ScorePirate
MENU

In short: Eagle Valley Devils high school football (Gypsum, CO), 2026 season: 5-4. Last game: W 14-0 vs glenwood springs on October 23, 2026. Schedule and results, player season stats, stat leaders, unit grades, ScorePirate ranking and the game-by-game log.

AT A GLANCE
ScorePirate Individual Team Report
EAGLE VALLEY
EAGLE VALLEY 5-4
2026 SEASON
EAGLE VALLEY
AT A GLANCE — AS OF 10/30/2026
RECORD5-4 this season
LAST GAMEW 14-0 vs GLENWOOD SPRING
NEXT GAME--
UNIT GRADESPass Off 62.4 · Rush Off 49.8 · Pass Def 74.6 · Rush Def 45.9
ENROLLMENT1,003 STUDENTS (2023-24) · PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL
NUMBERS TO NOTE
#36
SP Strength Index (of 68)
5-4
2026 record
+5.2
avg scoring margin, pts/gm
UNIT INDEX — GRADE (YDS VS AVG)
TEAMPASS ORUSH OPASS DRUSH D
EAGLE VALLEY62.4 (+12)49.8 (-11)74.6 (-40)45.9 (+5)
HEAD-TO-HEAD GAME LOG

SEASON NOTES

The biggest shift in Eagle Valley's season has come in its offense. Eagle Valley averaged 20.0 points per game over its first 6 games (2-4), #51 in section in that timeframe. Over the stretch of 3 games that followed (3-0), the Devils have averaged 39.3 points per game, a 97% rise, #12 in section in that window. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Eagle Valley's last 3 opponents have averaged 27.1 points per game, a #44 scoring defense in section on the season, against 22.3 points per game, #33 for the first 6. Measured against those opponents' norms (27.1 points per game), Eagle Valley scored 45% more than those defenses usually allow. On the season, Eagle Valley ranks #32 in section in scoring.

Few teams in section have allowed fewer points over the last 3 games than Eagle Valley. The Devils allowed 29.2 points per game over their first 6 games (2-4), #50 in section during that time. Over the stretch of 3 games that followed (3-0), Eagle Valley has allowed 5.3 points per game, an 82% drop, #3 in section through those games. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Eagle Valley's last 3 opponents have averaged 15.3 points per game, a #58 offense in section on the season, against 42.7 points per game, #5 for the first 6. Measured against those opponents' norms (15.3 points per game), Eagle Valley held those offenses 65% below what they usually score. On the season, the Devils rank #29 in section in scoring defense.

Eagle Valley averaged 5.0 yards per carry (553 yards on 111 rushes) over its first 4 games (2-2), #46 in section through that stretch. Few teams started slower in this department, and few have turned it around as sharply since. In the 5 games since that slow start (3-2), the Devils have averaged 7.3 yards per carry (645 yards on 88 rushes), a 47% rise, #12 in section over that stretch. The schedule doesn't explain it: the opponents in both stretches have averaged about 5.4 yards per carry on the season. Measured against those opponents' norms (5.2 yards per carry), Eagle Valley ran for 40% more per carry than those run defenses usually allow. On the season, Eagle Valley ranks #25 in section in rushing.

Eagle Valley's passing game has come a long way since the season's early weeks. The Devils averaged 5.9 yards per pass attempt (831 yards on 141 attempts) over their first 5 games (2-3), #53 in section within that period. Over the stretch of 4 games that followed (3-1), Eagle Valley has averaged 8.3 yards per pass attempt (646 yards on 78 attempts), a 41% rise, #21 in section across those games. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Eagle Valley's last 4 opponents have averaged 7.9 yards per attempt, a #47 pass defense in section on the season, against 7.3 yards per attempt, #37 for the first 5. On the season, the Devils rank #42 in section in passing.

