ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Cornerstone Classical Academy Spartans high school football (Jacksonville, FL), 2026 season: 6-3. Last game: L 55-60 vs Hilliard on October 23, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY
CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY 6-3
2026 SEASON
CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/28/2026
RECORD6-3 this season
LAST GAMEL 55-60 vs HILLIARD
NEXT GAME--
UNIT GRADESPass Off 98.9 · Rush Off 24.3 · Pass Def 19.8 · Rush Def 12.6
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#396
SP Strength Index (of 583)
6-3
2026 record
+14.7
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY98.9 (+217)24.3 (-69)19.8 (+43)12.6 (+91)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

MILESTONE WATCH

Cornerstone Classical Academy

  • H. ROWLEY needs 3 touchdown passes for 10 (averaging 3.5 a game)
CCA — STAT LEADERS
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
690PASS YDS
C-ATT27-36
COMP%75.0%
YPA19.2
TD7
INT0
QBR300.2
RUSHING LEADER
34RUSH YDS
CAR7
YPC4.9
RUSH TD1
REC0
REC YDS0
YPR--
REC TD0
RUSHING LEADER
24RUSH YDS
CAR3
YPC8.0
RUSH TD1
REC3
REC YDS21
YPR7.0
REC TD0
I. HUNT2 GMS
RECEIVING LEADER
262REC YDS
REC7
YPR37.4
REC TD2
RECEIVING LEADER
225REC YDS
REC10
YPR22.5
REC TD4
DEFENSE
TACKLES LEADER
7TCKL
TFL2
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF1
TACKLES LEADER
5TCKL
TFL2
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
4TCKL
TFL0
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TFL LEADER
1TFL
TCKL4
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF0
L. CODY1 GMS
TFL LEADER
1TFL
TCKL3
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF0
INTERCEPTIONS LEADER
1INT
TCKL0
TFL0
SACKS0
PD0
FF0
CCA — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 11.

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
CCA — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 11 game; last updated Sep 17.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
H. ROWLEY227/3675.0%69019.270300.2
C. BEATTIE10/10.0%00.0000.0
TEAM TOTALS227/3773.0%69018.670292.1
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
H. ROWLEY266410.70
T. EDWARDS27344.91
G. KSEMZAKOVIC23248.01
B. OLSON12136.50
J. GILYARD211212.01
TEAM TOTALS2191477.73
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
I. HUNT2726237.42
J. GILYARD21022522.54
E. WOHLGEMUTH2413634.01
E. BUNSO213131.00
G. KSEMZAKOVIC23217.00
D. VARADORE22157.50
TEAM TOTALS22769025.67
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
M. SALSBERY17210001
I. MOORE15200000
G. PERMUY14110000
E. BUNSO24000000
J. GILYARD24000001
M. SANTAGO14000000
L. CODY13110000
R. EDWARDS13000000
T. WEAVER12000000
L. BUEHLER10001000
TEAM TOTALS236631002
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: CCA

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20240-16546.0
20250-67624412.7
20266-339025843.3
2024-266-1029.5
CCA — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/21BMLCatW46-15
08/28BRONSONvsW42-12
09/04HARVEST COMMUNITYvsW53-0
09/11SEVEN RIVERS CHRISTIANatW35-20
09/18OLD PLANK CHRISTIAN ACADEMYvsL20-36
09/25AUCILLA CHRISTIANatW63-35
10/02ATLANTICvsL34-47
10/16DUVAL CHARTERatW42-33
10/23HILLIARDvsL55-60
SEASON RESULT6-3MISSED PLAYOFFS

Season complete at 6-3 with no games on file beyond a normal 10-game regular season -- read as no postseason appearance. This library still has no playoff-round/bracket source, so this label comes from game count alone, not a confirmed bracket result.

CCA — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL943.328.7397.2371.739.949.3
HOME540.831.0333.2354.242.645.8
ROAD446.525.8477.2393.536.553.8

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

CCA — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/21@ BMLCW 46-1542148469761021780000-1
8/28vs. BronsonW 42-1232827355--116116------4+3
9/4vs. Harvest CommunityW 53-0243107350281947------2+2
9/11@ Seven Rivers ChristianW 35-2026999368283894174314+2
9/18vs. OPCAL 20-3619092282238311549------0-3
9/25@ Aucilla ChristianW 63-3542818361169322391------2+1
10/2vs. AtlanticL 34-472179331091404495------0-2
10/16@ Duval CharterW 42-33282179461390198588------1-1
10/23vs. HilliardL 55-6031752369140424564------1-1
AVERAGES299.497.8397.2132.5253.9371.72.01.50.51.60 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (sacks/INT 2/9, sacks allowed 2/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 98.9/100 (+217 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 24.3/100 (-69 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 19.8/100 (+43 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 12.6/100 (+91 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, opponent-curved (adjusted for the opponents faced).

