ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Charleston Tigers high school football (Charleston, MS), 2026 season: 6-3. Last game: W 34-30 vs north side on October 23, 2026. Next: at palmer, October 29, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
CHARLESTON
CHARLESTON 6-3
2026 SEASON
CHARLESTON
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/28/2026
RECORD6-3 this season
LAST GAMEW 34-30 vs NORTH SIDE
NEXT GAMEPALMER (MARKS, MS) (10/29/2026)
UNIT GRADESPass Off 47.8 · Rush Off 49.0 · Pass Def 66.8 · Rush Def 67.3
ENROLLMENT272 STUDENTS (2023-24) · PUBLIC
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#14
SP Strength Index (of 34)
6-3
2026 record
+9.1
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
CHARLESTON47.8 (-19)49.0 (-12)66.8 (-28)67.3 (-38)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

SEASON NOTES

Next: at palmer-marks-ms, Thu 29 Oct. Matchup report: Charleston at palmer-marks-ms.

The biggest shift in Charleston's season has come in its offense. Charleston averaged 22.3 points per game over its first 6 games (3-3), #21 in section in that timeframe. Over the stretch of 3 games that followed (3-0), the Tigers have averaged 45.3 points per game, a 103% rise, #2 in section in that window. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Charleston's last 3 opponents have averaged 19.9 points per game, a #13 scoring defense in section on the season, against 25.7 points per game, #19 for the first 6. Measured against those opponents' norms (19.9 points per game), Charleston scored 128% more than those defenses usually allow. On the season, Charleston ranks #12 in section in scoring.

Charleston's defense from the opening weeks has gone missing since. The Tigers allowed 15.0 points per game over their first 4 games (3-1), #7 in section during that time. In the 5 games since that hot start (3-2), Charleston has allowed 25.6 points per game, a 71% rise, #21 in section through those games. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Charleston's last 5 opponents have averaged 24.6 points per game, a #21 offense in section on the season, against 9.0 points per game, #32 for the first 4. On the season, the Tigers rank #14 in section in scoring defense.

Something changed for Charleston's ground game after its first 4 games. Charleston averaged 8.0 yards per carry (664 yards on 83 rushes) over its first 4 games (3-1), #7 in section through that stretch. In the 5 games since that hot start (3-2), the Tigers have averaged 5.5 yards per carry (547 yards on 100 rushes), a 32% drop, #15 in section over that stretch. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Charleston's last 5 opponents have averaged 5.9 yards per carry, a #20 run defense in section on the season, against 8.2 yards per carry, #31 for the first 4. Measured against those opponents' norms (5.9 yards per carry), Charleston ran for 8% less per carry than those run defenses usually allow. On the season, Charleston ranks #10 in section in rushing.

TIDBITS (1 found)

• Club Charleston has won 3 straight, and a win would make it 4 in a row -- something they have not done in the 4 seasons on record.

CHA — STAT LEADERS
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
246PASS YDS
C-ATT13-23
COMP%56.5%
YPA10.7
TD4
INT1
QBR195.1
RUSHING LEADER
273RUSH YDS
CAR34
YPC8.0
RUSH TD2
REC1
REC YDS14
YPR14.0
REC TD0
RUSHING LEADER
141RUSH YDS
CAR12
YPC11.8
RUSH TD0
REC0
REC YDS0
YPR--
REC TD0
RECEIVING LEADER
187REC YDS
REC9
YPR20.8
REC TD1
RECEIVING LEADER
24REC YDS
REC1
YPR24.0
REC TD0
DEFENSE
TACKLES LEADER
7TCKL
TFL0
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
4TCKL
TFL0
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
3TCKL
TFL1
SACKS1
INT0
PD1
FF0
TFL LEADER
1TFL
TCKL3
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF0
TFL LEADER
1TFL
TCKL1
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF1
SACKS LEADER
0SACKS
TCKL0
TFL0
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
0SACKS
TCKL1
TFL0
INT0
PD0
FF0
INTERCEPTIONS LEADER
1INT
TCKL1
TFL0
SACKS0
PD2
FF0

DATA WARNING: CHARLESTON OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/23/2026 GAME @ NORTH SIDE* MISSING

All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.

CHA — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 18.

REMAINING SCHEDULE

Most likely finish 6-4 · realistic range 6-4 to 6-4

DateOpponentSP rankWin chance
10/29at Palmer––

Win chances are the site's own game projections where one is on file, otherwise the SP Strength Index gap with a small home edge. The realistic range covers 80% of outcomes (10th to 90th percentile).