Something changed for Eagle Valley's defense after the first 6 games of the season. Eagle Valley allowed 6.5 yards per play (2,220 yards on 339 snaps) over its first 6 games (2-4), #46 in section during those games. Over the stretch of 3 games that followed (3-0), the Devils have allowed 3.9 yards per play (679 yards on 175 snaps), a 41% drop, #9 in section during that period. The schedule deserves some of the credit: Eagle Valley's last 3 opponents have averaged 5.1 yards per play, a #55 offense in section on the season, against 8.0 yards per play, #13 for the first 6. Measured against those opponents' norms (5.1 yards per play), Eagle Valley held those offenses 24% below their usual yards per snap. On the season, Eagle Valley ranks #26 in section in yards per play allowed.

TIDBITS (1 found)

• Club Eagle Valley has won 3 straight, and a win would make it 4 in a row -- something they have not done in the 1 seasons on record.

MILESTONE WATCH

Eagle Valley

  • M. Street needs 2 tackles for 50 (averaging 12.0 a game)
EV — STAT LEADERS
OFFENSE
PASSING LEADER
616PASS YDS
C-ATT47-97
COMP%48.5%
YPA6.4
TD5
INT5
QBR108.5
RUSHING LEADER
375RUSH YDS
CAR72
YPC5.2
RUSH TD1
REC5
REC YDS23
YPR4.6
REC TD0
RUSHING LEADER
25RUSH YDS
CAR5
YPC5.0
RUSH TD0
REC8
REC YDS88
YPR11.0
REC TD1
RECEIVING LEADER
240REC YDS
REC10
YPR24.0
REC TD1
RECEIVING LEADER
79REC YDS
REC8
YPR9.9
REC TD1
DEFENSE
TACKLES LEADER
48TCKL
TFL3
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF1
TACKLES LEADER
25TCKL
TFL1
SACKS1
INT0
PD2
FF0
TACKLES LEADER
24TCKL
TFL2.5
SACKS0
INT0
PD0
FF1
TFL LEADER
5TFL
TCKL12
SACKS3
INT0
PD0
FF0
J. Cole3 GMS
TFL LEADER
2TFL
TCKL7
SACKS2
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
1SACKS
TCKL23
TFL1
INT0
PD0
FF0
SACKS LEADER
0SACKS
TCKL12
TFL1
INT0
PD0
FF0
L. Metz3 GMS
INTERCEPTIONS LEADER
1INT
TCKL6
TFL0
SACKS0
PD0
FF0

DATA WARNING: EAGLE VALLEY OFFENSIVE STATS FOR 10/23/2026 GAME VS. GLENWOOD SPRINGS* MISSING

All stat areas in this report are subject to change as box scores are updated.

EV — WHAT CHANGED THIS WEEK

From the games on file through Sep 18.

REMAINING SCHEDULE

Most likely finish 5-5 · realistic range 5-5 to 5-5

DateOpponentSP rankWin chance
10/29at Central––

Win chances are the site's own game projections where one is on file, otherwise the SP Strength Index gap with a small home edge. The realistic range covers 80% of outcomes (10th to 90th percentile).

Printable team sheetProgram historyOpen in Stat BoothWidget for your site
EV — PLAYER SEASON STATS — 2026

Every player with a stat on file, listed only where he has one. Open the arrow beside a name for his game-by-game line. Stats through the Sep 18 game; last updated Sep 30.

Click a column heading to sort. MIN hides players below that many attempts.
PASSING
NOPLAYERGPC/ATTCOMP %YDSYPATDINTQBR
C. BLAKEY447/9748.5%6166.455108.5
T. MULROY12/540.0%275.410151.4
TEAM TOTALS449/10248.0%6436.365110.6
RUSHING
NOPLAYERGPCARYDSYPCTD
B. BLANK4723755.21
C. BLAKEY4311374.41
W. SANDERS35255.00
T. SHREEVE311616.00
J. NESTOR2111.00
X. DEHERRERA41-1-1.00
TEAM TOTALS41115535.02
RECEIVING
NOPLAYERGPRECYDSYPRTD
D. ANDERSON31024024.01
W. SANDERS388811.01
X. DEHERRERA48799.91
M. BARROS477510.70
T. SHREEVE37689.72
L. METZ345513.81
B. BLANK45234.60
TEAM TOTALS44962812.86
DEFENSE
NOPLAYERGPTCKLTFLSACKSINTINT YDSPDFF
M. STREET448300001
B. KRAFT425110020
L. EHMAN4242.50.50001
C. MERLIHAN423110000
X. DEHERRERA417000010
B. BAIR315000000
M. BRANDT413000000
L. FLACH412530000
B. MALOLEY31210.50000
W. SANDERS312001010
M. BARROS412000020
T. STIEBEL3111.500000
D. ANDERSON311100002
J. COLE37220000
L. METZ36001000
J. NESTOR24000000
L. HAFFELE14000000
T. SHREEVE33001010
R. JAMES22000000
H. BIVINS11000000
L. FORMICA11000000
S. STREET11000000
TEAM TOTALS42641883074
PROGRAM SNAPSHOT: EV

PROGRAM RECORD

SEASONRECORDPFPAPPG
20265-423819126.4
20265-426.4
EV — 2026 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATEOPPONENTSITERESULTSCOREWIN%
08/21VS. DELTAvsL7-13
09/04@ BASALTatW29-8
09/11@ HOLY FAMILYatL14-48
09/18VS. RIFLE*vsW28-14
09/25CONIFERvsL28-47
10/02@ PALISADE*atL14-45
10/08SUMMITvsW49-13
10/16STEAMBOAT SPRINGSatW55-3
10/23VS. GLENWOOD SPRINGS*vsW14-0
10/29@ GRAND JUNCTION CENTRAL (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)atPROJ----
SEASON TO DATE5-41 REMAINING
EV — 2026 OVERALL AVERAGES
SPLITGPPPGOPP PPGYPGOPP YPGPLAYS/GOPP PLAYS/G
OVERALL926.421.2334.4322.152.257.1
HOME525.217.4337.0300.254.060.6
ROAD428.026.0331.8349.550.552.8

PPG/OPP PPG use every played game on file. YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME columns only ever come from games with a full box score on file, which can be a smaller sample than GP -- see the coverage note below when that's the case for this team.

Box-score coverage behind YPG/PLAYS-PER-GAME: Overall 8/9 game(s), Home 4/5 game(s), Road 4/4 game(s).

EV — 2026 TEAM GAME LOG
DATEOPPONENTRESULTPASS YDSRUSH YDSTOTAL YDSPASS ALWRUSH ALWTOTAL ALWSACKS ALWSACKSDEF INTTO FORCEDTO MAR
8/21vs. DeltaL 7-131231042271621763385225+3
9/4@ BasaltW 29-8257156413662012672300-2
9/11@ Holy FamilyL 14-481688725525624149703010
9/18vs. RifleW 28-1495206301292282571012+1
9/25vs. ConiferL 28-471881253132511644155----2+2
10/2@ PalisadeL 14-4518961955441446------3-2
10/8vs. SummitW 49-13277230507163197360------2+1
10/16@ Steamboat SpringsW 55-318028446451137188------10
10/23vs. Glenwood SpringsW 14-0------23108131------3+3
AVERAGES184.6149.8334.4111.8210.3322.12.62.00.82.1+6 (season)

Averages use only games with that number on file (offense 8/9, sacks/INT 4/9, sacks allowed 5/9 games). SACKS ALW comes from the opponent's box score; TO FORCED is takeaways; TO MAR is takeaways minus giveaways, and its bottom cell is the season total. Dashes mean not on file.

UNIT INDEX

Pass Offense: grade 62.4/100 (+12 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Offense: grade 49.8/100 (-11 yds/gm vs average)

Pass Defense: grade 74.6/100 (-40 yds/gm vs average)

Rush Defense: grade 45.9/100 (+5 yds/gm vs average)

Unit grades: 0-100 league percentile, adjusted for the opponents faced.

OPPONENT TRACKER

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 1)

DATESITEOPPONENTTHEIR RECORDTHEIR PPG
2026-10-29at@ GRAND JUNCTION CENTRAL (GRAND JUNCTION, CO)2-315.2
TALKING POINTS (15 storylines)
EV HAS PERFORMED BEST THIS DATA SET WHEN...

