In short: Tenino Beavers high school football (Tenino, WA), 2026 season: 7-2. Last game: W 33-14 vs montesano on October 30, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.
| RECORD | 7-2 this season |
| LAST GAME | W 33-14 vs MONTESANO |
| NEXT GAME | -- |
| UNIT GRADES | Pass Off 51.8 · Rush Off 16.6 · Pass Def 18.8 · Rush Def 86.8 |
| ENROLLMENT | 1,284 STUDENTS (2025) |
| TEAM | PASS O | RUSH O | PASS D | RUSH D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENINO | 51.8 (-12) | 16.6 (-92) | 18.8 (+46) | 86.8 (-87) |
The biggest shift in Tenino's season has come in its offense. Tenino averaged 14.8 points per game over its first 4 games (3-1), #33 in section in that timeframe. In the 5 games since that slow start (4-1), the Beavers have averaged 32.4 points per game, a 120% rise, #16 in section in that window. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Tenino's last 5 opponents have averaged 31.7 points per game, a #35 scoring defense in section on the season, against 21.1 points per game, #17 for the first 4. On the season, Tenino ranks #21 in section in scoring.
• Club Tenino has won 3 straight, and a win would make it 4 in a row. The last time they won 4 or more in a row was 2024, a run of 4.
DATA WARNING: TENINO OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/30/2026 GAME VS. MONTESANO* MISSING
DATA WARNING: TENINO OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/09/2026 GAME VS. ROCHESTER* MISSING
DATA WARNING: TENINO OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/02/2026 GAME VS. CENTRALIA MISSING
DATA WARNING: TENINO OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/25/2026 GAME VS. NAPAVINE MISSING
DATA WARNING: TENINO OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 09/11/2026 GAME VS. KALAMA MISSING
All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.
PROGRAM RECORD
| SEASON | RECORD | PF | PA | PPG |
| 2024 | 1-0 | 48 | 20 | 48.0 |
| 2025 | 1-0 | 44 | 15 | 44.0 |
| 2026 | 7-2 | 221 | 149 | 24.6 |
| 2024-26 | 9-2 | 28.5 |
Tenino beat Montesano 33-14 at home on Friday, October 30, its 3rd straight win.
In the 3-game winning streak it has forced 1.0 turnover and given the ball away 1.0 time. Tenino is 7-2, #12 WA section.
Download a graphic to share:
Final + team statsFinal + top performersScoreboard + takeaways| DATE | OPPONENT | SITE | RESULT | SCORE | WIN% |
| 09/04 | @ RAINIER | at | W | 19-14 | |
| 09/11 | VS. KALAMA | vs | W | 33-12 | |
| 09/18 | @ TOLEDO | at | L | 0-34 | |
| 09/25 | NAPAVINE | vs | W | 7-6 | |
| 10/02 | CENTRALIA | vs | W | 48-16 | |
| 10/09 | ROCHESTER | vs | L | 19-20 | |
| 10/16 | @ HOQUIAM* | at | W | 28-14 | |
| 10/23 | @ ELMA* | at | W | 34-19 | |
| 10/30 | VS. MONTESANO* | vs | W | 33-14 | |
| SEASON RESULT | 7-2 | MISSED PLAYOFFS |
Season complete at 7-2 with no games on file beyond a normal 10-game regular season -- read as no postseason appearance. This library still has no playoff-round/bracket source, so this label comes from game count alone, not a confirmed bracket result.
| SPLIT | GP | PPG | OPP PPG | YPG | OPP YPG | PLAYS/G | OPP PLAYS/G |
| OVERALL | 9 | 24.6 | 16.6 | 194.0 | 262.2 | 32.8 | 46.8 |
| HOME | 5 | 28.0 | 13.6 | -- | 297.5 | -- | 46.5 |
| ROAD | 4 | 20.2 | 20.2 | 194.0 | 238.7 | 32.8 | 47.0 |
PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.
Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 4/9 game(s), Home 0/5 game(s), Road 4/4 game(s).
| DATE | OPPONENT | RESULT | PASS YDS | RUSH YDS | TOTAL YDS | PASS ALW | RUSH ALW | TOTAL ALW | SACKS ALW | SACKS | DEF INT | TO FORCED | TO MAR |
| 9/4 | @ Rainier | W 19-14 | 135 | 115 | 250 | 179 | 57 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | -1 |
| 9/11 | vs. Kalama | W 33-12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9/18 | @ Toledo | L 0-34 | 101 | 56 | 157 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | -2 |
| 9/25 | vs. Napavine | W 7-6 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/2 | vs. Centralia | W 48-16 | -- | -- | -- | 47 | 191 | 238 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| 10/9 | vs. Rochester | L 19-20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 357 | 357 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| 10/16 | @ Hoquiam | W 28-14 | 126 | 47 | 173 | 167 | -35 | 132 | -- | -- | -- | 0 | -1 |
| 10/23 | @ Elma | W 34-19 | 70 | 126 | 196 | 265 | 83 | 348 | -- | -- | -- | 1 | +1 |
| 10/30 | vs. Montesano | W 33-14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| AVERAGES | 108.0 | 86.0 | 194.0 | 164.5 | 130.6 | 262.2 | -- | -- | -- | 0.2 | -3 (season) |
Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 4/9, defense 5/9, sacks/INT 0/9, sacks allowed 0/9, turnovers 6/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.
