2026 SEASON (4 GMS): PASSING: 21/44 (47.7%), 259 YDS, 2 TD, 0 INT, 112.2 QBR, SACKED 6x RUSHING: 16 CAR, 24 YDS, 1 TD
CAREER (10 GMS): PASSING: 80/157 (51.0%), 929 YDS, 8 TD, 2 INT, 114.9 QBR RUSHING: 64 CAR, 83 YDS, 1 TD DEFENSE: 1 TCKL, 0 TFL, 0 SACKS, 2 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 0% | 11,922 of 16,652 (D3) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/05/2026 | @ WIS.-STEVENS POINT | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. ST. SCHOLASTICA | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2026 | vs. SAINT JOHN'S (MN) | 2-3 | 66.7% | 14 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 105.9 | 4 | 5 | -20 | -4.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | @ ST. OLAF | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/10/2026 | @ BETHEL (MN) | 1-5 | 20.0% | 29 | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 68.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | vs. MACALESTER | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/24/2026 | @ CONCORDIA-M'HEAD | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. CARLETON | 18-34 | 52.9% | 216 | 6.4 | 2 | 0 | 125.7 | 2 | 11 | 44 | 4.0 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 21-44 | 47.7% | 259 | 5.9 | 2 | 0 | 112.2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
Search any team to project AHMIAS HART’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/20/2025 | vs. WILLAMETTE | 5-13 | 38.5% | 91 | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 122.6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | @ CHAPMAN | 11-24 | 45.8% | 143 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 109.6 | 2 | 5 | -4 | -0.8 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/04/2025 | vs. POMONA-PITZER | 15-27 | 55.6% | 93 | 3.4 | 1 | 2 | 81.9 | 1 | 8 | -2 | -0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -- |
| 10/11/2025 | vs. CAL LUTHERAN | 14-23 | 60.9% | 190 | 8.3 | 3 | 0 | 173.3 | 1 | 11 | 56 | 5.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/18/2025 | @ CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS | 6-10 | 60.0% | 77 | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 124.7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3.2 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | vs. CHAPMAN | 8-16 | 50.0% | 76 | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 89.9 | 5 | 10 | -11 | -1.1 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 6 GMS | 59-113 | 52.2% | 670 | 5.9 | 6 | 2 | 116.0 | 14 | 48 | 59 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 216 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 0 | 09/19/2026 vs St. Scholastica |
| PASS TD | 3 | 10/11/2025 vs Cal Lutheran | 0 | 10/18/2025 vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps |
| RUSH YDS | 56 | 10/11/2025 vs Cal Lutheran | -20 | 09/26/2026 vs Saint John's (MN) |
| CAR | 11 | 10/11/2025 vs Cal Lutheran | 5 | 09/27/2025 vs Chapman |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 0 | 09/20/2025 vs Willamette |
| TACKLES | 1 | 10/04/2025 vs Pomona-Pitzer | 1 | 10/04/2025 vs Pomona-Pitzer |
| SACKS | 0 | 10/04/2025 vs Pomona-Pitzer | 0 | 10/04/2025 vs Pomona-Pitzer |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PASS YDS | 216 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 0 | 09/19/2026 vs St. Scholastica |
| PASS TD | 2 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 0 | 09/19/2026 vs St. Scholastica |
| RUSH YDS | 44 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | -20 | 09/26/2026 vs Saint John's (MN) |
| CAR | 11 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 5 | 09/26/2026 vs Saint John's (MN) |
| RUSH TD | 1 | 10/31/2026 vs Carleton | 0 | 09/26/2026 vs Saint John's (MN) |
| SEASON | GP | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 (LA VERNE) | 6 | 59-113 | 52.2% | 670 | 5.9 | 6 | 2 | 116.0 | 14 | 48 | 59 | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 (AUGSBURG) | 4 | 21-44 | 47.7% | 259 | 5.9 | 2 | 0 | 112.2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 10 | 80-157 | 51.0% | 929 | 5.9 | 8 | 2 | 114.9 | 20 | 64 | 83 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |