ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Trinity Hillers high school football (Washington, PA), 2026 season: 4-5. Last game: L 24-25 vs West Allegheny on October 23, 2026. Next: at Bethel Park, October 30, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
TRINITY 4-5
2026 SEASON
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/28/2026
RECORD4-5 this season
LAST GAMEL 24-25 vs WEST ALLEGHENY
NEXT GAMEBETHEL PARK (10/30/2026)
UNIT GRADESPass Off 69.3 · Rush Off 72.3 · Pass Def 75.9 · Rush Def 40.4
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#151
SP Strength Index (of 574)
4-5
2026 record
-3.1
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
TRINITY69.3 (+28)72.3 (+42)75.9 (-42)40.4 (+16)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

STORYLINES

Next: at Bethel Park, Fri 30 Oct. Matchup report: Trinity at Bethel Park.

The battle on the ground could decide Trinity's next game, against Bethel Park, and the recent returns favor Bethel Park. Trinity averaged 6.6 yards per carry (1,003 yards on 151 rushes) over its first 5 games (3-2), #105 in section in that timeframe. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (1-3), the Hillers have averaged 4.1 yards per carry (393 yards on 97 rushes), a 39% drop, #300 in section in that window. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Trinity's last 4 opponents have averaged 4.3 yards per carry, a #120 run defense in section on the season, against 5.3 yards per carry, #255 for the first 5. Measured against those opponents' norms (4.3 yards per carry), Trinity ran for 6% less per carry than those run defenses usually allow. Overall, those opponents have been strong teams: their average SP Strength Index rating would rank #42 in section. Meanwhile, Bethel Park's run defense has been middle of the pack in recent weeks. The Black Hawks have allowed 6.0 yards per carry (596 yards on 100 rushes) over their last 4 games (1-3), #308 in section during that time. Those games came against some of the weaker rushing attacks in section (4.5 yards per carry on the season, which would rank #306). Against those norms, Bethel Park allowed 33% more per carry than those rushing attacks usually gain. Overall, those opponents average an SP Strength Index rating that would rank #42 in section, a strong slate. Bethel Park offers Trinity a fair measuring stick for whether the trend is real.

NOTES

The biggest worry in Trinity's season has been the direction of its offense. Trinity averaged 27.7 points per game over its first 3 games (2-1), #201 in section through those games. In the 6 games since that hot start (2-4), the Hillers have averaged 15.5 points per game, a 44% drop, #414 in section through that stretch. The schedule doesn't explain it: the opponents in both stretches have averaged about 19.3 points per game on the season. Measured against those opponents' norms (18.7 points per game), Trinity scored 17% less than those defenses usually allow. Overall, those opponents have been strong teams: their average SP Strength Index rating would rank #70 in section. Trinity was held to 14 points or fewer 4 times in those games, including 0 against South Fayette on 9/18. On the season, Trinity ranks #356 in section in scoring. Bethel Park's defense sits in the middle of the pack, #321 in section (24.6 points per game). Trinity is 3-0 this season when it scores 25 or more, and 1-5 when it doesn't.

Trinity's offense from the opening weeks has gone missing since. The Hillers averaged 7.9 yards per play (1,656 yards on 209 snaps) over their first 5 games (3-2), #70 in section over that stretch. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (1-3), Trinity has averaged 5.7 yards per play (899 yards on 159 snaps), a 29% drop, #244 in section within that period. The schedule has a lot to do with it: Trinity's last 4 opponents have averaged 5.7 yards per play, a #207 defense in section on the season, against 6.3 yards per play, #290 for the first 5. Overall, those opponents have been strong teams: their average SP Strength Index rating would rank #42 in section. On the season, the Hillers rank #147 in section in yards per play. Bethel Park's defense sits in the middle of the pack, #322 in section (6.5 yards per play).

Trinity allowed 26.7 points per game over its first 3 games (2-1), #355 in section across those games. Few teams started slower in this department, and few have turned it around as sharply since. In the 6 games since that slow start (2-4), the Hillers have allowed 20.7 points per game, a 22% drop, #239 in section during those games. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Trinity's last 6 opponents have averaged 25.9 points per game, a #217 offense in section on the season, against 28.4 points per game, #167 for the first 3. Measured against those opponents' norms (25.9 points per game), Trinity held those offenses 20% below what they usually score. Only ScorePirate PA section #7 Upper St. Clair broke through in that span, putting up 35 on 10/16. On the season, Trinity ranks #280 in section in scoring defense. Bethel Park's offense sits in the middle of the pack, #409 in section (16.6 points per game). Trinity is 2-0 this season when it holds opponents under 17, and 2-5 when it doesn't.

TIDBITS (1 found)

• Club Trinity has lost 2 straight, and a loss would make it 3 in a row. The last time they lost 3 or more in a row was 2022, a run of 3.

MILESTONE WATCH

Trinity

  • A. Chandler needs 1 sack for 5 (averaging 1.3 a game)
TRI — STAT LEADERS
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
311PASS YDS
C-ATT17-26
COMP%65.4%
YPA12.0
TD3
INT1
QBR196.2
RUSHING LEADER
363RUSH YDS
CAR59
YPC6.2
RUSH TD3
REC4
REC YDS41
YPR10.2
REC TD0
RUSHING LEADER
187RUSH YDS
CAR26
YPC7.2
RUSH TD1
REC0
REC YDS0
YPR--
REC TD0
RECEIVING LEADER
187REC YDS
REC7
YPR26.7
REC TD2
RECEIVING LEADER
130REC YDS
REC7
YPR18.6
REC TD1
DEFENSE
T. Barr4 GMS
TACKLES LEADER
33TCKL
TFL0
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
27TCKL
TFL3
SACKS2
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
23TCKL
TFL2
SACKS2
INT1
PD3
FF0
TFL LEADER
4TFL
TCKL16
SACKS4
INT1
PD0
FF0
TFL LEADER
2TFL
TCKL9
SACKS2
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
1SACKS
TCKL11
TFL1
INT1
PD1
FF0

DATA WARNING: TRINITY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/23/2026 GAME VS. WEST ALLEGHENY* MISSING

All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.

TRI — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 18.

REMAINING SCHEDULE

Most likely finish 4-6 · realistic range 4-6 to 5-5

Remaining schedule: 111th hardest of 416 in the PA section (average opponent strength 9.2).

DateOpponentSP rankWin chance
10/30at Bethel Park#152 of 57449%

Win chances are the site's own game projections where one is on file, otherwise the SP Strength Index gap with a small home edge. The realistic range covers 80% of outcomes (10th to 90th percentile).

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
TRI — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 18 game; last updated Sep 25.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
O. SAMOGALA317/2665.4%31112.031196.2
B. LAYHUE310/1566.7%1328.811149.3
J. SCHREYER22/450.0%143.50079.4
TEAM TOTALS429/4564.4%45710.242170.2
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
O. GARDNER4593636.23
D. GLASS4261877.21
O. SAMOGALA3261495.73
T. WELSH434013.30
C. GERBA333110.31
B. LAYHUE35255.00
J. SCHREYER21-3-3.00
TEAM TOTALS41237926.48
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
C. KOSTELNIK3718726.72
B. BERDAR4713018.61
O. GARDNER444110.20
T. BARR413838.00
J. JOHNSON45367.20
C. RIZOR222110.51
C. HILLEBRAND32136.50
P. WHITLOCK311111.00
N. VITALE1---2--0
A. CHANDLER31-5-5.00
TEAM TOTALS43047015.74
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
T. BARR433000000
O. GARDNER427320000
C. KOSTELNIK323221030
D. GLASS417000060
J. JOHNSON417000040
A. CHANDLER316441000
T. WELSH413000070
E. YANCEC411111010
M. WILLIAMS411000000
C. HILLEBRAND310000000
I. HOLUB49220000
E. WILLIAMS28100000
C. GERBA38000000
W. RYAN34000000
C. RIZOR23100000
M. MAZURKIEWICZ23100000
B. BERDAR42000000
L. KAUER12000010
O. SAMOGALA32000000
P. WHITLOCK32000020
B. KOWCHECK21000010
J. LLOYD11000000
T. MOX11000000
TEAM TOTALS4224151130250
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: TRI

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20220-16356.0
20230-2216310.5
20264-517620419.6
2022-264-816.9
TRI — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/28RINGGOLDvsW34-12
09/04CANON-MCMILLANatW29-24
09/11HEMPFIELD AREAatL20-44
09/18SOUTH FAYETTEvsL0-21
09/25MARSatW27-21
10/02THOMAS JEFFERSONvsL14-19
10/09PETERS TOWNSHIPatW14-3
10/16UPPER ST. CLAIRvsL14-35
10/23WEST ALLEGHENYvsL24-25
10/30BETHEL PARKatPROJ23-2448.9%
SEASON TO DATE4-51 REMAINING

SEASON OUTLOOK

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

RECORD TO DATEMOST LIKELY FINALPROJECTED RECORD
Overall4-5 so far4-6 (51%)4.5-5.5
League1-3 so far1-3 (100%)1.0-3.0
TRI — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL919.622.7319.4307.846.050.0
HOME517.222.4301.5302.348.547.7
ROAD422.523.0337.2313.343.552.3

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 8/9 game(s), Home 4/5 game(s), Road 4/4 game(s).

TRI — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/28vs. RinggoldW 34-12126236362--------712+1
9/4@ Canon-McMillanW 29-24158263421238993371301+1
9/11@ Hempfield AreaL 20-44135184319208117325--111+1
9/18vs. South FayetteL 0-2138109147--------0110
9/25@ MarsW 27-21196211407153125278------1+1
10/2vs. Thomas JeffersonL 14-192179130828263291------10
10/9@ Peters TownshipW 14-319183202------------2+2
10/16vs. Upper St. ClairL 14-3527011938948348396------00
10/23vs. West AlleghenyL 24-25------89131220------0-3
AVERAGES144.9174.5319.4127.3180.5307.81.02.80.81.0+3 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 8/9, defense 6/9, sacks/INT 4/9, sacks allowed 1/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 69.3/100 (+28 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 72.3/100 (+42 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 75.9/100 (-42 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 40.4/100 (+16 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.

OPPONENT TRACKER

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)

DATESITEOPPONENTTHEIR RECORDTHEIR PPG
2026-10-30atBETHEL PARK3-516.6

LAST YEAR

TRI finished 2023 at 0-2. Missed playoffs. Toughest loss: 14-28 to MCKEESPORT (14-point margin).

LAST SEASON: TRI — 2023 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2023-09-22MCKEESPORTL0-1735N/A310
2023-11-10MCKEESPORTL0-21428N/AN/A
TOTALS2 GMS0-20-22163N/A310 (1)

"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.

TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
TRI HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• TRI rushes for 150+ yards (.800), and has won 2 straight when doing so

• TRI holds its opponents under 5.0 yards per carry (.667), but most recently lost to West Allegheny when doing so

• TRI averages 5.0+ yards per carry (.750)

• TRI averages 7.0+ yards per play (.750), but most recently lost to Upper St. Clair when doing so

• TRI is 4-1 (.800) when it wins the turnover battle

• TRI's offense has averaged 1.0 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 0.7 giveaways per game. (+50%)

• TRI's defense has averaged 68.5 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 127.3 pass yards per game. (-46%)

• TRI wins even while allowing its opponents 121.0+ passing yards (TRI's own median) (.667)

• TRI holds its opponents under 128.0 rushing yards (TRI's own median) (.667)

