2025 SEASON (3 GMS): RUSHING: 4 CAR, 24 YDS, 0 TD
CAREER (14 GMS): PASSING: 61/129 (47.3%), 837 YDS, 4 TD, 7 INT, 101.2 QBR RUSHING: 69 CAR, -13 YDS, 0 TD DEFENSE: 34 TCKL, 1 TFL, 0 SACKS, 2 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 6 | 0% | 9,246 of 17,729 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2025 | @ BUFFALO ST. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/13/2025 | vs. HOBART | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/20/2025 | @ RENSSELAER | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/27/2025 | vs. HARTWICK | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | @ ST. JOHN FISHER | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. ALFRED ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | @ SUNY MORRISVILLE | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2025 | vs. ALFRED | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 11/08/2025 | @ CORTLAND | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 11/15/2025 | vs. UTICA | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| TOTALS | 10 GMS | 0-0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/13/2024 | vs. NEW HAVEN | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/26/2024 | vs. AMERICAN INT'L | 1-4 | 25.0% | 29 | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 85.9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9.5 | 0 | 6 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | -- |
| 11/02/2024 | @ SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | 6-9 | 66.7% | 90 | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 150.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 11/16/2024 | @ NEW HAVEN | 9-25 | 36.0% | 117 | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 88.5 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0.3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| TOTALS | 4 GMS | 16-38 | 42.1% | 236 | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 103.0 | 18 | 23 | 36 | 1.6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 164 | 11/04/2023 vs New Haven | 2 | 10/07/2023 vs POST |
| PASS TD | 2 | 11/04/2023 vs New Haven | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce |
| RUSH YDS | 19 | 10/26/2024 vs American Int'l | -56 | 10/07/2023 vs POST |
| CAR | 18 | 11/16/2024 vs New Haven | 1 | 09/13/2024 vs New Haven |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce |
| TACKLES | 7 | 11/16/2024 vs New Haven | 1 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce |
| SACKS | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce | 0 | 09/16/2023 vs Franklin Pierce |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 11 | 09/27/2025 vs Hartwick | 3 | 10/25/2025 vs SUNY Morrisville |
| CAR | 2 | 10/25/2025 vs SUNY Morrisville | 1 | 09/27/2025 vs Hartwick |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 09/27/2025 vs Hartwick | 0 | 09/27/2025 vs Hartwick |
| SEASON | GP | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 (PACE) | 7 | 45-91 | 49.5% | 601 | 6.6 | 3 | 7 | 100.4 | 14 | 42 | -73 | -1.7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 (PACE) | 4 | 16-38 | 42.1% | 236 | 6.2 | 1 | 0 | 103.0 | 18 | 23 | 36 | 1.6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 (SUNY BROCKPORT) | 3 | 0-0 | -- | 0 | -- | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 14 | 61-129 | 47.3% | 837 | 6.5 | 4 | 7 | 101.2 | 32 | 69 | -13 | -0.2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |