2026 SEASON (8 GMS): RUSHING: 4 CAR, 36 YDS, 0 TD RECEIVING: 14 REC, 227 YDS, 3 TD
CAREER (18 GMS): RUSHING: 17 CAR, 103 YDS, 2 TD RECEIVING: 56 REC, 872 YDS, 9 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 5 | 2% | 1,199 of 9,449 (FCS) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/27/2026 | vs. NORTHWESTERN (IA) | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/05/2026 | vs. ILLINOIS ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 |
| 09/12/2026 | @ WISCONSIN | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 0 |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. MOREHEAD ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 4 | 38 | 9.5 | 1 |
| 09/26/2026 | @ NORTH ALA. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. TENNESSEE ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | 23 | 23.0 | 0 |
| 10/17/2026 | @ SOUTHEAST MO. ST. | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. UT MARTIN | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | 92 | 30.7 | 1 |
| 10/31/2026 | @ CHARLESTON SO. | 2 | 17 | 8.5 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 22.5 | 1 |
| TOTALS | 9 GMS | 4 | 36 | 9.0 | 0 | 14 | 227 | 16.2 | 3 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | @ EASTERN ILL. | 0.2 | 2.3 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 20.2 | 17.0 | 0.3 |
| 11/14 | vs. GARDNER-WEBB | 0.2 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 23.1 | 16.3 | 0.3 |
| 11/21 | @ LINDENWOOD | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 29.0 | 17.1 | 0.4 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 3 proj) | 4.8 | 43.3 | 9.1 | -- | 18.3 | 299.2 | 16.4 | 4.0 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 9 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 75% against 25-26; returning players held only 4% of 25-26 rushing, 20% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project ISRAEL HIRALDO’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/30/2025 | vs. WEST VA. WESLEYAN | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10.0 | 0 |
| 09/13/2025 | vs. SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 6 | 75 | 12.5 | 0 |
| 09/20/2025 | @ PACE | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 15.2 | 0 |
| 10/04/2025 | vs. SAINT ANSELM | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 0 | 5 | 81 | 16.2 | 1 |
| 10/11/2025 | @ BENTLEY | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 3.5 | 0 |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. ASSUMPTION | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 24.4 | 2 |
| 10/25/2025 | vs. FRANKLIN PIERCE | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 20.0 | 0 |
| 11/01/2025 | @ AMERICAN INT'L | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 25.0 | 1 |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. SAINT ANSELM | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 6 | 83 | 13.8 | 1 |
| 11/15/2025 | @ SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 | 49 | 16.3 | 1 |
| TOTALS | 10 GMS | 13 | 67 | 5.2 | 2 | 42 | 645 | 15.4 | 6 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 18 | 08/30/2025 vs West Va. Wesleyan | 1 | 11/01/2025 vs American Int'l |
| CAR | 2 | 08/30/2025 vs West Va. Wesleyan | 1 | 10/18/2025 vs Assumption |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 08/30/2025 vs West Va. Wesleyan | 0 | 09/20/2025 vs PACE |
| REC YDS | 122 | 10/18/2025 vs Assumption | 5 | 10/17/2026 vs Southeast Mo. St. |
| REC | 6 | 09/13/2025 vs Southern Conn. St. | 1 | 09/05/2026 vs Illinois St. |
| REC TD | 2 | 10/18/2025 vs Assumption | 0 | 08/30/2025 vs West Va. Wesleyan |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 17 | 10/31/2026 vs Charleston So. | 7 | 09/12/2026 vs Wisconsin |
| CAR | 2 | 10/31/2026 vs Charleston So. | 1 | 09/12/2026 vs Wisconsin |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 09/12/2026 vs Wisconsin | 0 | 09/12/2026 vs Wisconsin |
| REC YDS | 92 | 10/24/2026 vs UT Martin | 5 | 10/17/2026 vs Southeast Mo. St. |
| REC | 4 | 09/19/2026 vs Morehead St. | 1 | 09/05/2026 vs Illinois St. |
| REC TD | 1 | 09/19/2026 vs Morehead St. | 0 | 09/05/2026 vs Illinois St. |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 (POST) | 10 | 13 | 67 | 5.2 | 2 | 42 | 645 | 15.4 | 6 |
| 2026 (WESTERN ILL.) | 8 | 4 | 36 | 9.0 | 0 | 14 | 227 | 16.2 | 3 |
| TOTALS | 18 | 17 | 103 | 6.1 | 2 | 56 | 872 | 15.6 | 9 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | CAM BULLUCK | TS | 7 |
| 2 | JOHN ANTHONY JR. | SMS | 5 |
| 3 | MEKHI CAMPFIELD | CS | 4 |
| 3 | KORY JONES | GAR | 4 |
| 3 | DAVID HARGRO | WI | 4 |
| 6 | JEREMY REEVES | EI | 3 |
| 6 | JALEN SMITH | LIN | 3 |
| 6 | DREW KROBATH | LIN | 3 |
| 6 | ISRAEL HIRALDO | WI | 3 |
| 10 | 7 tied | 2 | |
| 1 | LANDERS GREEN | EI | 19.3 |
| 2 | JOHN ANTHONY JR. | SMS | 18.2 |
| 3 | SAMUEL GONZALEZ | EI | 18.2 |
| 4 | AIDEN GROTE | LIN | 17.6 |
| 5 | JEREMY REEVES | EI | 17.5 |
| 6 | KORY JONES | GAR | 17.4 |
| 7 | ANTHONY WESTERVELT | SMS | 17.0 |
| 8 | KEYSHAUN PIPKIN | UM | 16.4 |
| 9 | BROCK MONTGOMERY | TS | 16.3 |
| 10 | ISRAEL HIRALDO | WI | 16.2 |