2026 SEASON (9 GMS): RUSHING: 73 CAR, 259 YDS, 2 TD RECEIVING: 8 REC, 47 YDS, 1 TD DEFENSE: 1 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 0 INT
CAREER (26 GMS): RUSHING: 215 CAR, 1095 YDS, 9 TD RECEIVING: 36 REC, 320 YDS, 2 TD DEFENSE: 10 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 0 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 5 | 2% | 1,451 of 9,449 (FCS) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/29/2026 | @ STONEHILL | 9 | 17 | 1.9 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/05/2026 | @ ARMY WEST POINT | 5 | 25 | 5.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/12/2026 | @ HAMPTON | 10 | 34 | 3.4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 8.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. PRINCETON | 10 | 49 | 4.9 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. N.C. A&T | 8 | 30 | 3.8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/10/2026 | @ BROWN | 6 | 17 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | @ MAINE | 9 | 45 | 5.0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/24/2026 | vs. STONY BROOK | 7 | 20 | 2.9 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2026 | @ MONMOUTH | 9 | 22 | 2.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 9 GMS | 73 | 259 | 3.5 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 5.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | vs. UALBANY | 4.5 | 14.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 0.1 |
| 11/14 | @ SACRED HEART | 6.8 | 28.6 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 0.1 |
| 11/21 | vs. RHODE ISLAND | 6.2 | 24.0 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 0.1 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (9 real + 3 proj) | 90.4 | 326.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 10.4 | 61.1 | 5.9 | 1.3 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 9 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 75% against 25-26; returning players held only 16% of 25-26 rushing, 15% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project KENDRICK AGENOR’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2025 | vs. CHARLESTON (WV) | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/13/2025 | vs. WEST CHESTER | 5 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/20/2025 | vs. LOCK HAVEN | 5 | 29 | 5.8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | @ SLIPPERY ROCK | 12 | 103 | 8.6 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | vs. SETON HILL | -- | -- | -- | -- | 5 | 55 | 11.0 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/11/2025 | @ EDINBORO | 11 | 57 | 5.2 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 8.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/18/2025 | vs. CLARION | 20 | 82 | 4.1 | 0 | 7 | 94 | 13.4 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/25/2025 | @ INDIANA (PA) | 16 | 38 | 2.4 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 14.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2025 | vs. FROSTBURG ST. | -- | -- | -- | -- | 2 | 10 | 5.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | @ GANNON | 9 | 153 | 17.0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/15/2025 | @ SHIPPENSBURG | 12 | 79 | 6.6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/22/2025 | @ VIRGINIA UNION | 26 | 122 | 4.7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/29/2025 | vs. FROSTBURG ST. | 16 | 121 | 7.6 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 13 GMS | 132 | 796 | 6.0 | 7 | 28 | 273 | 9.8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 153 | 11/08/2025 vs Gannon | 12 | 09/13/2025 vs West Chester |
| CAR | 26 | 11/22/2025 vs Virginia Union | 5 | 09/13/2025 vs West Chester |
| RUSH TD | 3 | 11/08/2025 vs Gannon | 0 | 09/28/2024 vs Gannon |
| REC YDS | 94 | 10/18/2025 vs Clarion | 4 | 11/15/2025 vs Shippensburg |
| REC | 7 | 10/18/2025 vs Clarion | 1 | 09/20/2025 vs Lock Haven |
| REC TD | 1 | 10/04/2025 vs Seton Hill | 0 | 09/20/2025 vs Lock Haven |
| TACKLES | 2 | 10/19/2024 vs Slippery Rock | 1 | 09/28/2024 vs Gannon |
| SACKS | 0 | 09/28/2024 vs Gannon | 0 | 09/28/2024 vs Gannon |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUSH YDS | 49 | 09/19/2026 vs Princeton | 17 | 08/29/2026 vs Stonehill |
| CAR | 10 | 09/12/2026 vs Hampton | 5 | 09/05/2026 vs Army West Point |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 09/12/2026 vs Hampton | 0 | 08/29/2026 vs Stonehill |
| REC YDS | 26 | 09/12/2026 vs Hampton | 5 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T |
| REC | 3 | 09/12/2026 vs Hampton | 1 | 10/10/2026 vs Brown |
| REC TD | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T | 0 | 09/12/2026 vs Hampton |
| TACKLES | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T | 1 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T |
| SACKS | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T | 0 | 10/03/2026 vs N.C. A&T |
| SEASON | GP | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 (CALIFORNIA (PA)) | 4 | 10 | 40 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 (CALIFORNIA (PA)) | 13 | 132 | 796 | 6.0 | 7 | 28 | 273 | 9.8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 (BRYANT) | 9 | 73 | 259 | 3.5 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 5.9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 26 | 215 | 1095 | 5.1 | 9 | 36 | 320 | 8.9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |