ScorePirate
MENU
AT A GLANCE

In short: Montabella Mustangs high school football (Blanchard, MI), 2026 season: 8-1. Last game: W 73-0 vs Tekonsha on October 23, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

ScorePirate Individual Team Report
MONTABELLA
MONTABELLA 8-1
2026 SEASON
MONTABELLA
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/28/2026
RECORD8-1 this season
LAST GAMEW 73-0 vs TEKONSHA
NEXT GAME--
UNIT GRADESPass Off 27.7 · Rush Off 99.8 · Pass Def 94.1 · Rush Def 88.8
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#11
SP Strength Index (of 133)
8-1
2026 record
+40.7
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
MONTABELLA27.7 (-61)99.8 (+390)94.1 (-90)88.8 (-92)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

SEASON NOTES

The biggest shift in Montabella's season has come in its defense. Montabella allowed 25.2 points per game over its first 4 games (3-1), #69 in section in that timeframe. In the 5 games since that slow start (5-0), the Mustangs have allowed 5.2 points per game, a 79% drop, #6 in section in that window. The schedule doesn't explain it: the opponents in both stretches have averaged about 30.5 points per game on the season. Measured against those opponents' norms (31.0 points per game), Montabella held those offenses 83% below what they usually score. The level of competition matters too: in ScorePirate's SP Strength Index, the last 5 opponents average a rating that would rank #103 in section, well below the first 4 (#25), so the recent production comes against lower-level teams overall. On the season, Montabella ranks #26 in section in scoring defense.

No team in section has scored more over the last 6 games than Montabella. The Mustangs averaged 44.0 points per game over their first 3 games (2-1), #13 in section during that time. In the 6 games since that slow start (6-0), Montabella has averaged 60.2 points per game, a 37% rise, #1 in section through those games. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Montabella's last 6 opponents have averaged 37.7 points per game, a #111 scoring defense in section on the season, against 24.6 points per game, #66 for the first 3. Measured against those opponents' norms (37.7 points per game), Montabella scored 60% more than those defenses usually allow. On the season, the Mustangs rank #1 in section in scoring.

Montabella's ground game has come a long way since the season's early weeks. Montabella averaged 13.0 yards per carry (1,413 yards on 109 rushes) over its first 3 games (2-1), #2 in section through that stretch. In the 6 games since that slow start (6-0), the Mustangs have averaged 14.7 yards per carry (2,616 yards on 178 rushes), a 13% rise, #1 in section over that stretch. The schedule doesn't explain it: the opponents in both stretches have averaged about 8.4 yards per carry on the season. Measured against those opponents' norms (8.3 yards per carry), Montabella ran for 78% more per carry than those run defenses usually allow. On the season, Montabella ranks #1 in section in rushing.

TIDBITS (1 found)

• Club Montabella has won 7 straight, and a win would make it 8 in a row -- something they have not done in the 4 seasons on record.

MILESTONE WATCH

Montabella

  • Josh Agranbright needs 1 rushing touchdown for 10 (averaging 2.2 a game)
  • M. Bogart needs 10 tackles for 50 (averaging 10.0 a game)
MON — STAT LEADERS
FULL ROSTER ↓
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
234PASS YDS
C-ATT7-10
COMP%70.0%
YPA23.4
TD4
INT0
QBR398.6
RUSHING LEADER
656RUSH YDS
CAR52
YPC12.6
RUSH TD10
REC5
REC YDS156
YPR31.2
REC TD3
RUSHING LEADER
447RUSH YDS
CAR29
YPC15.4
RUSH TD9
REC0
REC YDS0
YPR--
REC TD0
RECEIVING LEADER
54REC YDS
REC2
YPR27.0
REC TD1
RECEIVING LEADER
24REC YDS
REC1
YPR24.0
REC TD0
DEFENSE
TACKLES LEADER
40TCKL
TFL3
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
32TCKL
TFL5
SACKS2
INT1
PD0
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
26TCKL
TFL4
SACKS2
INT0
PD0
FF0
TFL LEADER
4TFL
TCKL25
SACKS2
INT1
PD1
FF0
TFL LEADER
2TFL
TCKL4
SACKS1
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
1SACKS
TCKL6
TFL1
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
1SACKS
TCKL1
TFL1
INT0
PD0
FF0
INTERCEPTIONS LEADER
2INT
TCKL8
TFL0
SACKS0
PD0
FF0
MON — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 18.

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
MON — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 18 game; last updated Sep 21; roster and numbers checked Sep 21.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
9GABRIEL KAUFFMAN47/1070.0%23423.440398.6
1JOSH AGRANBRIGHT42/2100.0%2613.000209.2
TEAM TOTALS49/1275.0%26021.740367.0
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
2AUSTIN JENSEN45265612.610
1JOSH AGRANBRIGHT42944715.49
9GABRIEL KAUFFMAN42733912.64
5ETHAN GREENE41319114.72
14COOPER KIEFF324321.50
6CONNOR HENDRICKSON144010.00
3DAVIS PETERSON4341.30
TEAM TOTALS41301,72013.225
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
2AUSTIN JENSEN4515631.23
64BRAYDEN FOSTER425427.01
10NOAH CARLSON412424.00
9GABRIEL KAUFFMAN412323.00
TEAM TOTALS4925728.64
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
M. BOGART440300000
3DAVIS PETERSON432521000
64BRAYDEN FOSTER426420000
5ETHAN GREENE426001020
8BRYTON STROHL425421010
2AUSTIN JENSEN424001020
10NOAH CARLSON423000050
55KAIN KARCHER39000000
4BRYCE WILLIS38002000
9GABRIEL KAUFFMAN47000010
14COOPER KIEFF36110000
1JOSH AGRANBRIGHT44210000
22MATT GOTWALT34000000
17WADE HANSHUE23000000
72AIDEN FOUST12000000
7TYLER JACOBS12000000
24TUCKER EVANS11110000
69KAMERON KEYES11000000
60SULLIVAN MILLS11000000
TEAM TOTALS424420960110
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: MON

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20220-1125012.0
20230-16466.0
20240-1204820.0
20268-149312754.8
2022-268-444.2
MON — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/27@ MARTINatW62-12
09/04ST. PATRICKvsL24-52
09/11@ BRECKENRIDGE*atW46-30
09/18COLEMANvsW65-7
09/25@ DANSVILLEatW57-6
10/02VS. ST. CHARLES*vsW70-0
10/09@ MERRILL*atW60-20
10/16MORRICEatW36-0
10/23TEKONSHAatW73-0
SEASON RESULT8-1MISSED PLAYOFFS

Season complete at 8-1 with no games on file beyond a normal 10-game regular season -- read as no postseason appearance. This library still has no playoff-round/bracket source, so this label comes from game count alone, not a confirmed bracket result.

MON — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL954.814.1488.3222.734.144.7
HOME353.019.7569.7222.732.744.7
ROAD655.711.3447.7--34.8--

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

MON — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/27@ MartinW 62-12--433433--------133+3
9/4vs. St. PatrickL 24-5223504527101651750201+1
9/11@ BreckenridgeW 46-300476476--------222+2
9/18vs. ColemanW 65-77853261016672238--413+3
9/25@ DansvilleW 57-66464470------------2-1
10/2vs. St. CharlesW 70-0131441572153102255------4+4
10/9@ MerrillW 60-2064444508------------1+1
10/16@ MorriceW 36-0-2366364------------1+1
10/23@ TekonshaW 73-066369435------------5+5
AVERAGES45.8447.7488.3109.7113.0222.70.02.21.52.4+19 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (defense 3/9, sacks/INT 4/9, sacks allowed 1/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 27.7/100 (-61 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 99.8/100 (+390 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 94.1/100 (-90 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 88.8/100 (-92 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.

LAST YEAR

MON finished 2024 at 0-1. Missed playoffs. Toughest loss: 20-48 to MORRICE (28-point margin).

LAST SEASON: MON — 2024 GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTRECORDPFPATOT YDSYDS ALLOWED
2024-10-25MORRICEL0-12048N/AN/A
TOTALS1 GMS0-10-12048N/AN/A

"N/A" stands in for a box score that does not have stats entered. A total followed by a count in parentheses covers only the games with that stat on file.

TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
MON HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• MON forces 2+ takeaways (.999), and has won 6 straight when doing so

• MON stays under 8.0 yards per attempt (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• MON's offense has averaged 0.0 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 0.3 giveaways per game. (-100%)

• MON's offense has exceeded 100 rush yds in 9 straight games (08/27/2026-10/23/2026), going 8-1 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has exceeded 150 rush yds in 9 straight games (08/27/2026-10/23/2026), going 8-1 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has exceeded 5.0 YPC in 9 straight games (08/27/2026-10/23/2026), going 8-1 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has exceeded 6.0 YPP in 9 straight games (08/27/2026-10/23/2026), going 8-1 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has exceeded 7.0 YPP in 9 straight games (08/27/2026-10/23/2026), going 8-1 over that stretch.

• MON's offense has failed to reach 200 pass yds in 8 straight games (09/04/2026-10/23/2026), going 7-1 over that stretch.

• MON's defense has averaged 5.2 points allowed per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 17.5 points allowed per game. (-70%)

• MON's offense has committed no turnovers in 4 straight games (10/02/2026-10/23/2026), going 4-0 over that stretch.

• MON averages 6.0+ yards per play behind 150+ rushing yards

• MON averages 5.0+ yards per carry on its way to 150+ rushing yards

• MON rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards

• MON averages 6.0+ yards per play while committing zero giveaways

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

MON -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 5 of 10 scored; vs 307 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFRush Yds 100+8-1.88954.8W70.881
2OFFRush Yds 150+8-1.88954.8W70.857
3OFFYPC 5+8-1.88954.8W70.840
4OFFYPP 6+8-1.88954.8W70.827
5OFFYPP 7+8-1.88954.8W70.770
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (4 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- MON ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
MON averages 6.0+ yards per play behind 150+ rushing yards8-1.88954.8W7
MON averages 5.0+ yards per carry on its way to 150+ rushing yards8-1.88954.8W7
MON rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards7-1.87553.9W7
MON averages 6.0+ yards per play while committing zero giveaways7-1.87554.5W6
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
MONYPP 6.0+ & Rush Yds 150+8-1.88954.8
MONYPC 5.0+ & Rush Yds 150+8-1.88954.8
MONRush Yds 100+ & Pass Yds < 2007-1.87553.9
MONYPP 6.0+ & Turnovers < 17-1.87554.5
MON — OFFENSE — 2024-26 (10 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+4-1.80058.4W4
YPA < 8.03-01.00046.3W3 2 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2007-1.87553.9W7 2 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+8-1.88954.8W7
Rush Yds < 100-------- 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+8-1.88954.8W7
Rush Yds < 150-------- 1 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPC < 5.0-------- 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPP < 6.0-------- 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPP < 7.0-------- 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+1-01.00057.0W1
Turnovers < 17-1.87554.5W6 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+1-01.00057.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 21-01.00057.0W1 1 games without this stat on file
MON — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (10 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <10------
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-290-2.00022.0
Scores 30-391-01.00036.0
Scores 40+7-01.00061.9
MON — OFFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+4-1.80058.4W4
YPA < 8.03-01.00046.3W3 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2007-1.87553.9W7 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+8-1.88954.8W7
Rush Yds < 100--------
Rush Yds 150+8-1.88954.8W7
Rush Yds < 150--------
YPC 5.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPC < 5.0--------
YPP 6.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPP < 6.0--------
YPP 7.0+8-1.88954.8W7
YPP < 7.0--------
Turnovers 1+1-01.00057.0W1
Turnovers < 17-1.87554.5W6
Turnovers 2+1-01.00057.0W1
Turnovers > 21-01.00057.0W1
MON — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <10------
Scores 10-19------
Scores 20-290-1.00024.0
Scores 30-391-01.00036.0
Scores 40+7-01.00061.9
MON — DEFENSE — 2024-26 (10 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+--------
YPA < 8.02-1.66719.7W2 7 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2002-1.66719.7W2 7 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+1-1.50026.0W1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0007.0W1 7 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+0-1.00052.0L1
Rush Yds < 1502-01.0003.5W2 7 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-1.50026.0W1
YPC < 5.01-01.0007.0W1 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+--------
YPP < 6.02-1.66719.7W2 7 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+--------
YPP < 7.02-1.66719.7W2 7 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+8-1.88914.1W7
Turnovers < 1-------- 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 2+6-01.0009.2W6 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers > 24-01.0004.8W4 1 games without this stat on file
MON — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2024-26 (10 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <105-01.0002.6
Allows 10-191-01.00012.0
Allows 20-291-01.00020.0
Allows 30-391-01.00030.0
Allows 40+0-2.00050.0
MON — DEFENSE — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+--------
YPA < 8.02-1.66719.7W2 6 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+--------
Pass Yds < 2002-1.66719.7W2 6 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+1-1.50026.0W1
Rush Yds < 1001-01.0007.0W1 6 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+0-1.00052.0L1
Rush Yds < 1502-01.0003.5W2 6 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+1-1.50026.0W1
YPC < 5.01-01.0007.0W1 6 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+--------
YPP < 6.02-1.66719.7W2 6 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+--------
YPP < 7.02-1.66719.7W2 6 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+8-1.88914.1W7
Turnovers < 1--------
Turnovers 2+6-01.0009.2W6
Turnovers > 24-01.0004.8W4
MON — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION — 2026 (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <105-01.0002.6
Allows 10-191-01.00012.0
Allows 20-291-01.00020.0
Allows 30-391-01.00030.0
Allows 40+0-1.00052.0
ON THE BRINK

