ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Montour Spartans high school football (Mckees Rocks, PA), 2026 season: 7-2. Last game: W 55-18 vs MARS on October 23, 2026. Next: at Blackhawk, October 30, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
MONTOUR
MONTOUR 7-2
2026 SEASON
MONTOUR
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/30/2026
RECORD7-2 this season
LAST GAMEW 55-18 vs MARS
NEXT GAMEBLACKHAWK (10/30/2026)
UNIT GRADESPass Off 70.8 · Rush Off 84.2 · Pass Def 19.9 · Rush Def 73.3
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#37
SP Strength Index (of 574)
7-2
2026 record
+13.8
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
MONTOUR70.8 (+32)84.2 (+86)19.9 (+43)73.3 (-50)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

STORYLINES

Next: at Blackhawk, Fri 30 Oct. Matchup report: Montour at Blackhawk.

The number to watch when Montour meets Blackhawk is Montour's scoring. Montour averaged 26.8 points per game over its first 5 games (3-2), #202 in section in that timeframe. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (4-0), the Spartans have averaged 44.8 points per game, a 67% rise, #38 in section in that window. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Montour's last 4 opponents have averaged 27.3 points per game, a #372 scoring defense in section on the season, against 21.0 points per game, #246 for the first 5. Measured against those opponents' norms (27.3 points per game), Montour scored 64% more than those defenses usually allow. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 4 opponents average a rating that would rank #149 in section, well below the first 5 (#63), so the recent production comes against lower-level teams overall. Meanwhile, Blackhawk's defense has struggled in recent weeks. The Cougars have allowed 39.0 points per game over their last 4 games (3-1), #492 in section during that time. Those games came against a middle-of-the-pack set of offenses in section (25.6 points per game on the season, which would rank #220). Against those norms, Blackhawk allowed 52% more than those offenses usually score. On paper, that is a matchup that favors Montour. Montour is 3-0 this season when it scores 31 or more, and 4-2 when it doesn't.

NOTES

The biggest shift in Montour's season has come in its ground game. Montour averaged 5.2 yards per carry (852 yards on 163 rushes) over its first 5 games (3-2), #222 in section through those games. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (4-0), the Spartans have averaged 8.2 yards per carry (1,076 yards on 131 rushes), a 57% rise, #50 in section through that stretch. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Montour's last 4 opponents have averaged 6.4 yards per carry, a #390 run defense in section on the season, against 4.4 yards per carry, #140 for the first 5. Measured against those opponents' norms (6.4 yards per carry), Montour ran for 29% more per carry than those run defenses usually allow. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 4 opponents average a rating that would rank #149 in section, well below the first 5 (#63), so the recent production comes against lower-level teams overall. On the season, Montour ranks #117 in section in rushing. That form gets a real test against Blackhawk, whose run defense ranks #97 in section (4.1 yards per carry).

The Spartans allowed 26.2 points per game over their first 5 games (3-2), #352 in section over that stretch. Few teams started slower in this department, and few have turned it around as sharply since. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (4-0), Montour has allowed 14.5 points per game, a 45% drop, #135 in section within that period. The schedule doesn't explain it: the opponents in both stretches have averaged about 30.1 points per game on the season. Measured against those opponents' norms (29.9 points per game), Montour held those offenses 52% below what they usually score. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 4 opponents average a rating that would rank #149 in section, well below the first 5 (#63), so the recent production comes against lower-level teams overall. On the season, the Spartans rank #240 in section in scoring defense. That form gets a real test against Blackhawk, whose offense ranks #30 in section (42.2 points per game).

Montour's offense has come a long way since the season's early weeks. Montour averaged 6.1 yards per play (1,240 yards on 202 snaps) over its first 4 games (3-1), #206 in section across those games. In the 5 games since that slow start (4-1), the Spartans have averaged 8.2 yards per play (1,959 yards on 238 snaps), a 34% rise, #77 in section during those games. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Montour's last 5 opponents have averaged 6.6 yards per play, a #333 defense in section on the season, against 5.7 yards per play, #209 for the first 4. Measured against those opponents' norms (6.6 yards per play), Montour gained 25% more per snap than those defenses usually allow. On the season, Montour ranks #116 in section in yards per play. Blackhawk's defense sits in the middle of the pack, #353 in section (6.8 yards per play).

TIDBITS (1 found)

• Club Montour has won 4 straight, and a win would make it 5 in a row -- something they have not done in the 2 seasons on record.

SCHEDULE STRENGTH

Montour has played one of the toughest schedules in the pool so far (#23 of 563).

Schedule so far · 1 = hardest
#23 of 563
avg opponent rating 13.7 over 10 games · 1 vs top-25 PA section
Schedule ahead
—
no games left on file
Toughest game played
Thomas Jefferson
#23 in PA section · Sep 25 · L 29-34
Moon Area
W 28-25
Mckeespo…
W 28-17
@South Fa…
L 28-35
West All…
W 21-20
@Thomas J…
L 29-34
@Central …
W 49-7
New Cast…
W 26-21
@Elizabet…
W 49-12
@MARS
W 55-18
@Blackhawk
Each bar is one opponent, placed by where its rating ranks in this pool (tall and red = top 10; short and green = bottom half). Hatched bars are games still to play; the dashed line is today.
MILESTONE WATCH

Montour

  • B. Bennett needs 1 rushing touchdown for 10 (averaging 1.8 a game)
  • A. Collins needs 10 tackles for 50 (averaging 8.0 a game)
MON — STAT LEADERS
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
717PASS YDS
C-ATT47-80
COMP%58.8%
YPA9.0
TD5
INT2
QBR149.7
RUSHING LEADER
340RUSH YDS
CAR64
YPC5.3
RUSH TD2
REC11
REC YDS196
YPR17.8
REC TD2
RUSHING LEADER
52RUSH YDS
CAR16
YPC3.2
RUSH TD0
REC0
REC YDS0
YPR--
REC TD0
RECEIVING LEADER
256REC YDS
REC18
YPR14.2
REC TD3
RECEIVING LEADER
115REC YDS
REC7
YPR16.4
REC TD0
DEFENSE
TACKLES LEADER
40TCKL
TFL2
SACKS0
INT0
PD2
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
29TCKL
TFL0
SACKS0
INT0
PD2
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
26TCKL
TFL4
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TFL LEADER
2TFL
TCKL14
SACKS0
INT1
PD2
FF0
TFL LEADER
2TFL
TCKL24
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
INTERCEPTIONS LEADER
6INT
TCKL13
TFL0
SACKS0
PD1
FF1
MON — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 25.

REMAINING SCHEDULE

Most likely finish 8-2 · realistic range 7-3 to 8-2

Remaining schedule: 105th hardest of 417 in the PA section (average opponent strength 9.7).

DateOpponentSP rankWin chance
10/30at Blackhawk#143 of 57480%

Win chances are the site's own game projections where one is on file, otherwise the SP Strength Index gap with a small home edge. The realistic range covers 80% of outcomes (10th to 90th percentile).

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
MON — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 25 game; last updated Sep 29.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
B. BENNETT547/8058.8%7179.052149.7
D. YOUNG50/20.0%00.0000.0
TEAM TOTALS547/8257.3%7178.752146.0
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
B. BENNETT5774425.79
A. COLLINS5643405.32
A. WRIGHT416523.20
Z. STERN55183.60
D. YOUNG5100.00
TEAM TOTALS51638525.211
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
Z. STERN51825614.23
A. COLLINS51119617.82
D. BARON5711516.40
A. MARSHALL5811113.90
T. VERDREAM522914.50
R. SCHMITT111010.00
TEAM TOTALS54771715.35
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
A. COLLINS540200020
M. LUCAS529000020
T. VERDREAM526400000
J. HALBEDL524200000
J. BATCH523000030
K. WHITE520000000
D. BARON518100050
Z. STERN5162010120
A. MARSHALL516000010
D. YOUNG515001000
D. LIDDELL5142014520
B. BENNETT5130066611
R. HERMAN412000000
A. KOLODYNSKI39100000
A. WRIGHT49000000
M. BETHEA37000000
A. POLLARD46000000
J. MCFADDEN36000000
G. NUOVO34000000
W. WOOD33000000
H. SEDLOCK12000000
L. VERDREAM22000000
R. HAZARD22000000
S. LUGAILA11000000
TEAM TOTALS53171409111281
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: MON