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
CHA — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 18 game; last updated Sep 24.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
L. BRADLEY213/2356.5%24610.741195.1
S. BRADLEY414/3046.7%1796.010107.8
TEAM TOTALS427/5350.9%4258.051145.7
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
C. SPEARMAN4342738.02
D. BOOKER41214111.80
S. BRADLEY4191276.71
M. HILL125527.51
L. BRADLEY210474.70
B. GOODWIN213131.00
Q. CASHAW23165.30
Q. KIMBLE2351.70
TEAM TOTALS4846958.34
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
Q. KIMBLE2918720.81
Q. CASHAW212424.00
C. SPEARMAN411414.00
B. GOODWIN2122.00
TEAM TOTALS41222718.91
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
E. POWELL1700.50000
C. SPEARMAN44000000
A. BRADLEY13110000
D. BOOKER43110010
M. MCCOLLINS13000000
R. STAMPS13000020
J. BROWLEY12000000
X. MURRY11110001
J. JOHNSON1100.50000
Q. KIMBLE21001020
C. KIMBLE11000000
T. TAYLOR11000000
B. GOODWIN2000.50000
M. HILL10000001
TEAM TOTALS43034.51052
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: CHA

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20231-046846.0
20241-052652.0
20250-1406140.0
20266-327018830.0
2023-268-434.0
CHA — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/28AMANDA ELZYvsW42-0
09/04@ NORTH PANOLAatW24-14
09/11VS. CLARKSDALEvsL20-30
09/18@ WEST TALLAHATCHIEatW34-16
09/25DESOTO CENTRALatL8-52
10/02OLIVE BRANCHatL6-32
10/09LELANDvsW50-0
10/16VS. J.Z. GEORGEvsW52-14
10/23@ NORTH SIDE*atW34-30
10/29@ PALMER (MARKS, MS)atPROJ----
SEASON TO DATE6-31 REMAINING
CHA — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL930.020.9237.0262.035.843.2
HOME441.011.0254.5205.033.539.7
ROAD521.228.8219.5319.038.046.7

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 8/9 game(s), Home 4/4 game(s), Road 4/5 game(s).

CHA — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/28vs. Amanda ElzyW 42-013821835690731630002+1
9/4@ North PanolaW 24-14134912251711913620001-3
9/11vs. ClarksdaleL 20-30641171816023629600000
9/18@ West TallahatchieW 34-1689238327--------412+1
9/25@ DeSoto CentralL 8-521913115032255287------0-3
10/2@ Olive BranchL 6-3228148176132176308------3+2
10/9vs. LelandW 50-084128212------------1+1
10/16vs. J.Z. GeorgeW 52-141291402695151156------1-2
10/23@ North SideW 34-30----------------------
AVERAGES85.6151.4237.081.7180.3262.00.01.10.21.2-3 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 8/9, defense 6/9, sacks/INT 4/9, sacks allowed 3/9, turnovers 8/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 47.8/100 (-19 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 49.0/100 (-12 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 66.8/100 (-28 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 67.3/100 (-38 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, opponent-curved (adjusted for the opponents faced).

OPPONENT TRACKER

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

DATESITEOPPONENTTHEIR RECORDTHEIR PPG
2026-10-29at@ PALMER (MARKS, MS)0-114.0

LAST YEAR

CHA finished 2025 at 0-1. Missed playoffs. Toughest loss: 40-61 to EAST WEBSTER (21-point margin).

LAST SEASON: CHA — 2025 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2025-11-21EAST WEBSTERL0-14061410552
TOTALS1 GMS0-10-14061410552
TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
CHA HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• CHA averages 7.0+ yards per play (.857), and has won 5 straight when doing so

• CHA forces 1+ takeaways (.857), and has won 2 straight when doing so

• CHA rushes for 150+ yards (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• CHA averages 8.0+ yards per attempt (.800), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• CHA's defense has averaged 5.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 129.3 pass yards per game. (-96%)

• CHA's defense has averaged 0.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 7.5 YPA. (-93%)

• CHA averages 6.0+ yards per carry (CHA's own median) (.999)

• CHA averages 7.3+ yards per play (CHA's own median) (.999)

• CHA's defense has averaged 156.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 303.4 total yards per game. (-49%)

• CHA's defense has averaged 3.6 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 6.9 YPP. (-47%)

• CHA's offense has averaged 65.0 pass yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 115.1 pass yards per game. (-44%)

• CHA's offense has averaged 45.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 11-game average is 32.9 points scored per game. (+38%)

• CHA's offense has averaged 10.6 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 10-game average is 7.7 YPA. (+37%)