• TRI holds its opponents under 5.2 yards per carry (TRI's own median) (.667)

• TRI holds its opponents under 6.3 yards per play (TRI's own median) (.667)

• TRI's offense has averaged 6.2 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 9.6 YPA. (-35%)

• TRI's defense has averaged 0.7 takeaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.0 takeaways per game. (-33%)

• TRI's defense has averaged 239.5 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 180.5 rush yards per game. (+33%)

• TRI is 3-1 (.750) on the road

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 3)

TRI -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 3 of 3 scored; vs 1599 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFTurnovers < 34-4.50019.0L10.689
2OFFTurnovers < 24-4.50019.0L10.635
3DEFTurnovers < 34-5.44422.7L20.365
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (4 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- TRI ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
TRI rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards4-2.66720.7W2
TRI averages 6.0+ yards per play behind 150+ rushing yards3-1.75027.5W1
TRI averages 5.0+ yards per carry on its way to 150+ rushing yards3-1.75027.5W1
TRI averages 6.0+ yards per play while committing zero giveaways2-2.50022.5L1
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
TRIRush Yds 100+ & Pass Yds < 2004-2.66720.7
TRIYPP 6.0+ & Rush Yds 150+3-1.75027.5
TRIYPC 5.0+ & Rush Yds 150+3-1.75027.5
TRIYPP 6.0+ & Turnovers < 12-2.50022.5
TRI — OFFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-2.60023.6L2
YPA < 8.01-2.33311.3W1 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+0-2.00014.0L2
Pass Yds < 2004-2.66720.7W2 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+4-3.57119.7L1
Rush Yds < 1000-1.00014.0L1 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+4-1.80024.8W2
Rush Yds < 1500-3.0009.3L3 1 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+3-1.75027.5W1
YPC < 5.01-3.25010.5L1 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+3-2.60024.8L1
YPP < 6.01-2.3339.3W1 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+3-1.75026.0L1
YPP < 7.01-3.25012.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+1-3.25018.0L3
Turnovers < 13-2.60020.8L1
Turnovers 2+0-1.00024.0L1
Turnovers > 20-1.00024.0L1
TRI — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-1.0000.0
Scores 10-191-2.33314.0
Scores 20-292-2.50025.0
Scores 30-391-01.00034.0
Scores 40+------
TRI — DEFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+0-1.00044.0L1
YPA < 8.02-3.40024.8L3 3 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+1-1.50034.0L1
Pass Yds < 2001-3.25025.0L3 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+1-4.20028.8L3
Rush Yds < 1001-01.00024.0W1 3 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+0-2.00027.0L2
Rush Yds < 1502-2.50028.5L1 3 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+0-3.00032.7L3
YPC < 5.02-1.66723.3L1 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+1-3.25030.5L3
YPP < 6.01-1.50023.0L1 3 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+0-2.00039.5L2
YPP < 7.02-2.50022.2L2 3 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+4-3.57120.6W1
Turnovers < 10-2.00030.0L2
Turnovers 2+2-01.0007.5W2
Turnovers > 2--------
TRI — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <101-01.0003.0
Allows 10-191-1.50015.5
Allows 20-292-2.50022.8
Allows 30-390-1.00035.0
Allows 40+0-1.00044.0
TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
TRIOFFENSEYPA 8.0+53-2.60023.6L2
TRIOFFENSEYPA < 8.031-2.33311.3W1
TRIOFFENSEPass Yds 200+20-2.00014.0L2
TRIOFFENSEPass Yds < 20064-2.66720.7W2
TRIOFFENSERush Yds 100+74-3.57119.7L1
TRIOFFENSERush Yds < 10010-1.00014.0L1
TRIOFFENSERush Yds 150+54-1.80024.8W2
TRIOFFENSERush Yds < 15030-3.0009.3L3
TRIOFFENSEYPC 5.0+43-1.75027.5W1
TRIOFFENSEYPC < 5.041-3.25010.5L1
TRIOFFENSEYPP 6.0+53-2.60024.8L1
TRIOFFENSEYPP < 6.031-2.3339.3W1
TRIOFFENSEYPP 7.0+43-1.75026.0L1
TRIOFFENSEYPP < 7.041-3.25012.0W1
TRIOFFENSETurnovers 1+41-3.25018.0L3
TRIOFFENSETurnovers < 153-2.60020.8L1
TRIOFFENSETurnovers 2+10-1.00024.0L1
TRIOFFENSETurnovers > 210-1.00024.0L1
TRIOFFENSEScores <1010-1.0000.0L1
TRIOFFENSEScores 10-1931-2.33314.0L1
TRIOFFENSEScores 20-2942-2.50025.0L1
TRIOFFENSEScores 30-3911-01.00034.0W1
TRIDEFENSEYPA 8.0+10-1.00044.0L1
TRIDEFENSEYPA < 8.052-3.40024.8L3
TRIDEFENSEPass Yds 200+21-1.50034.0L1
TRIDEFENSEPass Yds < 20041-3.25025.0L3
TRIDEFENSERush Yds 100+51-4.20028.8L3
TRIDEFENSERush Yds < 10011-01.00024.0W1
TRIDEFENSERush Yds 150+20-2.00027.0L2
TRIDEFENSERush Yds < 15042-2.50028.5L1
TRIDEFENSEYPC 5.0+30-3.00032.7L3
TRIDEFENSEYPC < 5.032-1.66723.3L1
TRIDEFENSEYPP 6.0+41-3.25030.5L3
TRIDEFENSEYPP < 6.021-1.50023.0L1
TRIDEFENSEYPP 7.0+20-2.00039.5L2
TRIDEFENSEYPP < 7.042-2.50022.2L2
TRIDEFENSETurnovers 1+74-3.57120.6W1
TRIDEFENSETurnovers < 120-2.00030.0L2
TRIDEFENSETurnovers 2+22-01.0007.5W2
TRIDEFENSEAllows <1011-01.0003.0W1
TRIDEFENSEAllows 10-1921-1.50015.5L1
TRIDEFENSEAllows 20-2942-2.50022.8L1
TRIDEFENSEAllows 30-3910-1.00035.0L1
TRIDEFENSEAllows 40+10-1.00044.0L1
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
NOTABLE TRENDS (6 of 6 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