• EV holds its opponents under 6.0 yards per play (.999), and has won 5 straight when doing so

• EV rushes for 150+ yards (.999), and has won 4 straight when doing so

• EV holds its opponents under 8.0 yards per attempt (.833), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• EV averages 8.0+ yards per attempt (.999), and has won 3 straight when doing so

• EV's defense has conceded 100+ rush yds in 9 straight games (08/21/2026-10/23/2026), going 5-4 over that stretch.

• EV averages 5.7+ yards per attempt (EV's own median) (.999)

• EV rushes for 140.5+ yards (EV's own median) (.999)

• EV averages 5.4+ yards per play (EV's own median) (.999)

• EV's defense has averaged 5.3 points allowed per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 21.2 points allowed per game. (-75%)

• EV's offense has averaged 257.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 149.8 rush yards per game. (+72%)

• EV's defense has forced 1+ turnover in 7 straight games (09/11/2026-10/23/2026), going 4-3 over that stretch.

• EV's offense has averaged 11.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 7.3 YPA. (+59%)

• EV holds its opponents under 4.9 yards per play (EV's own median) (.999)

• EV's offense has averaged 0.7 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.4 giveaways per game. (-54%)

• EV's offense has averaged 39.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 26.4 points scored per game. (+49%)

MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(full explanation: Appendix, Note 2)

EV -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS

(top 3 of 3 scored; vs 224 cached team(s))

#SIDECONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRKSCORE
1OFFTurnovers < 35-3.62528.0W30.697
2DEFRush Yds 100+5-4.55621.2W30.678
3DEFTurnovers 1+4-4.50022.9W30.100
WIN %: TWO-CONDITION COMBINATIONS (2 found, min 4 Gms each)

(of 15 combinations tried per team -- a combination is only shown when at least 4 real games on file satisfy both conditions at once)

--- EV ---

CONDITIONRECWIN%PPGSTRK
EV rushes for 100+ yards and is held under 200 passing yards2-2.50029.5W1
EV averages 5.0+ yards per carry on its way to 150+ rushing yards4-0.99940.2W4
WIN % -- TAB-SEPARATED
TeamConditionRecordWin%PPG
EVRush Yds 100+ & Pass Yds < 2002-2.50029.5
EVYPC 5.0+ & Rush Yds 150+4-0.99940.2
EV — OFFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+3-01.00044.3W3
YPA < 8.01-4.20018.2L2 1 games without this stat on file
Pass Yds 200+2-01.00039.0W2
Pass Yds < 2002-4.33324.3W1 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 100+4-2.66732.7W2
Rush Yds < 1000-2.00014.0L2 1 games without this stat on file
Rush Yds 150+4-01.00040.2W4
Rush Yds < 1500-4.00015.8L4 1 games without this stat on file
YPC 5.0+4-2.66733.8W2
YPC < 5.00-2.00010.5L2 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 6.0+3-01.00044.3W3
YPP < 6.01-4.20018.2L2 1 games without this stat on file
YPP 7.0+3-01.00044.3W3
YPP < 7.01-4.20018.2L2 1 games without this stat on file
Turnovers 1+4-3.57128.0W2
Turnovers < 11-1.50021.0W1
Turnovers 2+1-2.33316.7L1
Turnovers > 20-1.00014.0L1
EV — OFFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Scores <100-1.0007.0
Scores 10-191-2.33314.0
Scores 20-292-1.66728.3
Scores 30-39------
Scores 40+2-01.00052.0
EV — DEFENSE (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPGSTRK
YPA 8.0+0-3.00036.0L3
YPA < 8.05-1.83313.8W3
Pass Yds 200+0-2.00047.5L2
Pass Yds < 2005-2.71413.7W3
Rush Yds 100+5-4.55621.2W3
Rush Yds < 100--------
Rush Yds 150+3-4.42926.9W1
Rush Yds < 1502-01.0001.5W2
YPC 5.0+2-3.40023.4W1
YPC < 5.03-1.75018.5W2
YPP 6.0+0-4.00038.2L4
YPP < 6.05-01.0007.6W5
YPP 7.0+0-3.00035.3L3
YPP < 7.05-1.83314.2W3
Turnovers 1+4-4.50022.9W3
Turnovers < 11-01.0008.0W1
Turnovers 2+3-3.50022.0W2
Turnovers > 21-2.33319.3W1
EV — DEFENSE SCORING SITUATION (9 Gms)
SPLITRECWIN%PPG
Allows <103-01.0003.7
Allows 10-192-1.66713.3
Allows 20-29------
Allows 30-39------
Allows 40+0-3.00046.7
ON THE BRINK

EAGLE VALLEY

• EAGLE VALLEY has won 3 straight (10/8/26–10/23/26). It has never reached 4 straight in the games on file, back to 2026.

