.2L2
COODEFENSEAllows 30-3930-3.00033.0L3
COODEFENSEAllows 40+120-12.00046.6L12
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
NOTABLE TRENDS (10 of 10 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

COO OFFENSE

COO's offense has averaged 0.3 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 0.6 giveaways per game. (-47%)

COO's offense has averaged 102.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 4-game average is 69.8 pass yards per game. (+46%)

COO's offense has averaged 22.7 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 29-game average is 18.8 points scored per game. (+21%)

COO DEFENSE

COO's defense has averaged 22.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 9.6 YPA. (+135%)

COO's defense has averaged 14.6 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 6.3 YPC. (+132%)

COO's defense has averaged 16.7 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 8.1 YPP. (+107%)

COO's defense has averaged 0.4 takeaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 8-game average is 1.1 takeaways per game. (-64%)

COO's defense has averaged 233.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 143.2 rush yards per game. (+63%)

COO's defense has averaged 368.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 273.4 total yards per game. (+35%)

COO's defense has averaged 37.2 points allowed per game over their last 5 games. Their 29-game average is 29.1 points allowed per game. (+28%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- SEASON OUTLOOK

Every remaining game is projected from schedule-adjusted ratings; already-played games carry their real result. Records are simulated distributions, not a single guess -- MOST LIKELY FINAL is the single most probable record and its own probability, PROJECTED RECORD is the season's expected win total expressed in record form (an average across every simulated outcome, so it can land on a fraction of a game).

Note 2 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown

Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.

Note 3 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed. A condition needs at least 8 occurrences to count.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
COOOFFENSEteamPass Yardslast 3102.0469.8+46.2%
COODEFENSEteamPointslast 537.22929.1+27.8%
COOOFFENSEteamPointslast 322.72918.8+20.6%
COODEFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3233.05143.2+62.7%
COODEFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 3368.05273.4+34.6%
COODEFENSEteamTurnoverslast 50.481.1-64.4%
COOOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 30.380.6-46.7%
COODEFENSEteamYPAlast 322.559.6+134.8%
COODEFENSEteamYPClast 314.656.3+131.8%
COODEFENSEteamYPPlast 316.758.1+107.2%
WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Oct 23.

REMAINING SCHEDULE

Most likely finish 3-7 · realistic range 3-7 to 4-6

Remaining schedule: 163rd hardest of 397 in the GA section (average opponent strength 5.0).

DateOpponentSP rankWin chance
10/30at Bremen#81 of 4711%
11/06vs Pepperell#322 of 47140%

Win chances are the site's own game projections where one is on file, otherwise the SP Strength Index gap with a small home edge. The realistic range covers 80% of outcomes (10th to 90th percentile).

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/30/2026 06:44