2026 SEASON (2 GMS): PASSING: 21/37 (56.8%), 237 YDS, 2 TD, 2 INT, 117.6 QBR, SACKED 8x RUSHING: 19 CAR, 18 YDS, 0 TD
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 1 | 4% | 5,469 of 16,652 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2026 | vs. ALVERNIA | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/12/2026 | @ WASH. & JEFF. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/19/2026 | @ SOUTHERN VA. | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/26/2026 | vs. WIS.-WHITEWATER | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/03/2026 | @ MARY HARDIN-BAYLOR | 13-22 | 59.1% | 121 | 5.5 | 1 | 2 | 102.1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 10/17/2026 | vs. APPRENTICE | 8-15 | 53.3% | 116 | 7.7 | 1 | 0 | 140.3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1.1 | 0 |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. MONROE | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| TOTALS | 7 GMS | 21-37 | 56.8% | 237 | 6.4 | 2 | 2 | 117.6 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | vs. GALLAUDET | 3.9-6.4 | 60.6% | 51.3 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 146.6 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 11/14 | @ MONROE | 1.8-3.1 | 60.0% | 23.7 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 144.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (2 real + 2 proj) | 26.7-46.5 | 57.5% | 312.0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 123.4 | 26.8 | 26.9 | 1.0 | -- |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 7 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 70% against 25-26; returning players held only 22% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project TREVIN ARNOLD’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 121 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 116 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice |
| PASS TD | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
| RUSH YDS | 10 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice | 8 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
| CAR | 10 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 9 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 121 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 116 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice |
| PASS TD | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
| RUSH YDS | 10 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice | 8 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
| CAR | 10 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 9 | 10/17/2026 vs Apprentice |
| RUSH TD | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs Mary Hardin-Baylor |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).
| 1 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 430 |
| 2 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 237 |
| 3 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 232 |
| 4 | DYMEAR HILL | KEY | 80 |
| 5 | BRYANT HUNT | KEY | 12 |
| 1 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 6 |
| 2 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 2 |
| 3 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 1 |
| 1 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 117.6 |
| 2 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 113.8 |
| 3 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 90.4 |
| 1 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 59.1 |
| 2 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 56.8 |
| 3 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 48.9 |
| 1 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 6.4 |
| 2 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 5.3 |
| 3 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 4.8 |
| 1 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 118.5 |
| 2 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | 61.4 |
| 3 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 58.0 |
| 1 | ISAIAH COLEMAN | KEY | 26.0 |
| 2 | ETHAN SADLER | KEY | 20.3 |
| 3 | ZAMIR POTEAT | KEY | 17.8 |
| 4 | JARON WHITEHEAD | KEY | 13.0 |
| 5 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 9.0 |
| 6 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 8.0 |
| 7 | NA'CIR ROBINSON-RANSOM | KEY | 4.0 |
| 8 | EMMETT SMITH | KEY | 2.0 |
| 8 | ZAHIR WEATHERINGTON | KEY | 2.0 |
| 10 | 2 tied | 1.5 | |
| 1 | ZAMIR POTEAT | KEY | 4.5 |
| 2 | ETHAN SADLER | KEY | 2.6 |
| 3 | ISAIAH COLEMAN | KEY | 2.4 |
| 4 | MALAKAI DICKENS | KEY | 1.7 |
| 5 | TREVIN ARNOLD | KEY | 0.9 |
| 6 | BRYANT HUNT | KEY | -0.1 |
| 7 | FRANKIE LEYSHON | KEY | -0.2 |