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20230-1142814.0
20267-231318934.8
2023-267-332.7
MON — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/28MOON AREAvsW28-25
09/04MCKEESPORTvsW28-17
09/11SOUTH FAYETTEatL28-35
09/18WEST ALLEGHENYvsW21-20
09/25THOMAS JEFFERSONatL29-34
10/02CENTRAL VALLEYatW49-7
10/09NEW CASTLEvsW26-21
10/16ELIZABETH FORWARDatW49-12
10/23MARSvsW55-18
10/30BLACKHAWKatPROJ38-2179.5%
SEASON TO DATE7-21 REMAINING

SEASON OUTLOOK

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

RECORD TO DATEMOST LIKELY FINALPROJECTED RECORD
Overall7-2 so far8-2 (80%)7.8-2.2
League2-0 so far2-0 (100%)2.0-0.0
MON — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL934.821.0355.4315.748.951.2
HOME425.820.8299.0278.550.049.0
ROAD438.822.0384.0306.045.255.3

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

MON — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/28vs. Moon AreaW 28-25188248436--------033+1
9/4vs. McKeesportW 28-1769174243--------045+4
9/11@ South FayetteL 28-3516174235--------011+1
9/18vs. West AlleghenyW 21-20402863261051983031012+2
9/25@ Thomas JeffersonL 29-342597032920918038920000
10/2@ Central ValleyW 49-719328347619665261------3+2
10/9vs. New CastleW 26-2182109191126128254------4+2
10/16@ Elizabeth ForwardW 49-1219230449631237268------00
10/23MARSW 55-188738046737346419------3+3
AVERAGES141.2214.2355.4173.3142.3315.71.50.01.82.3+15 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (defense 6/9, sacks/INT 5/9, sacks allowed 2/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 70.8/100 (+32 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 84.2/100 (+86 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 19.9/100 (+43 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 73.3/100 (-50 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.

OPPONENT TRACKER

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)

DATESITEOPPONENTTHEIR RECORDTHEIR PPG
2026-10-30atBLACKHAWK8-142.2

LAST YEAR

MON finished 2023 at 0-1. Missed playoffs. Toughest loss: 14-28 to MCKEESPORT (14-point margin).

LAST SEASON: MON — 2023 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2023-11-17MCKEESPORTL0-11428257N/A
TOTALS1 GMS0-10-11428257N/A

"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.

TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
MON HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• MON rushes for 150+ yards (.999), and has won 6 straight when doing so

• MON forces 2+ takeaways (.999), and has won 6 straight when doing so

• MON averages 5.0+ yards per carry (.999), and has won 5 straight when doing so

• MON commits 1+ giveaways (.999), and has won 4 straight when doing so

• MON's offense has failed to reach 200 pass yds in 4 straight games (10/02/2026-10/23/2026), going 4-0 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has averaged 0.4 giveaways per game over their last 7 games. Their 9-game average is 0.7 giveaways per game. (-36%)

• MON is 5-0 (.999) at home

• MON rushes for 248.0+ yards (MON's own median) (.999)

• MON averages 6.2+ yards per carry (MON's own median) (.999)

• MON's offense has averaged 8.1 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 6.5 YPC. (+26%)

