2024 SEASON (FINAL) · PLAYER TREND REPORT
2024 SEASON (8 GMS): PASSING: 11/18 (61.1%), 51 YDS, 2 TD, 0 INT, 121.6 QBR, SACKED 7x RUSHING: 11 CAR, 36 YDS, 4 TD DEFENSE: 35 TCKL, 2.5 TFL, 0 SACKS, 2 INT
CAREER (27 GMS): PASSING: 36/53 (67.9%), 244 YDS, 9 TD, 1 INT, 158.9 QBR RUSHING: 55 CAR, 143 YDS, 12 TD DEFENSE: 53 TCKL, 3.5 TFL, 0 SACKS, 2 INT
TREND NOTES
- Davin Reif has scored a TD in 4 straight games.
- Davin Reif has rushed for 1+ TD in 3 of his last 4 games.
- Davin Reif had his 2nd INT of the season vs NORTHERN MICH. on 9/21/24. He has 2 in his career.
- Davin Reif has never had more than 5 carries in a game in his career (has hit 5 twice).
- Davin Reif had 1-of-2 for 2 yds, 2 carries for 6 yds and 1 TD, 7 tackles, 0 TFL vs ALBION (2024).
WIN SHARES
| Season | Win Shares | Offense | Defense | Team wins | Share of wins | Division rank |
|---|
| 2024 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 0.15 | 8 | 4% | 835 of 15,935 (D3) |
| 2023 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 11 | 2% | 1,225 of 18,686 (D3) |
| 2022 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 0.01 | 11 | 2% | 1,278 of 18,156 (D3) |

2024 GAME LOG

LAST YEAR'S NUMBERS — 2023

HIGHS & LOWS

CAREER, SEASON BY SEASON
| SEASON | GP | C-ATT | COMP % | PASS YDS | YPA | TD | INT | QBR | SACKED | CAR | RUSH YDS | YPC | TD | TCKL | TFL | SACKS | INT | PD |
|---|
| 2022 | 12 | 19-25 | 76.0% | 160 | 6.4 | 6 | 1 | 201.0 | 3 | 24 | 44 | 1.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | 7 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 33 | 3.3 | 1 | 0 | 120.7 | 3 | 20 | 63 | 3.1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | 8 | 11-18 | 61.1% | 51 | 2.8 | 2 | 0 | 121.6 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 3.3 | 4 | 35 | 2.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| TOTALS | 27 | 36-53 | 67.9% | 244 | 4.6 | 9 | 1 | 158.9 | 13 | 55 | 143 | 2.6 | 12 | 53 | 3.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
CAREER GAME LOG