MONTABELLA

• MONTABELLA has won by 20+ in 6 straight games (9/18/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 7 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTABELLA has pitched a shutout in 2 straight games (10/16/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 3 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTABELLA has won 7 straight (9/11/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 8 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

• MONTABELLA has scored 30+ in 7 straight games (9/11/26–10/23/26). It has not reached 8 straight in the last 4 years of games on file (2023-present).

TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
MONOFFENSEYPA 8.0+54-1.80058.4W4
MONOFFENSEYPA < 8.033-01.00046.3W3
MONOFFENSEPass Yds < 20087-1.87553.9W7
MONOFFENSERush Yds 100+98-1.88954.8W7
MONOFFENSERush Yds 150+98-1.88954.8W7
MONOFFENSEYPC 5.0+98-1.88954.8W7
MONOFFENSEYPP 6.0+98-1.88954.8W7
MONOFFENSEYPP 7.0+98-1.88954.8W7
MONOFFENSETurnovers 1+11-01.00057.0W1
MONOFFENSETurnovers < 187-1.87554.5W6
MONOFFENSETurnovers 2+11-01.00057.0W1
MONOFFENSETurnovers > 211-01.00057.0W1
MONOFFENSEScores 20-2920-2.00022.0L2
MONOFFENSEScores 30-3911-01.00036.0W1
MONOFFENSEScores 40+77-01.00061.9W7
MONDEFENSEYPA < 8.032-1.66719.7W2
MONDEFENSEPass Yds < 20032-1.66719.7W2
MONDEFENSERush Yds 100+21-1.50026.0W1
MONDEFENSERush Yds < 10011-01.0007.0W1
MONDEFENSERush Yds 150+10-1.00052.0L1
MONDEFENSERush Yds < 15022-01.0003.5W2
MONDEFENSEYPC 5.0+21-1.50026.0W1
MONDEFENSEYPC < 5.011-01.0007.0W1
MONDEFENSEYPP < 6.032-1.66719.7W2
MONDEFENSEYPP < 7.032-1.66719.7W2
MONDEFENSETurnovers 1+98-1.88914.1W7
MONDEFENSETurnovers 2+66-01.0009.2W6
MONDEFENSETurnovers > 244-01.0004.8W4
MONDEFENSEAllows <1055-01.0002.6W5
MONDEFENSEAllows 10-1911-01.00012.0W1
MONDEFENSEAllows 20-2911-01.00020.0W1
MONDEFENSEAllows 30-3911-01.00030.0W1
MONDEFENSEAllows 40+20-2.00050.0L2
STREAKS: MON (combined OFFENSE+DEFENSE)
SIDESPLITSTREAKDATESRECORD
OFFENSERush Yds 100+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
OFFENSERush Yds 150+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
OFFENSEYPC 5.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
OFFENSEYPP 6.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
OFFENSEYPP 7.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
DEFENSETurnovers 1+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
OFFENSEPass Yds < 2008 games09/04/2026 - 10/23/20267-1
OFFENSETurnovers < 14 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
MONOFFENSERush Yds 100+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONOFFENSERush Yds 150+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONOFFENSEYPC 5.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONOFFENSEYPP 6.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONOFFENSEYPP 7.0+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONDEFENSETurnovers 1+9 games08/27/2026 - 10/23/20268-1
MONOFFENSEPass Yds < 2008 games09/04/2026 - 10/23/20267-1
MONOFFENSETurnovers < 14 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20264-0
NOTABLE TRENDS (2 of 2 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