TRI OFFENSE

TRI's offense has averaged 1.0 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 0.7 giveaways per game. (+50%)

TRI's offense has averaged 6.2 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 9.6 YPA. (-35%)

TRI's offense has averaged 175.5 pass yards per game over their last 5 games. Their 8-game average is 144.9 pass yards per game. (+21%)

TRI DEFENSE

TRI's defense has averaged 68.5 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 127.3 pass yards per game. (-46%)

TRI's defense has averaged 0.7 takeaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.0 takeaways per game. (-33%)

TRI's defense has averaged 239.5 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 180.5 rush yards per game. (+33%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- SEASON OUTLOOK

Every remaining game is projected from schedule-adjusted ratings; already-played games carry their real result. Records are simulated distributions, not a single guess -- MOST LIKELY FINAL is the single most probable record and its own probability, PROJECTED RECORD is the season's expected win total expressed in record form (an average across every simulated outcome, so it can land on a fraction of a game).

Note 2 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown

Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.

Note 3 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed. A condition needs at least 8 occurrences to count.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
TRIDEFENSEteamPass Yardslast 368.56127.3-46.2%
TRIOFFENSEteamPass Yardslast 5175.58144.9+21.1%
TRIDEFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3239.56180.5+32.7%
TRIDEFENSEteamTurnoverslast 30.791.0-33.3%
TRIOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 31.090.7+50.0%
TRIOFFENSEteamYPAlast 36.289.6-35.4%
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/28/2026 20:14