2023 SEASON (FINAL) · PLAYER TREND REPORT
2023 SEASON (2 GMS): PASSING: 37/55 (67.3%), 359 YDS, 2 TD, 0 INT, 134.1 QBR, SACKED 0x RUSHING: 12 CAR, 36 YDS, 2 TD
CAREER (3 GMS): PASSING: 51/72 (70.8%), 511 YDS, 3 TD, 0 INT, 144.2 QBR RUSHING: 13 CAR, 44 YDS, 2 TD
TREND NOTES
- A.J. Wingfield had 21-of-32 for 226 yds and 1 TD, 4 carries for 6 yds and 1 TD vs ALFRED (2023).
- A.J. Wingfield has never had more than 8 carries in a game in his career.
WIN SHARES
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|
| 2023 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 9 | 2% | 1,509 of 18,686 (D3) |

2023 GAME LOG

LAST YEAR'S NUMBERS — 2022
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|
| 09/03/2022 | @ BRIDGEWATER ST. | 14-17 | 82.4% | 152 | 8.9 | 1 | 0 | 176.9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 1 GMS | 14-17 | 82.4% | 152 | 8.9 | 1 | 0 | 176.9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 |

HIGHS & LOWS

CAREER, SEASON BY SEASON
| SEASON | GP | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|
| 2022 | 1 | 14-17 | 82.4% | 152 | 8.9 | 1 | 0 | 176.9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 2 | 37-55 | 67.3% | 359 | 6.5 | 2 | 0 | 134.1 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 3.0 | 2 |
| TOTALS | 3 | 51-72 | 70.8% | 511 | 7.1 | 3 | 0 | 144.2 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 3.4 | 2 |
CAREER GAME LOG