MON OFFENSE

MON's offense has averaged 0.0 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 0.3 giveaways per game. (-100%)

MON DEFENSE

MON's defense has averaged 5.2 points allowed per game over their last 5 games. Their 10-game average is 17.5 points allowed per game. (-70%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed. A condition needs at least 8 occurrences to count.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
MONDEFENSEteamPointslast 55.21017.5-70.3%
MONOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 30.090.3-100.0%
MON — ROSTER (26) 26-27
#NAMEPOSCLASS
QUARTERBACKS
9GABRIEL KAUFFMAN
PASS 7/10 · 70.0% · 234 YDS · 23.4 YPA · 4 TD · 0 INT · 58.5/G
RUSH 27 CAR · 339 YDS · 12.6 YPC · 4 TD · 84.8/G
REC 1 REC · 23 YDS · 23.0 YPC · 0 TD · 5.8/G
DEF 7 TKL · 1.8 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
QBSr.
RUNNING BACKS
3DAVIS PETERSON
RUSH 3 CAR · 4 YDS · 1.3 YPC · 0 TD · 1.0/G
DEF 32 TKL · 8.0 TKL/G · 5 TFL · 2.0 SACKS · 1 INT
HBJr.
5ETHAN GREENE
RUSH 13 CAR · 191 YDS · 14.7 YPC · 2 TD · 47.8/G
DEF 26 TKL · 6.5 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 1 INT
RBSr.
6CONNOR HENDRICKSON
RUSH 4 CAR · 40 YDS · 10.0 YPC · 0 TD · 40.0/G
HBFr.
8BRYTON STROHL
DEF 25 TKL · 6.2 TKL/G · 4 TFL · 2.0 SACKS · 1 INT
HBJr.
RECEIVERS & TIGHT ENDS
2AUSTIN JENSEN
RUSH 52 CAR · 656 YDS · 12.6 YPC · 10 TD · 164.0/G
REC 5 REC · 156 YDS · 31.2 YPC · 3 TD · 39.0/G
DEF 24 TKL · 6.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 1 INT
WRSr.
4BRYCE WILLIS
DEF 8 TKL · 2.7 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 2 INT
WRSr.
10NOAH CARLSON
REC 1 REC · 24 YDS · 24.0 YPC · 0 TD · 6.0/G
DEF 23 TKL · 5.8 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
TESr.
14COOPER KIEFF
RUSH 2 CAR · 43 YDS · 21.5 YPC · 0 TD · 14.3/G
DEF 6 TKL · 2.0 TKL/G · 1 TFL · 1.0 SACKS · 0 INT
WRJr.
64BRAYDEN FOSTER
REC 2 REC · 54 YDS · 27.0 YPC · 1 TD · 13.5/G
DEF 26 TKL · 6.5 TKL/G · 4 TFL · 2.0 SACKS · 0 INT
TESr.
OFFENSIVE LINE
24TUCKER EVANS
DEF 1 TKL · 1.0 TKL/G · 1 TFL · 1.0 SACKS · 0 INT
OLJr.
55KAIN KARCHER
DEF 9 TKL · 3.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
GJr.
72AIDEN FOUST
DEF 2 TKL · 2.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
OLJr.
DEFENSIVE LINE
1JOSH AGRANBRIGHT
PASS 2/2 · 100.0% · 26 YDS · 13.0 YPA · 0 TD · 0 INT · 6.5/G
RUSH 29 CAR · 447 YDS · 15.4 YPC · 9 TD · 111.8/G
DEF 4 TKL · 1.0 TKL/G · 2 TFL · 1.0 SACKS · 0 INT
DEJr.
60SULLIVAN MILLS
DEF 1 TKL · 1.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
DLSr.
69KAMERON KEYES
DEF 1 TKL · 1.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
DLJr.
LINEBACKERS
22MATT GOTWALT
DEF 4 TKL · 1.3 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
LBSr.
DEFENSIVE BACKS
7TYLER JACOBS
DEF 2 TKL · 2.0 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
CBJr.
SPECIAL TEAMS
17WADE HANSHUE
DEF 3 TKL · 1.5 TKL/G · 0 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
KSr.
ON STAT SHEETS, NOT ON THE POSTED ROSTER
--M. BOGART
DEF 40 TKL · 10.0 TKL/G · 3 TFL · 0.0 SACKS · 0 INT
----
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/28/2026 23:59