• MON's offense has averaged 43.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 34.8 points scored per game. (+25%)

• MON's offense has averaged 264.3 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 214.2 rush yards per game. (+23%)

• MON is 4-0 (.999) in games decided by more than 8 points

• MON's defense has averaged 1.9 takeaways per game over their last 7 games. Their 9-game average is 2.3 takeaways per game. (-20%)

• MON is held under 161.0 passing yards (MON's own median) (.999)

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 3)

MON -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 2 of 2 scored; vs 300 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFPass Yds < 2007-1.87535.5W50.900
2OFFTurnovers < 37-2.77834.8W40.100
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (4 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- MON ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
MON rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards7-0.99936.6W7
MON averages 6.0+ yards per play behind 150+ rushing yards5-0.99940.4W5
MON averages 5.0+ yards per carry on its way to 150+ rushing yards5-0.99940.4W5
MON averages 6.0+ yards per play while committing zero giveaways3-1.75038.5W2
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
MONRush Yds 100+ & Pass Yds < 2007-0.99936.6
MONYPP 6.0+ & Rush Yds 150+5-0.99940.4
MONYPC 5.0+ & Rush Yds 150+5-0.99940.4
MONYPP 6.0+ & Turnovers < 13-1.75038.5
MON — OFFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+4-1.80036.6W2
YPA < 8.03-1.75032.5W3
Pass Yds 200+0-1.00029.0L1
Pass Yds < 2007-1.87535.5W5
Rush Yds 100+7-01.00036.6W7
Rush Yds < 1000-2.00028.5L2
Rush Yds 150+6-01.00038.3W6
Rush Yds < 1501-2.33327.7W1
YPC 5.0+5-01.00040.4W5
YPC < 5.02-2.50027.8W1
YPP 6.0+5-1.83338.5W3
YPP < 6.02-1.66727.3W1
YPP 7.0+5-1.83338.5W3
YPP < 7.02-1.66727.3W1
Turnovers 1+4-01.00032.8W4
Turnovers < 13-2.60036.4W2
Turnovers 2+2-01.00027.0W2
Turnovers > 2--------
MON — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <10------
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-294-2.66726.7
Scores 30-39------
Scores 40+3-01.00051.0
MON — DEFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-01.00015.0W3
YPA < 8.02-1.66722.3W2 3 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+1-1.50026.0W1
Pass Yds < 2004-01.00015.0W4 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+3-1.75021.8W2
Rush Yds < 1002-01.00012.5W2 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+2-1.66722.0W1
Rush Yds < 1503-01.00015.3W3 3 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+2-01.00016.0W2
YPC < 5.03-1.75020.0W3 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+2-01.00019.0W2
YPP < 6.03-1.75018.5W3 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+1-01.00018.0W1
YPP < 7.04-1.80018.8W3 3 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+6-1.85720.4W4
Turnovers < 11-1.50023.0W1
Turnovers 2+6-01.00018.0W6
Turnovers > 25-01.00017.6W5
MON — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <101-01.0007.0
Allows 10-193-01.00015.7
Allows 20-293-01.00022.0
Allows 30-390-2.00034.5
Allows 40+------
ON THE BRINK

