2026 SEASON (8 GMS): RECEIVING: 20 REC, 251 YDS, 4 TD
CAREER (33 GMS): RECEIVING: 83 REC, 979 YDS, 8 TD DEFENSE: 27 TCKL, 1 TFL, 0 SACKS, 2 INT
His share of his team's actual wins. A team's win shares add up to its win total; see “Advanced Metrics Explained” on the Leaders page for the method.
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 6 | 3% | 1,178 of 11,863 (D2) |
| 2025 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 9 | 2% | 1,062 of 11,835 (D2) |
| 2023 | 0.21 | 0.08 | 0.13 | 5 | 4% | 1,093 of 13,153 (D2) |
| 2022 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 8 | 1% | 2,871 of 12,213 (D2) |
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/03/2026 | vs. KUTZTOWN | 5 | 103 | 20.6 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/12/2026 | @ FROSTBURG ST. | 2 | 9 | 4.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2026 | vs. PACE | 2 | 41 | 20.5 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2026 | @ AMERICAN INT'L | 2 | 22 | 11.0 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/03/2026 | vs. BENTLEY | 3 | 26 | 8.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2026 | @ SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | 3 | 23 | 7.7 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/22/2026 | @ SAINT ANSELM | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/31/2026 | vs. POST | 2 | 26 | 13.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| TOTALS | 8 GMS | 20 | 251 | 12.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered for this player.
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07 | vs. FRANKLIN PIERCE | 3.6 | 48.0 | 13.4 | 0.4 |
| 11/14 | @ PACE | 3.7 | 50.9 | 13.7 | 0.4 |
| PROJ | SEASON TOTALS (8 real + 2 proj) | 27.3 | 349.8 | 12.8 | 4.8 |
Projected by the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the matchup reports' projected box scores; untracked opponents omitted. Share blend: 8 game(s) of 26-27 weighted 73% against 25-26; returning players held only 29% of 25-26 passing, 25% of 25-26 rushing, 45% of 25-26 receiving -- the departed share is left unassigned rather than handed to the returners (capped at 2x their demonstrated share).
Search any team to project KEITH MANCINI’s stat line against them (neutral site) — the same share-of-team-projection mechanism as the schedule above.
| DATE | OPPONENT | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/04/2025 | @ KUTZTOWN | 3 | 32 | 10.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/13/2025 | @ AMERICAN INT'L | 6 | 100 | 16.7 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/19/2025 | vs. SAINT ANSELM | 2 | 26 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 09/27/2025 | @ FRANKLIN PIERCE | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 10/11/2025 | vs. PACE | 4 | 50 | 12.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/18/2025 | @ POST | 2 | 13 | 6.5 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/01/2025 | vs. SOUTHERN CONN. ST. | 4 | 72 | 18.0 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/08/2025 | @ BENTLEY | 5 | 68 | 13.6 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/15/2025 | @ WEST CHESTER | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/22/2025 | @ INDIANA (PA) | 2 | 26 | 13.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| 11/29/2025 | @ KUTZTOWN | 3 | 49 | 16.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| TOTALS | 11 GMS | 32 | 451 | 14.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 103 | 09/03/2026 vs Kutztown | -2 | 11/12/2022 vs POST |
| REC | 6 | 11/04/2023 vs Bentley | 1 | 11/05/2022 vs Saint Anselm |
| REC TD | 2 | 09/04/2025 vs Kutztown | 0 | 10/22/2022 vs American Int'l |
| TACKLES | 5 | 10/07/2023 vs American Int'l | 1 | 10/09/2022 vs Franklin Pierce |
| SACKS | 0 | 09/09/2022 vs Merrimack | 0 | 09/09/2022 vs Merrimack |
| STAT | HIGH | GAME | LOW | GAME |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| REC YDS | 103 | 09/03/2026 vs Kutztown | 1 | 10/22/2026 vs Saint Anselm |
| REC | 5 | 09/03/2026 vs Kutztown | 1 | 10/22/2026 vs Saint Anselm |
| REC TD | 1 | 09/03/2026 vs Kutztown | 0 | 09/12/2026 vs Frostburg St. |
| SEASON | GP | REC | REC YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 6 | 6 | 52 | 8.7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 8 | 25 | 225 | 9.0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | 11 | 32 | 451 | 14.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | 8 | 20 | 251 | 12.6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 33 | 83 | 979 | 11.8 | 8 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Season stats, all league members' players; minimums: 15 att (QBR, Pass Yds/Gm), 5 rec (Rec YPC), 10 car (Rush YPC).