LAST YEAR

CCA finished 2025 at 0-6. Missed playoffs. Toughest loss: 26-31 to BISHOP SNYDER (5-point margin).

LAST SEASON: CCA — 2025 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2025-08-22BMLCL0-1826N/AN/A
2025-09-04HILLIARDL0-21440N/AN/A
2025-09-12BISHOP SNYDERL0-32631N/AN/A
2025-09-19CHRIST'S CHURCH ACADEMYL0-41542N/AN/A
2025-09-26PROVIDENCE SCHOOLL0-5749N/AN/A
2025-10-17ZCAL0-6656N/AN/A
TOTALS6 GMS0-60-676244N/AN/A

"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.

TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
CCA HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• CCA commits fewer than 2 giveaways (.999), and has won 4 straight when doing so

• CCA forces 2+ takeaways (.999), and has won 4 straight when doing so

• CCA rushes for 100+ yards (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• CCA holds its opponents under 150 rushing yards (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• CCA's defense has conceded 5.0+ YPC in 6 straight games (09/11/2026-10/23/2026), going 3-3 over that stretch.

• CCA's defense has conceded 6.0+ YPP in 6 straight games (09/11/2026-10/23/2026), going 3-3 over that stretch.

• CCA's defense has conceded 7.0+ YPP in 6 straight games (09/11/2026-10/23/2026), going 3-3 over that stretch.

• CCA's defense has averaged 0.7 takeaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.6 takeaways per game. (-57%)

• CCA's defense has averaged 207.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 132.5 pass yards per game. (+56%)

• CCA averages 11.2+ yards per play (CCA's own median) (.999)

• CCA averages 11.7+ yards per attempt (CCA's own median) (.999)

• CCA holds its opponents under 12.0 yards per attempt (CCA's own median) (.999)

• CCA holds its opponents under 83.5 passing yards (CCA's own median) (.999)

• CCA's offense has averaged 43.7 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 16-game average is 29.5 points scored per game. (+48%)

• CCA's defense has averaged 549.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 371.7 total yards per game. (+48%)