MONTOUR

• MONTOUR has scored 40+ in 2 straight games (10/16/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTOUR has scored 30+ in 2 straight games (10/16/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTOUR has won by 20+ in 2 straight games (10/16/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTOUR has gained 400+ total yards in 2 straight games (10/16/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
MONOFFENSEYPA 8.0+54-1.80036.6W2
MONOFFENSEYPA < 8.043-1.75032.5W3
MONOFFENSEPass Yds 200+10-1.00029.0L1
MONOFFENSEPass Yds < 20087-1.87535.5W5
MONOFFENSERush Yds 100+77-01.00036.6W7
MONOFFENSERush Yds < 10020-2.00028.5L2
MONOFFENSERush Yds 150+66-01.00038.3W6
MONOFFENSERush Yds < 15031-2.33327.7W1
MONOFFENSEYPC 5.0+55-01.00040.4W5
MONOFFENSEYPC < 5.042-2.50027.8W1
MONOFFENSEYPP 6.0+65-1.83338.5W3
MONOFFENSEYPP < 6.032-1.66727.3W1
MONOFFENSEYPP 7.0+65-1.83338.5W3
MONOFFENSEYPP < 7.032-1.66727.3W1
MONOFFENSETurnovers 1+44-01.00032.8W4
MONOFFENSETurnovers < 153-2.60036.4W2
MONOFFENSETurnovers 2+22-01.00027.0W2
MONOFFENSEScores 20-2964-2.66726.7W1
MONOFFENSEScores 40+33-01.00051.0W3
MONDEFENSEYPA 8.0+33-01.00015.0W3
MONDEFENSEYPA < 8.032-1.66722.3W2
MONDEFENSEPass Yds 200+21-1.50026.0W1
MONDEFENSEPass Yds < 20044-01.00015.0W4
MONDEFENSERush Yds 100+43-1.75021.8W2
MONDEFENSERush Yds < 10022-01.00012.5W2
MONDEFENSERush Yds 150+32-1.66722.0W1
MONDEFENSERush Yds < 15033-01.00015.3W3
MONDEFENSEYPC 5.0+22-01.00016.0W2
MONDEFENSEYPC < 5.043-1.75020.0W3
MONDEFENSEYPP 6.0+22-01.00019.0W2
MONDEFENSEYPP < 6.043-1.75018.5W3
MONDEFENSEYPP 7.0+11-01.00018.0W1
MONDEFENSEYPP < 7.054-1.80018.8W3
MONDEFENSETurnovers 1+76-1.85720.4W4
MONDEFENSETurnovers < 121-1.50023.0W1
MONDEFENSETurnovers 2+66-01.00018.0W6
MONDEFENSETurnovers > 255-01.00017.6W5
MONDEFENSEAllows <1011-01.0007.0W1
MONDEFENSEAllows 10-1933-01.00015.7W3
MONDEFENSEAllows 20-2933-01.00022.0W3
MONDEFENSEAllows 30-3920-2.00034.5L2
STREAKS: MON (combined OFFENSE+DEFENSE)
SIDESPLITSTREAKDATESRECORD
OFFENSEPass Yds < 2004 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
OFFENSERush Yds 100+4 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
MONOFFENSEPass Yds < 2004 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
MONOFFENSERush Yds 100+4 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
NOTABLE TRENDS (5 of 5 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

MON OFFENSE

MON's offense has averaged 0.4 giveaways per game over their last 7 games. Their 9-game average is 0.7 giveaways per game. (-36%)

MON's offense has averaged 8.1 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 6.5 YPC. (+26%)

MON's offense has averaged 43.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 34.8 points scored per game. (+25%)

MON's offense has averaged 264.3 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 214.2 rush yards per game. (+23%)

MON DEFENSE

MON's defense has averaged 1.9 takeaways per game over their last 7 games. Their 9-game average is 2.3 takeaways per game. (-20%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- SEASON OUTLOOK

Every remaining game is projected from schedule-adjusted ratings; already-played games carry their real result. Records are simulated distributions, not a single guess -- MOST LIKELY FINAL is the single most probable record and its own probability, PROJECTED RECORD is the season's expected win total expressed in record form (an average across every simulated outcome, so it can land on a fraction of a game).

Note 2 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown

Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.

Note 3 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed. A condition needs at least 8 occurrences to count.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
MONOFFENSEteamPointslast 343.3934.8+24.6%
MONOFFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3264.39214.2+23.4%
MONDEFENSEteamTurnoverslast 71.992.3-20.4%
MONOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 70.490.7-35.7%
MONOFFENSEteamYPClast 38.196.5+25.6%
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/30/2026 19:41