• CHA's defense has averaged 14.7 points allowed per game over their last 3 games. Their 11-game average is 23.2 points allowed per game. (-37%)

• CHA's offense has averaged 201.8 total yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 269.3 total yards per game. (-25%)

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)

CHA -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 4 of 4 scored; vs 1185 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFYPP 6+6-2.75039.2W30.781
2DEFTurnovers < 36-3.66721.4W20.498
3OFFPass Yds < 2006-3.66732.0W20.352
4OFFRush Yds 100+5-3.62533.0W20.137
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (1 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- CHA ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
CHA rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards5-3.62533.0W2
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
CHARush Yds 100+ & Pass Yds < 2005-3.62533.0
CHA — OFFENSE — 2024-26 (11 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+4-1.80043.6W3
YPA < 8.02-3.40022.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+0-1.00040.0L1
Pass Yds < 2006-3.66732.0W2 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+5-3.62533.0W2
Rush Yds < 1001-1.50032.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+3-01.00042.7W3
Rush Yds < 1503-4.42928.6W2 1 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+5-2.71436.6W2
YPC < 5.01-2.33324.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+6-2.75039.2W3
YPP < 6.00-2.0007.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+6-1.85742.0W5
YPP < 7.00-3.00011.3L3 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+4-3.57129.4W1
Turnovers < 12-1.66740.7W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-2.50031.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 22-1.66728.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
CHA — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (11 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-2.0007.0
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-291-1.50022.0
Scores 30-392-01.00034.0
Scores 40+4-1.80047.2
CHA — OFFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-01.00042.0W3
YPA < 8.02-3.40022.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2005-3.62529.5W2 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+4-3.57130.3W2
Rush Yds < 1001-01.00024.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+2-01.00038.0W2
Rush Yds < 1503-3.50026.7W2 1 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+4-2.66734.0W2
YPC < 5.01-1.50016.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+5-1.83337.0W3
YPP < 6.00-2.0007.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+5-01.00040.4W5
YPP < 7.00-3.00011.3L3 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+4-2.66727.7W1
Turnovers < 11-1.50035.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-1.66728.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 22-1.66728.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
CHA — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-2.0007.0
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-291-1.50022.0
Scores 30-392-01.00034.0
Scores 40+3-01.00048.0
CHA — DEFENSE — 2024-26 (11 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+1-1.50037.5W1
YPA < 8.02-3.40025.6W1 4 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+0-1.00061.0L1
Pass Yds < 2003-3.50023.7W1 4 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+2-4.33333.8W1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0000.0W1 4 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+2-3.40028.4W1
Rush Yds < 1501-1.50030.5W1 4 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-3.25039.2L2
YPC < 5.02-1.66715.3W1 4 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+1-3.25039.2L2
YPP < 6.02-1.66715.3W1 4 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+1-2.33342.3L1
YPP < 7.02-2.50019.0W1 4 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+6-1.85711.7W2
Turnovers < 10-3.00047.7L3 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-1.66716.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 20-1.00032.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
CHA — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (11 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <103-01.0002.0
Allows 10-193-01.00014.7
Allows 20-29------
Allows 30-391-2.33330.7
Allows 40+0-2.00056.5
CHA — DEFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+1-01.00014.0W1
YPA < 8.02-3.40025.6W1 3 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2003-3.50023.7W1 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+2-3.40028.4W1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0000.0W1 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+2-3.40028.4W1
Rush Yds < 1501-01.0000.0W1 3 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-2.33332.0L2
YPC < 5.02-1.66715.3W1 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+1-2.33332.0L2
YPP < 6.02-1.66715.3W1 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+1-1.50033.0L1
YPP < 7.02-2.50019.0W1 3 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+5-1.83312.7W2
Turnovers < 10-2.00041.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+2-1.66716.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 20-1.00032.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
CHA — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <102-01.0000.0
Allows 10-193-01.00014.7
Allows 20-29------
Allows 30-391-2.33330.7
Allows 40+0-1.00052.0
ON THE BRINK

CHARLESTON

• CHARLESTON has won 3 straight (10/9/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 4 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• CHARLESTON has scored 30+ in 3 straight games (10/9/26–10/23/26). It has not scored 30+ in 4 straight since 10/6/23–8/28/26 (2026).

TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
CHAOFFENSEYPA 8.0+54-1.80043.6W3
CHAOFFENSEYPA < 8.052-3.40022.0L2
CHAOFFENSEPass Yds 200+10-1.00040.0L1
CHAOFFENSEPass Yds < 20096-3.66732.0W2
CHAOFFENSERush Yds 100+85-3.62533.0W2
CHAOFFENSERush Yds < 10021-1.50032.0W1
CHAOFFENSERush Yds 150+33-01.00042.7W3
CHAOFFENSERush Yds < 15073-4.42928.6W2
CHAOFFENSEYPC 5.0+75-2.71436.6W2
CHAOFFENSEYPC < 5.031-2.33324.0L1
CHAOFFENSEYPP 6.0+86-2.75039.2W3
CHAOFFENSEYPP < 6.020-2.0007.0L2
CHAOFFENSEYPP 7.0+76-1.85742.0W5
CHAOFFENSEYPP < 7.030-3.00011.3L3
CHAOFFENSETurnovers 1+74-3.57129.4W1
CHAOFFENSETurnovers < 132-1.66740.7W1
CHAOFFENSETurnovers 2+42-2.50031.0W1
CHAOFFENSETurnovers > 232-1.66728.0W1
CHAOFFENSEScores <1020-2.0007.0L2
CHAOFFENSEScores 20-2921-1.50022.0L1
CHAOFFENSEScores 30-3922-01.00034.0W2
CHAOFFENSEScores 40+54-1.80047.2W3
CHADEFENSEYPA 8.0+21-1.50037.5W1
CHADEFENSEYPA < 8.052-3.40025.6W1
CHADEFENSEPass Yds 200+10-1.00061.0L1
CHADEFENSEPass Yds < 20063-3.50023.7W1
CHADEFENSERush Yds 100+62-4.33333.8W1
CHADEFENSERush Yds < 10011-01.0000.0W1
CHADEFENSERush Yds 150+52-3.40028.4W1
CHADEFENSERush Yds < 15021-1.50030.5W1
CHADEFENSEYPC 5.0+41-3.25039.2L2
CHADEFENSEYPC < 5.032-1.66715.3W1
CHADEFENSEYPP 6.0+41-3.25039.2L2
CHADEFENSEYPP < 6.032-1.66715.3W1
CHADEFENSEYPP 7.0+31-2.33342.3L1
CHADEFENSEYPP < 7.042-2.50019.0W1
CHADEFENSETurnovers 1+76-1.85711.7W2
CHADEFENSETurnovers < 130-3.00047.7L3
CHADEFENSETurnovers 2+32-1.66716.0L1
CHADEFENSETurnovers > 210-1.00032.0L1
CHADEFENSEAllows <1033-01.0002.0W3
CHADEFENSEAllows 10-1933-01.00014.7W3
CHADEFENSEAllows 30-3931-2.33330.7W1
CHADEFENSEAllows 40+20-2.00056.5L2
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
NOTABLE TRENDS (11 of 11 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

CHA OFFENSE

CHA's offense has averaged 65.0 pass yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 115.1 pass yards per game. (-44%)

CHA's offense has averaged 45.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 11-game average is 32.9 points scored per game. (+38%)

CHA's offense has averaged 10.6 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 10-game average is 7.7 YPA. (+37%)

CHA's offense has averaged 201.8 total yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 269.3 total yards per game. (-25%)

CHA's offense has averaged 5.7 YPP over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 7.2 YPP. (-20%)

CHA DEFENSE

CHA's defense has averaged 5.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 129.3 pass yards per game. (-96%)

CHA's defense has averaged 0.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 7.5 YPA. (-93%)

CHA's defense has averaged 156.0 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 303.4 total yards per game. (-49%)

CHA's defense has averaged 3.6 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 6.9 YPP. (-47%)

CHA's defense has averaged 14.7 points allowed per game over their last 3 games. Their 11-game average is 23.2 points allowed per game. (-37%)

CHA's defense has averaged 4.6 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 7-game average is 6.0 YPC. (-23%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown

Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.

Note 2 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
CHADEFENSEteamPass Yardslast 35.07129.3-96.1%
CHAOFFENSEteamPass Yardslast 565.010115.1-43.5%
CHADEFENSEteamPointslast 314.71123.2-36.7%
CHAOFFENSEteamPointslast 345.31132.9+37.8%
CHADEFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 3156.07303.4-48.6%
CHAOFFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 5201.810269.3-25.1%
CHADEFENSEteamYPAlast 30.577.5-93.3%
CHAOFFENSEteamYPAlast 310.6107.7+37.4%
CHADEFENSEteamYPClast 34.676.0-23.1%
CHADEFENSEteamYPPlast 33.676.9-47.3%
CHAOFFENSEteamYPPlast 55.7107.2-20.5%
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/28/2026 13:52