• EAGLE VALLEY has held the opponent under 14 in 3 straight games (10/8/26–10/23/26). It has never reached 4 straight in the games on file, back to 2026.

TAB-SEPARATED (paste into a spreadsheet)
TeamSideSplitGamesRecordWin%PPGStrk
EVOFFENSEYPA 8.0+33-01.00044.3W3
EVOFFENSEYPA < 8.051-4.20018.2L2
EVOFFENSEPass Yds 200+22-01.00039.0W2
EVOFFENSEPass Yds < 20062-4.33324.3W1
EVOFFENSERush Yds 100+64-2.66732.7W2
EVOFFENSERush Yds < 10020-2.00014.0L2
EVOFFENSERush Yds 150+44-01.00040.2W4
EVOFFENSERush Yds < 15040-4.00015.8L4
EVOFFENSEYPC 5.0+64-2.66733.8W2
EVOFFENSEYPC < 5.020-2.00010.5L2
EVOFFENSEYPP 6.0+33-01.00044.3W3
EVOFFENSEYPP < 6.051-4.20018.2L2
EVOFFENSEYPP 7.0+33-01.00044.3W3
EVOFFENSEYPP < 7.051-4.20018.2L2
EVOFFENSETurnovers 1+74-3.57128.0W2
EVOFFENSETurnovers < 121-1.50021.0W1
EVOFFENSETurnovers 2+31-2.33316.7L1
EVOFFENSETurnovers > 210-1.00014.0L1
EVOFFENSEScores <1010-1.0007.0L1
EVOFFENSEScores 10-1931-2.33314.0W1
EVOFFENSEScores 20-2932-1.66728.3L1
EVOFFENSEScores 40+22-01.00052.0W2
EVDEFENSEYPA 8.0+30-3.00036.0L3
EVDEFENSEYPA < 8.065-1.83313.8W3
EVDEFENSEPass Yds 200+20-2.00047.5L2
EVDEFENSEPass Yds < 20075-2.71413.7W3
EVDEFENSERush Yds 100+95-4.55621.2W3
EVDEFENSERush Yds 150+73-4.42926.9W1
EVDEFENSERush Yds < 15022-01.0001.5W2
EVDEFENSEYPC 5.0+52-3.40023.4W1
EVDEFENSEYPC < 5.043-1.75018.5W2
EVDEFENSEYPP 6.0+40-4.00038.2L4
EVDEFENSEYPP < 6.055-01.0007.6W5
EVDEFENSEYPP 7.0+30-3.00035.3L3
EVDEFENSEYPP < 7.065-1.83314.2W3
EVDEFENSETurnovers 1+84-4.50022.9W3
EVDEFENSETurnovers < 111-01.0008.0W1
EVDEFENSETurnovers 2+63-3.50022.0W2
EVDEFENSETurnovers > 231-2.33319.3W1
EVDEFENSEAllows <1033-01.0003.7W3
EVDEFENSEAllows 10-1932-1.66713.3W2
EVDEFENSEAllows 40+30-3.00046.7L3
STREAKS: EV (combined OFFENSE+DEFENSE)
SIDESPLITSTREAKDATESRECORD
DEFENSERush Yds 100+9 games08/21/2026 - 10/23/20265-4
DEFENSETurnovers 1+7 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20264-3
DEFENSEYPA < 8.04 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20263-1
DEFENSEPass Yds < 2004 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20263-1
DEFENSEYPP < 6.03 games10/08/2026 - 10/23/20263-0
DEFENSEYPP < 7.03 games10/08/2026 - 10/23/20263-0
STREAKS — ALL TEAMS
TeamSideSplitStreakDatesRecord
EVDEFENSERush Yds 100+9 games08/21/2026 - 10/23/20265-4
EVDEFENSETurnovers 1+7 games09/11/2026 - 10/23/20264-3
EVDEFENSEYPA < 8.04 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20263-1
EVDEFENSEPass Yds < 2004 games10/02/2026 - 10/23/20263-1
EVDEFENSEYPP < 6.03 games10/08/2026 - 10/23/20263-0
EVDEFENSEYPP < 7.03 games10/08/2026 - 10/23/20263-0
NOTABLE TRENDS (15 of 15 found, team |deviation| >= 20%, matchup |deviation| >= 20%)

