DIABLO - FOOTHILL LEAGUE — 3 teams
← 2025
STANDINGS
TEAMLEAGUE RECORDLEAGUE PF-PAOVERALL RECORD
BENICIA1-035-216-2
CAMPOLINDO0-121-354-4
ACALANES0-00-07-1

LEAGUE RECORD/PF-PA counts only games against a fellow member of this league; OVERALL RECORD is the team’s full season. Sorted by league win%, then league point differential, then overall win%.

STAT LEADERS
PASSING — TOP 10
RKPLAYERTEAMGPCOMP % ▾PASS YDS ▾YPA ▾PASS YDS/GM ▾PASS TD ▾INT ▾
1TYLER WINKLES ACALANES868.0246110.5307.6296
2CAYDEN MULLIKEN CAMPOLINDO754.9134510.1192.187
3NATE LEDERMAN ACALANES546.716711.133.411
4PRESTON WRIGHT BENICIA153.9107--107.010
5KIRIN KESTER CAMPOLINDO570.078--15.610
6RYAN ERICKSON CAMPOLINDO7100.038--5.400
7FINLEY RIVERA ACALANES850.025--3.100
8ELIJAH NELSON BENICIA133.33--3.001

COMP % min 10 att/gm; YPA min 15 att. Click a column header to sort.

RUSHING — TOP 10
RKPLAYERTEAMGPRUSH YDS ▾YPC ▾RUSH YDS/GM ▾RUSH TD ▾
1JOAQUIN BORDI ACALANES85904.573.85
2TYLER WINKLES ACALANES83155.239.48
3CAYDEN MULLIKEN CAMPOLINDO72346.533.43
4COLTON WILLIS CAMPOLINDO71994.628.45
5JUSTIN DAVIS ACALANES415913.239.83
6BRAYDEN SHIN CAMPOLINDO71184.916.90
7WILL FRENCH BENICIA1794.479.01
8PRESTON WRIGHT BENICIA1636.363.01
9GARRETT JOYCE CAMPOLINDO5634.512.60
10PEDRO SAKAGUTI ACALANES4515.112.81

YPC min 10 car. Click a column header to sort.

RECEIVING — TOP 10
RKPLAYERTEAMGPREC ▾REC YDS ▾YPC ▾REC YDS/GM ▾REC TD ▾
1FINLEY RIVERA ACALANES86796514.4120.613
2JACKSON BOSELLI ACALANES82977126.696.410
3RYAN ERICKSON CAMPOLINDO72750518.772.13
4RAI MARCHETTI CAMPOLINDO71949826.271.13
5GRANT CONDY ACALANES71726415.537.74
6AJ DEL SANTO ACALANES7292578.936.72
7GABE HAROUTUNIAN CAMPOLINDO71216013.322.90
8FRANKIE POLICHIO CAMPOLINDO6812916.121.51
9COLTON WILLIS CAMPOLINDO7811614.516.61
10JAKE MIKALIS ACALANES3510420.834.70

YPC min 5 rec. Click a column header to sort.

DEFENSE — TOP 10
RKPLAYERTEAMGPTKL ▾TKL/GM ▾TFL ▾SACKS ▾INT ▾
1DAX VAIL ACALANES8678.44.00.00
2RYAN ERICKSON CAMPOLINDO7568.00.00.01
3LUKE DAFFERNER ACALANES8486.05.03.00
4JAKE MONTERO CAMPOLINDO7446.32.51.00
5DANIEL DUNNE ACALANES8435.47.03.00
6MASON ANDERSEN ACALANES8415.14.00.02
7OWEN PICKERING CAMPOLINDO6406.72.02.00
8COLTON WILLIS CAMPOLINDO7385.42.01.01
9FINLEY RIVERA ACALANES8374.61.00.01
10SEAN TANDLER ACALANES8313.97.54.50

Click a column header to sort.

TEAM OFFENSE — TOP 10
RKTEAMGPPPG ▾RUSH YDS/GM ▾PASS YDS/GM ▾PLAYS/GM ▾YPP ▾
1 ACALANES842.0144.0331.659.48.01
2 BENICIA835.5138.0208.544.07.88
3 CAMPOLINDO822.0100.1202.843.96.90

Click a column header to sort.

TEAM DEFENSE — TOP 10
RKTEAMGPPTS ALW/GM ▾RUSH ALW/GM ▾PASS ALW/GM ▾PLAYS FACED/GM ▾YPP ALW ▾SACKS ▾SACKS/GM ▾INT ▾TO +/- ▾
1 ACALANES820.177.0159.651.64.5913.01.6285
2 BENICIA819.8132.0102.536.26.480.00.000-5
3 CAMPOLINDO816.8151.8127.050.85.499.01.1252

Click a column header to sort.