UNIT INDEX
Pass Offense: grade 51.8/100 (-12 yds/gm vs average)
Rush Offense: grade 16.6/100 (-92 yds/gm vs average)
Pass Defense: grade 18.8/100 (+46 yds/gm vs average)
Rush Defense: grade 86.8/100 (-87 yds/gm vs average)
Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.
LAST YEAR
TEN finished 2025 at 1-0. Missed playoffs. Notable win: 44-15 over CENTRALIA (CENTRALIA finished 22% that season).
| DATE | OPPONENT | RESULT | RECORD | PF | PA | TOT YDS | YDS ALLOWED |
| 2025-09-26 | CENTRALIA | W | 1-0 | 44 | 15 | N/A | 235 |
| TOTALS | 1 GMS | 1-0 | 1-0 | 44 | 15 | N/A | 235 |
"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.
• TEN holds its opponents under 100 rushing yards (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so
• TEN commits zero giveaways (.750)
• TEN's defense has averaged 0.1 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 3.3 YPC. (-96%)
• TEN's defense has averaged 24.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 133.0 rush yards per game. (-82%)
• TEN's offense has averaged 0.2 giveaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 7-game average is 0.6 giveaways per game. (-56%)
• TEN's defense has averaged 216.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 149.6 pass yards per game. (+44%)
• TEN's defense has averaged 0.2 takeaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 7-game average is 0.4 takeaways per game. (-42%)
• TEN's defense has averaged 9.3 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 7.6 YPA. (+23%)
• TEN holds its opponents under 114.0 rushing yards (TEN's own median) (.999)
• TEN holds its opponents under 3.8 yards per carry (TEN's own median) (.999)
• TEN holds its opponents under 5.0 yards per play (TEN's own median) (.999)
• TEN is 7-1 (.875) in games decided by more than 8 points
• TEN is 6-1 (.857) at home
(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)
--- TEN ---
| CONDITION | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK |
| TEN holds its opponents under 5.0 yards per carry and under 150 rushing yards | 4-0 | .999 | 15.5 | W4 |
| Team | Condition | Record | Win% | PPG |
| TEN | YPC < 5.0 & Rush Yds < 150 | 4-0 | .999 | 15.5 |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | 3-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W3 | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | 7 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | 3-1 | .750 | 36.2 | W1 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 4 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Scores <10 | 1-1 | .500 | 3.5 |
| Scores 10-19 | 1-1 | .500 | 19.0 |
| Scores 20-29 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 28.0 |
| Scores 30-39 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 33.3 |
| Scores 40+ | 3-0 | 1.000 | 46.7 |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | 3-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W3 | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | 2-1 | .667 | 33.7 | W1 | 3 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 | 3 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Scores <10 | 1-1 | .500 | 3.5 |
| Scores 10-19 | 1-1 | .500 | 19.0 |
| Scores 20-29 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 28.0 |
| Scores 30-39 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 33.3 |
| Scores 40+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 48.0 |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 16.5 | W2 | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.0 | W3 | 6 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 19.0 | W1 | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 14.8 | W4 | 6 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 2-1 | .667 | 17.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.7 | W3 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 15.5 | W4 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 15.5 | W4 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 1-1 | .500 | 19.5 | W1 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 14.8 | W4 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 20.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | 5-0 | 1.000 | 15.6 | W5 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 17.0 | W2 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | 3-2 | .600 | 19.6 | W1 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 15.0 | W1 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 4 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Allows <10 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 6.0 |
| Allows 10-19 | 7-0 | 1.000 | 14.9 |
| Allows 20-29 | 1-1 | .500 | 20.0 |
| Allows 30-39 | 0-1 | .000 | 34.0 |
| Allows 40+ | -- | -- | -- |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG | STRK | |
| YPA 8.0+ | 2-0 | 1.000 | 16.5 | W2 | |
| YPA < 8.0 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 15.0 | W2 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Pass Yds 200+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 19.0 | W1 | |
| Pass Yds < 200 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 14.7 | W3 | 5 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 100+ | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 100 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.7 | W3 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Rush Yds 150+ | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 | |
| Rush Yds < 150 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.7 | W3 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| YPC 5.0+ | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 | |
| YPC < 5.0 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.7 | W3 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 6.0+ | 1-1 | .500 | 19.5 | W1 | |
| YPP < 6.0 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 14.7 | W3 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| YPP 7.0+ | 0-1 | .000 | 20.0 | L1 | |
| YPP < 7.0 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 15.8 | W4 | 4 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 1+ | 1-0 | 1.000 | 19.0 | W1 | |
| Turnovers < 1 | 3-2 | .600 | 19.6 | W1 | 3 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers 2+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 games without this stat on file |
| Turnovers > 2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 3 games without this stat on file |
| SPLIT | REC | WIN% | PPG |
| Allows <10 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 6.0 |
| Allows 10-19 | 6-0 | 1.000 | 14.8 |
| Allows 20-29 | 0-1 | .000 | 20.0 |
| Allows 30-39 | 0-1 | .000 | 34.0 |
| Allows 40+ | -- | -- | -- |
TENINO
• TENINO has scored 30+ in 2 straight games (10/23/26–10/30/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 3 years of games on file (2024-present).
• TENINO has won 3 straight (10/16/26–10/30/26). It has not won 4 straight since 9/27/24–9/11/26 (2026).
| Team | Side | Split | Games | Record | Win% | PPG | Strk |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPA 8.0+ | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 27.0 | W3 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPA < 8.0 | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Pass Yds < 200 | 4 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Rush Yds 100+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Rush Yds < 100 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Rush Yds < 150 | 4 | 3-1 | .750 | 20.2 | W2 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPC 5.0+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPC < 5.0 | 3 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPP 6.0+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26.5 | W2 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPP < 6.0 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 14.0 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPP 7.0+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 34.0 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | YPP < 7.0 | 3 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Turnovers 1+ | 3 | 2-1 | .667 | 15.7 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Turnovers < 1 | 4 | 3-1 | .750 | 36.2 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Turnovers 2+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 0.0 | L1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Scores <10 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 3.5 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Scores 10-19 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 19.0 | L1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Scores 20-29 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 28.0 | W1 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Scores 30-39 | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 33.3 | W3 |
| TEN | OFFENSE | Scores 40+ | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 46.7 | W3 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPA 8.0+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 16.5 | W2 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPA < 8.0 | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.0 | W3 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Pass Yds 200+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 19.0 | W1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Pass Yds < 200 | 4 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 14.8 | W4 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Rush Yds 100+ | 3 | 2-1 | .667 | 17.0 | L1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Rush Yds < 100 | 3 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 15.7 | W3 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Rush Yds 150+ | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Rush Yds < 150 | 4 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 15.5 | W4 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPC 5.0+ | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 18.0 | L1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPC < 5.0 | 4 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 15.5 | W4 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPP 6.0+ | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 19.5 | W1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPP < 6.0 | 4 | 4-0 | 1.000 | 14.8 | W4 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPP 7.0+ | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 20.0 | L1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | YPP < 7.0 | 5 | 5-0 | 1.000 | 15.6 | W5 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Turnovers 1+ | 2 | 2-0 | 1.000 | 17.0 | W2 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Turnovers < 1 | 5 | 3-2 | .600 | 19.6 | W1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Turnovers 2+ | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 15.0 | W1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Allows <10 | 1 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 6.0 | W1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Allows 10-19 | 7 | 7-0 | 1.000 | 14.9 | W7 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Allows 20-29 | 2 | 1-1 | .500 | 20.0 | L1 |
| TEN | DEFENSE | Allows 30-39 | 1 | 0-1 | .000 | 34.0 | L1 |
| Team | Side | Split | Streak | Dates | Record |
TEN OFFENSE
TEN's offense has averaged 0.2 giveaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 7-game average is 0.6 giveaways per game. (-56%)
TEN DEFENSE
TEN's defense has averaged 0.1 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 3.3 YPC. (-96%)
TEN's defense has averaged 24.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 6-game average is 133.0 rush yards per game. (-82%)
TEN's defense has averaged 216.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 149.6 pass yards per game. (+44%)
TEN's defense has averaged 0.2 takeaways per game over their last 5 games. Their 7-game average is 0.4 takeaways per game. (-42%)
TEN's defense has averaged 9.3 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 5-game average is 7.6 YPA. (+23%)
(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)
Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.
Full Data Exports
Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)
| Team | Side | Type | Stat | Opponent | Window/Meetings | Value | BaselineGames | BaselineAvg | Deviation |
| TEN | DEFENSE | team | Pass Yards | last 3 | 216.0 | 5 | 149.6 | +44.4% | |
| TEN | DEFENSE | team | Rush Yards | last 3 | 24.0 | 6 | 133.0 | -82.0% | |
| TEN | DEFENSE | team | Turnovers | last 5 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.4 | -41.7% | |
| TEN | OFFENSE | team | Turnovers | last 5 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | -56.2% | |
| TEN | DEFENSE | team | YPA | last 3 | 9.3 | 5 | 7.6 | +22.5% | |
| TEN | DEFENSE | team | YPC | last 3 | 0.1 | 6 | 3.3 | -95.9% |
From the games on file through Oct 30.