EV OFFENSE

EV's offense has averaged 257.0 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 149.8 rush yards per game. (+72%)

EV's offense has averaged 11.5 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 7.3 YPA. (+59%)

EV's offense has averaged 0.7 giveaways per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 1.4 giveaways per game. (-54%)

EV's offense has averaged 39.3 points scored per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 26.4 points scored per game. (+49%)

EV's offense has averaged 485.5 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 334.4 total yards per game. (+45%)

EV's offense has averaged 9.0 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 6.3 YPP. (+42%)

EV's offense has averaged 7.6 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 5.9 YPC. (+28%)

EV's offense has averaged 228.5 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 8-game average is 184.6 pass yards per game. (+24%)

EV DEFENSE

EV's defense has averaged 5.3 points allowed per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 21.2 points allowed per game. (-75%)

EV's defense has averaged 3.8 YPA over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 6.3 YPA. (-40%)

EV's defense has averaged 3.8 YPP over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 5.7 YPP. (-33%)

EV's defense has averaged 147.3 rush yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 210.3 rush yards per game. (-30%)

EV's defense has averaged 226.3 total yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 322.1 total yards per game. (-30%)

EV's defense has averaged 79.0 pass yards per game over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 111.8 pass yards per game. (-29%)

EV's defense has averaged 4.0 YPC over their last 3 games. Their 9-game average is 5.1 YPC. (-21%)

(moved to the Appendix, Data Export 1, to keep this section shorter -- the full spreadsheet-paste table is there unchanged)

APPENDIX

Full-length explanations and full-size data exports for the shortened notes and relocated tables referenced throughout this report, numbered in the order their pointers appear above.

Explanatory Notes

Note 1 -- OPPONENT TRACKER -- why some cards have no record shown

Only meaningful for an opponent who is ALSO a tracked team in the library -- an opponent with no games on file here at all shows the date and site alone.

Note 2 -- MOST IMPORTANT NUMBERS -- how a number is scored

Every split this report computes is scored on how strong the number is and how much it sets this team apart from its opponent and the rest of the field, and the top 5 per team are listed. A condition needs at least 8 occurrences to count.

Full Data Exports

Data Export 1 -- TRENDS — TAB-SEPARATED (10 columns)

TeamSideTypeStatOpponentWindow/MeetingsValueBaselineGamesBaselineAvgDeviation
EVDEFENSEteamPass Yardslast 379.09111.8-29.3%
EVOFFENSEteamPass Yardslast 3228.58184.6+23.8%
EVDEFENSEteamPointslast 35.3921.2-74.9%
EVOFFENSEteamPointslast 339.3926.4+48.7%
EVDEFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3147.39210.3-30.0%
EVOFFENSEteamRush Yardslast 3257.08149.8+71.6%
EVDEFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 3226.39322.1-29.7%
EVOFFENSEteamTotal Yardslast 3485.58334.4+45.2%
EVOFFENSEteamTurnoverslast 30.791.4-53.8%
EVDEFENSEteamYPAlast 33.896.3-40.3%
EVOFFENSEteamYPAlast 311.587.3+58.8%
EVDEFENSEteamYPClast 34.095.1-21.5%
EVOFFENSEteamYPClast 37.685.9+28.4%
EVDEFENSEteamYPPlast 33.895.7-33.2%
EVOFFENSEteamYPPlast 39.086.3+41.8%
Report Produced by ScorePirate | Commitment and offer data sourced from 247Sports | GENERATED 10/30/2026 19:06