PLAYER LEADERBOARDS

Season leaders across every team in the group. Defaults hide small samples; set MIN to 0 to see everyone. Stats through the Oct 23 game; last updated Oct 29; roster and numbers checked Oct 6.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERTEAMGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
6TYLER WINKLESACALANES8159/23467.9%2,46110.5296192.1
5CAYDEN MULLIKENCAMPOLINDO773/13354.9%1,34510.187149.2
5NATE LEDERMANACALANES57/1546.7%16711.111148.9
7PRESTON WRIGHTBENICIA17/1353.8%1078.210148.4
15KIRIN KESTERCAMPOLINDO57/1070.0%787.810168.5
3RYAN ERICKSONCAMPOLINDO71/1100.0%3838.000419.2
13FINLEY RIVERAACALANES81/250.0%2512.500155.0
5ELIJAH NELSONBENICIA11/333.3%31.001-24.9
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERTEAMGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
44DAX VAILACALANES867400002
3RYAN ERICKSONCAMPOLINDO756001001
18LUKE DAFFERNERACALANES848530001
8JAKE MONTEROCAMPOLINDO7442.510001
77DANIEL DUNNEACALANES843730000
27MASON ANDERSENACALANES841402000
16OWEN PICKERINGCAMPOLINDO640220001
4COLTON WILLISCAMPOLINDO738211002
13FINLEY RIVERAACALANES837101000
87SEAN TANDLERACALANES8317.54.50001
2GABE HAROUTUNIANCAMPOLINDO731000000
14BLAKE ANDERSONCAMPOLINDO6290011600
0RAI MARCHETTICAMPOLINDO729001000
52JONAS DESYATNIKCAMPOLINDO7275.510000
54KYLE SANFTNERACALANES8261.50.50000
9HUDSON GRAYCAMPOLINDO624100000
P. BROCKMEIERCAMPOLINDO420530000
46CAMDEN SINHAACALANES418310000
3GRANT CONDYACALANES718204000
24BRENNAN VISNICKACALANES617000000
7MAX VOLPIANACALANES616200000
81TROY MAPUSUA-RICKMANCAMPOLINDO514100000
55CASH RICKERACALANES611610000
12JUSTIN DAVISACALANES411200000
22BRAYDEN SHINCAMPOLINDO711000000
10CRUZ DUDUMCAMPOLINDO511000000
77CARTER SWEENCAMPOLINDO710210000
14ALEC SCHWARZACALANES59101000
21DYLAN ICAYACALANES49000000
13RYDER BLETECAMPOLINDO58001100
33OWEN BLANCHARDACALANES48000000
40FRANKIE POLICHIOCAMPOLINDO67000000
0SAM PHILLIPSACALANES47000000
54SEVAN KALPAKJIANCAMPOLINDO45000000
84BRANDON SIMMONSACALANES44200000
68AIDEN JEFFREYACALANES24000000
45DIEGO DOMINGUEZCAMPOLINDO34000000
16JONNY RUBINACALANES34000000
49LELAN STONEACALANES14000000
20MATI BLAJCAMPOLINDO34000000
57ELIJAH LEECAMPOLINDO33000000
18JAXSON LUCKHURSTCAMPOLINDO33000000
36LEVI DRUSKINCAMPOLINDO23000000
25ARI BLAJCAMPOLINDO22000000
17JAKE OBRIENACALANES22000000
45JOSEPH WILSONACALANES11100001
21ALEX PARKCAMPOLINDO11000000
5CAYDEN MULLIKENCAMPOLINDO71000000
71GRADY BRANAGHACALANES11000000
65JD KAOCAMPOLINDO11000000
26JOAQUIN BORDIACALANES81000000
17MICHAEL RADEVCAMPOLINDO11000000
28PEDRO SAKAGUTIACALANES41000000
19RYAN WILLIAMSCAMPOLINDO11000000
70THOMAS GAVIDIACAMPOLINDO11000000
11TREY ROBERTSACALANES11000000
25WINSTON CHIUACALANES11000000
REMAINING LEAGUE SCHEDULE
DATEMATCHUPSCOREFAVORITE
2026-10-30 ACALANES @ CAMPOLINDO34-16ACALANES 81%
2026-11-06 BENICIA @ ACALANES10-44ACALANES 95%
STATISTICAL STORIES

DIABLO - FOOTHILL: POINTS FOR VS POINTS ALLOWED

Every league team's scoring profile this season; marker size is SP Strength Index.

DIABLO - FOOTHILL: SP STRENGTH INDEX

The league ranked by SP Strength Index, colored by Offense Grade.

DIABLO - FOOTHILL: SEASON TIMELINES

Each member's results in date order (green win, red loss).

These graphs were chosen by the program from this season's most notable numbers. Build your own -- any stat against any other, for any mix of teams, seasons or players, with a JPEG download -- in the Graph Builder.

SEARCHALL TEAMSLEAGUESRANKINGSRESULTSPROJECTIONSACCURACYGRAPH BUILDERSTAT FINDERDASHBOARD
CFB PIRATE · COLLEGE FOOTBALL