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

CCA -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 4 of 4 scored; vs 1052 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFTurnovers < 36-2.75046.2L10.826
2OFFPass Yds 200+6-2.75046.2L10.770
3DEFRush Yds 100+5-3.62532.2L10.365
4OFFTurnovers 1+5-3.62542.1L10.211
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (3 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- CCA ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
CCA averages 8.0+ yards per attempt while throwing for 200+ yards6-1.85748.0L1
CCA throws for 200+ yards despite being held under 100 rushing yards3-2.60042.4L2
CCA throws for 200+ yards despite 2+ giveaways2-2.50041.5L1
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
CCAYPA 8.0+ & Pass Yds 200+6-1.85748.0
CCAPass Yds 200+ & Rush Yds < 1003-2.60042.4
CCAPass Yds 200+ & Turnovers 2+2-2.50041.5
CCA — OFFENSE — 2024-26 (16 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPA < 8.00-2.00027.0L2 7 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+6-2.75046.2L1
Pass Yds < 2000-1.00020.0L1 7 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+3-01.00052.7W3
Rush Yds < 1003-3.50038.7L3 7 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+2-01.00052.5W2
Rush Yds < 1504-3.57140.7L3 7 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+5-2.71441.9W1
YPC < 5.01-1.50048.5L1 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPP < 6.00-2.00027.0L2 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPP < 7.00-2.00027.0L2 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+5-3.62542.1L1
Turnovers < 11-01.00053.0W1 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-3.40037.2L1 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 20-1.00020.0L1 7 games without this stat on file
CCA — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (16 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-4.0006.8
Scores 10-190-2.00014.5
Scores 20-290-2.00023.0
Scores 30-391-1.50034.5
Scores 40+5-1.83350.2
CCA — OFFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPA < 8.00-2.00027.0L2
Pass Yds 200+6-2.75046.2L1
Pass Yds < 2000-1.00020.0L1
Rush Yds 100+3-01.00052.7W3
Rush Yds < 1003-3.50038.7L3
Rush Yds 150+2-01.00052.5W2
Rush Yds < 1504-3.57140.7L3
YPC 5.0+5-2.71441.9W1
YPC < 5.01-1.50048.5L1
YPP 6.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPP < 6.00-2.00027.0L2
YPP 7.0+6-1.85748.0L1
YPP < 7.00-2.00027.0L2
Turnovers 1+5-3.62542.1L1
Turnovers < 11-01.00053.0W1
Turnovers 2+2-3.40037.2L1
Turnovers > 20-1.00020.0L1
CCA — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <10------
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-290-1.00020.0
Scores 30-391-1.50034.5
Scores 40+5-1.83350.2
CCA — DEFENSE — 2024-26 (16 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-3.50035.2L1
YPA < 8.02-01.00017.5W2 8 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+1-1.50034.5W1
Pass Yds < 2004-2.66729.5L2 8 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+5-3.62532.2L1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0000.0W1 7 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+3-3.50038.5L1
Rush Yds < 1503-01.0009.0W3 7 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+4-3.57134.7L1
YPC < 5.02-01.0007.5W2 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+3-3.50038.5L1
YPP < 6.03-01.0009.0W3 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+3-3.50038.5L1
YPP < 7.03-01.0009.0W3 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+5-1.83326.7L1
Turnovers < 11-2.33332.7L2 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+4-01.00016.8W4 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 22-01.00016.0W2 7 games without this stat on file
CCA — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (16 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <101-01.0000.0
Allows 10-192-01.00013.5
Allows 20-291-1.50023.0
Allows 30-392-2.50033.8
Allows 40+0-7.00049.7
CCA — DEFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-3.50035.2L1
YPA < 8.02-01.00017.5W2 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+1-1.50034.5W1
Pass Yds < 2004-2.66729.5L2 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+5-3.62532.2L1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0000.0W1
Rush Yds 150+3-3.50038.5L1
Rush Yds < 1503-01.0009.0W3
YPC 5.0+4-3.57134.7L1
YPC < 5.02-01.0007.5W2
YPP 6.0+3-3.50038.5L1
YPP < 6.03-01.0009.0W3
YPP 7.0+3-3.50038.5L1
YPP < 7.03-01.0009.0W3
Turnovers 1+5-1.83326.7L1
Turnovers < 11-2.33332.7L2
Turnovers 2+4-01.00016.8W4
Turnovers > 22-01.00016.0W2
CCA — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <101-01.0000.0
Allows 10-192-01.00013.5
Allows 20-291-01.00020.0
Allows 30-392-1.66734.7
Allows 40+0-2.00053.5
ON THE BRINK

CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY

• CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY has scored 30+ in 4 straight games (9/25/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 5 straight in the last 3 years of games on file (2024-present).

• CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY has allowed 30+ in 5 straight games (9/18/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 6 straight in the last 3 years of games on file (2024-present).

• CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY has allowed 400+ total yards in 3 straight games (10/2/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 4 straight in the last 3 years of games on file (2024-present).

• CORNERSTONE CLASSICAL ACADEMY has committed 2+ turnovers in 3 straight games (10/2/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 4 straight in the last 3 years of games on file (2024-present).

TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
CCAOFFENSEYPA 8.0+76-1.85748.0L1
CCAOFFENSEYPA < 8.020-2.00027.0L2
CCAOFFENSEPass Yds 200+86-2.75046.2L1
CCAOFFENSEPass Yds < 20010-1.00020.0L1
CCAOFFENSERush Yds 100+33-01.00052.7W3
CCAOFFENSERush Yds < 10063-3.50038.7L3
CCAOFFENSERush Yds 150+22-01.00052.5W2
CCAOFFENSERush Yds < 15074-3.57140.7L3
CCAOFFENSEYPC 5.0+75-2.71441.9W1
CCAOFFENSEYPC < 5.021-1.50048.5L1
CCAOFFENSEYPP 6.0+76-1.85748.0L1
CCAOFFENSEYPP < 6.020-2.00027.0L2
CCAOFFENSEYPP 7.0+76-1.85748.0L1
CCAOFFENSEYPP < 7.020-2.00027.0L2
CCAOFFENSETurnovers 1+85-3.62542.1L1
CCAOFFENSETurnovers < 111-01.00053.0W1
CCAOFFENSETurnovers 2+52-3.40037.2L1
CCAOFFENSETurnovers > 210-1.00020.0L1
CCAOFFENSEScores <1040-4.0006.8L4
CCAOFFENSEScores 10-1920-2.00014.5L2
CCAOFFENSEScores 20-2920-2.00023.0L2
CCAOFFENSEScores 30-3921-1.50034.5L1
CCAOFFENSEScores 40+65-1.83350.2L1
CCADEFENSEYPA 8.0+63-3.50035.2L1
CCADEFENSEYPA < 8.022-01.00017.5W2
CCADEFENSEPass Yds 200+21-1.50034.5W1
CCADEFENSEPass Yds < 20064-2.66729.5L2
CCADEFENSERush Yds 100+85-3.62532.2L1
CCADEFENSERush Yds < 10011-01.0000.0W1
CCADEFENSERush Yds 150+63-3.50038.5L1
CCADEFENSERush Yds < 15033-01.0009.0W3
CCADEFENSEYPC 5.0+74-3.57134.7L1
CCADEFENSEYPC < 5.022-01.0007.5W2
CCADEFENSEYPP 6.0+63-3.50038.5L1
CCADEFENSEYPP < 6.033-01.0009.0W3
CCADEFENSEYPP 7.0+63-3.50038.5L1
CCADEFENSEYPP < 7.033-01.0009.0W3
CCADEFENSETurnovers 1+65-1.83326.7L1
CCADEFENSETurnovers < 131-2.33332.7L2
CCADEFENSETurnovers 2+44-01.00016.8W4
CCADEFENSETurnovers > 222-01.00016.0W2
CCADEFENSEAllows <1011-01.0000.0W1
CCADEFENSEAllows 10-1922-01.00013.5W2
CCADEFENSEAllows 20-2921-1.50023.0W1
CCADEFENSEAllows 30-3942-2.50033.8W2
CCADEFENSEAllows 40+70-7.00049.7L7
STREAKS: CCA (combined OFFENSE+DEFENSE)
SIDESPLITSTREAKDATESRECORD
OFFENSETurnovers 1+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
DEFENSERush Yds 100+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
DEFENSERush Yds 150+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
DEFENSEYPC 5.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
DEFENSEYPP 6.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
DEFENSEYPP 7.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
OFFENSEPass Yds 200+4 games09/25/2026 - 10/23/20262-2
OFFENSETurnovers 2+3 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20261-2
DEFENSEYPA 8.0+3 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20261-2
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
CCAOFFENSETurnovers 1+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCADEFENSERush Yds 100+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCADEFENSERush Yds 150+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCADEFENSEYPC 5.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCADEFENSEYPP 6.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCADEFENSEYPP 7.0+6 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20263-3
CCAOFFENSEPass Yds 200+4 games09/25/2026 - 10/23/20262-2
CCAOFFENSETurnovers 2+3 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20261-2
CCADEFENSEYPA 8.0+3 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20261-2
NOTABLE TRENDS (13 of 13 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

CCA OFFENSE

CCA's offense has averaged 43.7 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 16-game average is 29.5 points scored per game. (+48%)

CCA's offense has averaged 8.7 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 12.9 YPA. (-33%)

CCA's offense has averaged 2.0 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.6 giveaways per game. (+29%)

CCA's offense has averaged 8.2 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 10.9 YPP. (-25%)

CCA's offense has averaged 119.8 rush yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 9-game average is 97.8 rush yards per game. (+23%)

CCA DEFENSE

CCA's defense has averaged 0.7 takeaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.6 takeaways per game. (-57%)

CCA's defense has averaged 207.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 132.5 pass yards per game. (+56%)

CCA's defense has averaged 549.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 371.7 total yards per game. (+48%)

CCA's defense has averaged 16.6 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 11.5 YPA. (+44%)

CCA's defense has averaged 9.6 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 7.1 YPP. (+35%)

CCA's defense has averaged 342.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 253.9 rush yards per game. (+35%)

CCA's defense has averaged 46.7 points allowed per game over their last 3 games. Their 16-game average is 34.8 points allowed per game. (+34%)

CCA's defense has averaged 8.1 YPC over their last 5 games. Their 9-game average is 6.4 YPC. (+27%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
CCADEFENSEteamPass Yardslast 3207.08132.5+56.2%
CCADEFENSEteamPointslast 346.71634.8+34.3%
CCAOFFENSEteamPointslast 343.71629.5+48.0%
CCADEFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3342.09253.9+34.7%
CCAOFFENSEteamRush Yardslast 5119.8997.8+22.5%
CCADEFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 3549.09371.7+47.7%
CCADEFENSEteamTurnoverslast 30.791.6-57.1%
CCAOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 32.091.6+28.6%
CCADEFENSEteamYPAlast 316.6811.5+44.0%
CCAOFFENSEteamYPAlast 38.7912.9-33.2%
CCADEFENSEteamYPClast 58.196.4+26.8%
CCADEFENSEteamYPPlast 39.697.1+34.8%
CCAOFFENSEteamYPPlast 38.2910.9-24.6%
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/28/2026 11:14